1-22-13 Assembly power point

Report
Barkus, Brittany
Doyle-Fulton, Jacqueline
Egan, Riley
Fonville III, Richard
Foster, Andrew
Foster, Jordan
Foster, Tyler
Garcia, Celeste
Gibbs, Vantashia
Guziejka, Dillon
Jawor, Mia
Kozlowski, Nick
Maghirang, Roma
Marocco, Alessia
Montgomery, Samantha
O'Connor, James
Patti, Breanna
Peterson, Randall
Pittman, Monique
Pompea, Kelly
Rolniak, Julia
Vityuk, Leonid
Wagner, Scott
White, Anthony
Woodward, Jeff
Braun, Carl
Britton, Steven
Clayburn, Kiara
Cornejo, Daniel
Doran, Christina
Hand, Joseph
Harrison, Mark
Kawa, Haley
Lewis, Joshua
Luther, Eric
Potrawski, Joshua
Quinn, Isaiah
Smith, Ryan
Smith, Tony
Stewart, Takeyra
Stubblefield, Ayana
Williams, Elexis
Witt, Joshua
Albert, Briana
Angeles, Kyle
Baine, Travis
Boyd, Amber
Bruce, Enisho
Durant, Tarve'A
Estrada, Leslie
Flournoy, Alexander
Holt, Isaiah
Maghirang, Joshua
Montgomery, Rebecca
Porter, Timothy
Raheem, Godson
Romo, Jennifer
Romo, Michelle
Serrato, Carolina
Singh, Vikram
Tolbert, Henry
Wiggs, Darion
Woodward, Jason
Ayres-Dunn, Samantha
Ayres-Dunn, Tiffany
Brown, Katelyn
Brucato, Bianca
Bunting, Charles
Burns, Lisa
Buss, Carissa
Cain, Channell
Castillo, Marco
Castro, Ana
Del Toro, David
Estrada, Giselle
Fredrick, Katie
Fuentes, Alexander
Garcia, Brenda
Garcia, Enrique
Glowacki, Suzanne
Gnaster, Adrianna
Hersey, Rian
Luther, Kylee
Manney, Ericka
Mcghee, Alex
Mcgrath, Bailey
Mendoza, Guadalupe
Mohan, Marissa
Pena, Jasper
Perez, Leonardo
Potrawski, Gabrielle
Sarnowski, Natalia
Schaul, Alexandrea
Serrano, Jorge
Smith, Hayley
Sobczynski, Thomas
Turner, Sierra
Williams, Devonte
Allen, Janae
Beyer, Troy
Booker, Gabriella
Braun, Jasper
Clarett, Keyarra
Coleman, Jeannette
Demonte, Marium
Dunbar IV, Edgar
Dunbar, Mercedes
Fisher, Domino
Garcia, Luis
Ghoston, Marlon
Green, Ariel
Griffin, Brittany
Hackney, Elaine
Hamer, Anais
Hensley, Michelle
Herron Iii, Eugene
Hughes, Marcellos
Isom, Precious
Jentsch, Nathan
Johnson, Diamond
Johnson, Judah
Knight, Haley
Lawrence, Una
Lobaugh, Rachael
Lozano, Jordan
Mendez, Alexis
Metzner, Robert
Miller, Benjamin
Mosby, Ikea
Moustis, Jacob
O'Brien, Lisa
Ogiego, Ronni
Partee, Chryst'L
Patterson, Denzel
Petersen, William
Reynolds, Anthony
Rhyns, Edward
Rodriguez, Jeremy
Ross, Darius
Rutledge, Curtis
Shelton, Raven
Spearson, Jasmyne
Stewart, Jorra
Sweetwood, Amy
Terry, Asiajona
Ward, Destiny
White, Jimarco
White, Nia
Wilson, Shaquille
Alvarado, Gabriela
Bowman, Haley
Brewer, J'Ton
Brooks, Jayaida
Calhoun, Donsjanique
Charles, Pamela
Coleman, James
Cret, Ashley
Curtiss, Candace
Daniels, Stephanie
Dempsey, Jessica
Ellis-Moore, Le Queshya
Evans, Glynda
Flood, Daniel
Foster, Johnnie
French, Jacob
Fuentes, Nicole
Hand, Savanna
Hatchett, Cedra
Hemp, Brianna
Henry, Angela
James, Lance
Jawor, Anjelia
Jones, Lottie
Julian, Christopher
Jurgenson, Michaela
Knaack, Anna
Kunkes, Tabitha
Kupiainen, Shelby
Latham, Samantha
Lopez Jr, Peter
Lopez, Chance
Love, Tiandre
Machen, Christina
Magee, Harley
Malone, Jabresha
Marsh, Devonte
Metzner, David
Morales, Cynthia
Pollard, Jercinda
Rodriguez, Monique
Rollins, Ashli
Rutkowski, Angel
Savage, Monique
Sims, Amarii
Siriani, Kaylee
Smith, Kearah
Torres, Claudia
Torres, Marbella
Uza, Courtney
Vance, Dejasia
Wilder, Corinthia
Williams, Antonio
Williams, Tasheia
Williams, Tate
Wilson, Sarah
Zarate, Christian
Zavala, Denise
Aldape, Jose
Bazile, Brandon
Blanton, Jasmine
Brooks, Daa'Iyah
Burke, Devin
Butler, Jermaine
Calhoun, Dsjon
Campuzano, Tyler
Casiano Cruz, Raymond
Castillo, Armando
Chillers, Aubriel
Clark, Alexzander
Collins, Deshaunta
Curtis, Tiera
Davila, Heidi
Drake, Justice
Flores, Zoe
Galeas Jr, Anthony
Grover, Trevon
Hughes, Deangelo
Jefferson, Chaniece
Johnson, Moesha
Johnson, Stacy
Kalafut, Breann
Limon, Soraya
Lipscomb, Ebony
Lowery, Nathaniel
Lozano, Joshua
Nguyen, Kevin
Perez, Rachel
Potrawski, Jacob
Ramos, Jasmin
Reed, James
Riley, Nicholle
Rogers, Meghan
Scott, Melvinesha
Sheko, Anna
Thompson, Troy
Thusing, Mandy
Vance, Antonio
Agnew, Annah
Aiken, Olivia
Ainscough, Antonio
Alexander, Kenya
Angell, Jillian
Bean, Tabria
Belmont, Cali
Bowling, Camarie
Burrell, Kendra
Byears, Jada
Camp, Ebone
Casarez, Katelyne
Culbreth, Kacey
Devitt, Eric
Estrada, Laura
Foster Jr, James
Froeter, Stephanie
Goss, Joshua
Griggs, Kierra
Hanus, Steven
Hayslett, Jacob
Jackson, Mikka
Johnson, Hannah
Johnson, Maya
Johnson, Octavein
Jones, Darian
Klyczek, Alyssa
Lewis, Dyisha
Lewis, Haley
Linares, Candelaria
Lopez-Smith, Keith
Mcgregor, Alex
Mcintyre, Mykayle
Merritt, Cartiara
Miller, Keunna
Milton, Toni
Moore, Monica
Neals, Kadeijah
Odedina, Adesola
Pierson, Christopher
Proctor-Zenker, Sheridan
Rainey, Christopher
Rodriguez, Zyen
Rumisek, Kelly
Shaw, Destiny
Skalka, Ethan
Torres, Regino
Trussell, Rodney
Vasquez, Alyana
Vehrs, Zachary
Ventura, Mark
Watson, Bre'Asia
Weaver Jr, Roger
Zurbriggen, Nikolas











