Navn Klubb Fødselsår Distance Klasse Tid Eldar Rønning

Report
Navn
Eldar Rønning
Simen Østensen
Tord Asle Gjerdalen
Hans Christer Holund
Arne Post
Martin Johansson
Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad
Anders Myrland
Anders Mølmen Høst
Thomas Henriksen
Joar Andreas Thele
Thomas Alsgaard
Fredrik Schwencke
Kjetil Hagtvedt Dammen
Kristian Braathen
Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen
Mats Breda
Kristen Skjeldal
André Haugsbø
Erling Christiansen
Anders Stenbrenden
Anders Fiskvik
Christian Melsom Myhre
Stian Roti Svendby
Erik Haavardsholm
Ole Ivar Stakvik Eide
Gøran Syversen
Geir Skari
Sverre Waaler Kaas
Peder Myhre
Christian Gjertveit
Bård Wæhle
Klubb
Skogn IL
Team Xtra personell
Fossum
Skiforeningen
Team SKIGO
IFK Mora SK
Byåsen IL
Team United Bakeries
Team Xtra Personell
Team United Bakeries
Milslukern Sport / Flekkefjord Kajakklubb
Team United Bakeries
Lyn Ski
Team United Bakeries/Rustad IL
Skiforeningen
Magnor UL
Sande SK
Skiforeningen
Gaular IL
Koll / Milsluker''n
Milslukern
Craft/New Wave
Heming Zenior / BDO
Lyn Ski/Team Milsluker´n
Glipptak IL
NTNUI
Harestua IL
Nittedal Banquet Racers
IL Heming
Bull Ski og Kajakk
IL Driv
Milslukern Sport
Fødselsår
1982
1984
1983
1989
1983
1984
1987
1983
1991
1976
1993
1972
1992
1983
1985
1985
1989
1967
1979
1982
1975
1985
1986
1991
1982
1984
1971
1970
1985
1985
1981
1973
Distance
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
Klasse
M30-34
M25-29
M30-34
M20-24
M30-34
M25-29
M25-29
M30-34
M20-24
M35-39
M20-24
M40-44
M20-24
M30-34
M25-29
M25-29
M20-24
M45-49
M30-34
M30-34
M35-39
M25-29
M25-29
M20-24
M30-34
M25-29
M40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M25-29
M30-34
M40-44
Tid
02:32:35
02:32:36
02:32:37
02:32:43
02:32:49
02:33:03
02:34:38
02:36:12
02:36:13
02:36:14
02:36:14
02:37:00
02:37:03
02:37:44
02:38:47
02:38:48
02:39:15
02:42:21
02:43:43
02:43:43
02:43:55
02:45:12
02:45:39
02:45:56
02:46:07
02:46:08
02:46:09
02:46:14
02:46:51
02:47:08
02:47:28
02:47:47
Eirik Watterdal
Sondre Grønvold
Tor Halvor Bjørnstad
Peder Stadaas
Eivind Vold
Erik Fagerholt
Oddvin Offigstad
Marius Haraldsen
Ola Kristoffer Tosterud
Joakim Levorsen
Beitmyren Jan Olav
Trond Evald Hansen
John Christian Deighan Hanssen
Torleif Ahlsand
Geir Strandbakke
Thorodd Bakken
Knut Einar Dahl
Fredrik Skirbekk Vister
Klaus Øiseth
Knut Beck Engebretsen
Eivind Haakenstad Godli
Jens Torbjørn Sagberg
Tor Hillmann
Øystein Pettersen
Vegard Jørstad
Peder Huitfeldt
Torbjørn Vala
Lars Arne Ellefsen
Helge Brandsdal
Jon Sverre Evjen
Even Chiodera
Ove Antvord Haugereid
Jan Martin Smørdal
Nøtterøy IF
Lyn Ski
Helios-DBS
Heming Zenior
Oslo Kajakklubb / Milslukern SPORT
Orkdal IL
Øyer-Tretten IF/ BDO
Glipptak Il
Nes Ski
Heming Zenior
Team Marida
IL TRY
Asker skiklubb/Advokatfirmaet Lund & Co
United Bakeries
Team Sport 1 Lillehammer / Lillehammer skiklubb
NORDEA/LYN/Skigo
Lillehammer Skiklub/Capgemini Consulting