Kewaun Allen
Nadia Ballard
Brianna Barnes
Justus Brantley
Alexis Brown
Michelle Brown
Teaura Bryant
Deja Burnette
Dsjae Calhoun
D’shante Calhoun
Ebone Camp











Jovan Clark
Larry Curtiss
Austin Dixon
James Gibson
Keshonda Gill
Tyler Lebedz
Tia Peterson
Clayton Robinson
Ta’Kreisha Robinson
Samuel Sahagun
Anthony Smith










April Adamski
Eliazar Aguirre
Brittany Arabelo
Jessica Blanton
Carl Braun
Steven Britton
Audriana Butkis
Joey Churchill
Mercedes Dunbar
Edgar Dunbar
Attitude Award
Attitude and Effort Award
Attitude and Effort Award
Attitude and Effort Award
Attitude and Effort Award
Attitude and Effort Award
Attitude and Effort Award
Attitude and Effort Award
Attitude Award
Attitude and Effort Award









Jessica Garcia
Edgar Jones
Alexis McMillian
Diamond Merced
Chris Odom
Tim Perry
Tierra Riley
Raven Shelton
Destiny Ward
Attitude and Effort Award
Attitude and Effort Award
Attitude and Effort Award
Attitude Award
Attitude Award
Attitude and Effort Award
Attitude Award
Attitude Award
Attitude and Effort Award












Amos Agnew
Travis Baine
Ian Barron
Ashley Boudreu
Karl Bradford
Jordan Buss
Krissy Bruner
Brianna Burse
Annette Carreon
Keyarra Clarett
Deshaunta Collins
Raqueal Crawford
Effort Award
Best Writer Award
Citizenship Award
Best Writer Award
Citizenship Award
Most Improved Academics
Best Writer Award
Most Improved Academics
Best Writer Award
Effort Award
Best Writer Award
Best Writer Award











Antonio Davis
Angel Giocomo
Hanna Henderson
Jacquline Hilliard
Deangelo Hughes
Jabresha Malone
Datwon Mitchell
Kamesha Nichols
Robbie Orr
Alejandra Preciado
Berryah Radcliff
Effort Award
Best Writer Award
Most Improved Academics
Attitude Award
Best Writer Award
Most Improved Academics
Attitude Award
Best Writer Award
Best Writer Award
Most Improved Academics
Attitude Award









Kevin Savage
Asiajona Terry
Amber Thompson
Melissa Thompson
Joshua Witt
Alexus Williams
Keith Williams
Maklia Woods
Braxton Wright
Citizenship Award
Effort Award
Attitude Award
Most Improved Academics
Citizenship Award
Attitude Award
Citizenship Award
Best Writer Award
Citizenship Award











Mark Bautista
Devin Burke
Christian Christmas
Justin Dye
Leslie Estrada
Darnesha Gray
Trineshia Hudson
Ariel Magana
Jabresha Malone
Chelsea Neal
Tierra Pinkiett
Effort Award
Most Improved Academics
Effort Award
Most Improved Academics
Most Improved Academics
Most Improved Academics
Effort Award
Most Improved Academics
Most Improved Academics
Most Improved Academics
Effort Award









Sal Rocha
Most Improved Academics
Kelly Rumisek
Raven Shelton
Charles Strain
Everett Swinson
Anthony Teague
Effort Award
Effort Award
Effort Award
Most Improved Academics
Effort Award
James Coleman, Jr.
Olivia Dennis
Bailey McGrath
Outstanding Attitude
Helpful Student Award
Outstanding Attitude






Jermaine Butler
Luis Garcia
Yorobe Thomas
Juleius Taylor
Troy Thompson
Sarah Wilson
Most Improved Student
Most Improved Student
Most Improved Student
Most Improved Student
Most Improved Student
Most Improved Student








Brandon Bazile
Kacey Culbreth
Breya Delaney
Doug Hefner
Diamond Merced
Perla Monroe
Cortez Sahara
Kali Tustison
Most Improved Academics
Most Improved Academics
Most Improved Academics
Most Improved Academics
Most Improved Academics
Most Improved Academics
Most Improved Academics
Most Improved Academics












Ahmud Andrews
Quinnecia Anglin
Brittany Arebalo
James Augusta
Asia Bell
Camarie Bowling
Carl Brown
Tyrone Butler
Eboni Camp
Kim Castillo
Darrel Chillers
Deandre Crockwell
Bloom’s Taxonomy Award
Academic Achievement
Most Improved Academics
Bloom’s Taxonomy Award
Most Improved Academics
Outstanding Attitude
Academic Achievement
Outstanding Attitude
Helpful Student Award
Effort Award
Effort Award
Most Improved Attitude












Faith Duncan
Tiffany Evancho
Briana Evans
James Harriel
Jimmy Hedger
Rian Hersey
Anjelia Jawor
Emonie Jordan
Jesse Kurth
Yasmeen Lewis
David Lindstrom
Ricky Lyon
Effort Award
Bloom’s Taxonomy Award
Effort Award
Most Improved Academics
Academic Achievement
Bloom’s Taxonomy Award
Consistency Award
Effort Award
Effort Award
Effort Award
Effort Award
Effort Award












Bailey McGrath
Jonathan Mendoza
Edward Monroe
Tyasia Moore
Denzel Patterson
Omare Prince
Nick Rahut
Abel Recendiz
Edward Rhyns
Jimmy Rivera
Allante Sanders
Monique Savage
Bloom’s Taxonomy Award
Most Improved Academics
Most Improved Academics
Most Improved Behavior
Effort Award
Most Improved Behavior
Effort Award
Effort Award
Outstanding Attitude
Most Improved Academics
Academic Achievement
Creative Student Award













Ethan Skalka
Anthony Smith
Dion Smith
Jazmyne Spearson
Allison Stapleton
Mike Thomson
Steven Turner
William Turner
Malachi West-Hayden
Anthony White
Christopher Yates
Denise Zavala
Nikolas Zurbriggen
Academic Achievement
Effort Award
Most Improved Academics
Responsible Student Award
Bloom’s Taxonomy Award
Most Improved Academics
Effort Award
Bloom’s Taxonomy Award
Outstanding Student Project
On Task Award
Bloom’s Taxonomy Award
Outstanding Attitude
On Task Award
SENIORS





Devante Harris
William Petersen
Jeremy Rodriguez
Keshawna Mitchell
Trevor Edwards





Judah Johnson
Monique Pittman
April Adamski
Jasmyne Spearson
Romain Byas
JUNIORS







Tianna Williams
Shana Grady
Dameka Sparkman
Syndie Stennis
Claudia Torres
Latifah Wade
Anna Knaack







Timothy Doran
Joi Mead
Brandon Reed
Marbella Torres
Elizar Aguirre
Darnesha Martin
Mitchell Henn
SOPHOMORES








Andrea Rosales
Hope Newcomb
Janae Cotton
Maklia Woods
Sammie Dudley
Bryanna Johnson
Kenneth Shaw
Diamond Merced






Jannette Astorgo
Shauntarra Evans
Fredel Robinson-Smith
Trineshia Hudson
Jennifer Romo
Cortez Sahara
FRESHMEN









Carina Termini
Julian White
Adriana Morales
Kadeijah Neals
Jenna Demarco
Andre Hrobowski
Kiera Jones
Katelyn Brown
Shaquita Williams








Ana Espejo
Bre’Asia Watson
Xavier Garcia
Cameron Stegenga
Natasia Sandifer
Alexus Easton
Charles Bunting
Terrence Jackson






Donsjanique Calhoun
Christopher Clark
Justice Drake
Collins McCloud (ACT score)
Anthony Smith
Dion Smith

similar documents