Bækkelagets sk
Team G Sport Asker/Øiseth Prosjektstyring
Overtoppen/Bull Ski og Kajakk
Svea Skilag
Veidekke
Vik IL
Statnett
Snåsa IL / Team Nava
Heming Zenior
NTNUI
Innstrandens IL
Skedsmo kommune/Osterøy IL
Lier IL
United Bakeries
NTNUI - Langrenn
Intersport
1984
1993
1978
1990
1993
1982
1985
1981
1993
1983
1965
1969
1986
1966
1964
1972
1987
1992
1973
1960
1986
1982
1974
1980
1987
1990
1988
1966
1971
1964
1972
1983
1988
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M20-24
M35-39
M20-24
M20-24
M30-34
M25-29
M30-34
M20-24
M30-34
M45-49
M40-44
M25-29
M45-49
M45-49
M40-44
M25-29
M20-24
M40-44
M50-54
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M30-34
M25-29
M20-24
M25-29
M45-49
M40-44
M45-49
M40-44
M30-34
M25-29
02:47:57
02:48:06
02:48:20
02:48:57
02:49:25
02:49:34
02:49:34
02:49:54
02:50:02
02:50:23
02:50:28
02:50:37
02:50:50
02:50:55
02:51:05
02:51:15
02:51:27
02:51:37
02:51:40
02:52:31
02:52:39
02:52:53
02:53:04
02:53:08
02:53:16
02:53:20
02:53:21
02:53:26
02:53:39
02:53:41
02:53:51
02:54:09
02:54:14
Tore Glomnes
Jørn Yngve Tømmerstrand
Ulf Brenna
Andreas Ree
Thomas M Knutsen
Arild Hagesveen
Bo Engdahl
Jan Erlend Innselset
Eivind Tonna
Svend Vinje Skaug
Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
Vegard Stensæter
Hans Kristian Stadheim
Espen Kristiansen
Ole-Jacob Følling
Eirik Johansson Solum
Thorstein Molle
Amund Strømnes Øverjordet
Morten Andreas Lerø
Espen Gundersen
Jan Magne Galåen
Ståle Grøthe
Geir Moe
Trond Ristvedt
Strand Ulf Erik
Ole Røgeberg
Clemet Fougner
Espen Ristvedt
Kristian Heggebø
Svein-Erik Smestad
Pål Cato Elshaug
Erik Bråten
Nils Petter Fremming
Team Pay/FMC
Kolvereid IL
DNB/ Skiforeningen
Milslukern Sport
Oslo Sportslager
Team SKIGO/ Milslukern sport
IL Koll
Peab
Norsk Orientering
Team NPRO / Lyn
Skiforeningen/Kollenhopp
Peab
Lyn Ski / Sunnylven IL
Rustad IL
Team NPRO 2
IK Grane
Norgesgruppen
NTNUI - Langrenn
Veritas BIL
Rasmussen Gruppen
Hemsedal IL
Lyn Ski
Milslukern/Swix Sport
Strandbygda IL
Milslukern Sport
SK RYE
GIF/Milslukern sport
Vindafjord IL
Skimt
MILSLUKERN SPORT/RYE
Rustad IL
Try/Heming
1972
1986
1971
1986
1972
1970
1963
1974
1975
1985
1983
1985
1986
1961
1978
1985
1985
1990
1973
1964
1972
1977
1967
1963
1973
1990
1974
1967
1988
1970
1965
1992
1962
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M25-29
M40-44
M25-29
M40-44
M40-44
M50-54
M35-39
M35-39
M25-29
M30-34
M25-29
M25-29
M50-54
M35-39
M25-29
M25-29
M20-24
M40-44
M45-49
M40-44
M35-39
M45-49
M50-54
M40-44
M20-24
M35-39
M45-49
M25-29
M40-44
M45-49
M20-24
M50-54
02:54:14
02:54:24
02:54:41
02:54:46
02:55:01
02:55:03
02:55:43
02:55:50
02:56:05
02:56:05
02:56:11
02:56:17
02:56:18
02:56:36
02:56:37
02:56:58
02:57:02
02:57:05
02:57:06
02:57:07
02:57:14
02:57:37
02:57:51
02:57:53
02:58:03
02:58:09
02:58:16
02:58:20
02:58:24
02:58:30
02:58:34
02:58:37
02:58:46
Øyvind Slørdahl
Haakon Solheim
Marius Myrstad
Kristoffer Jacobsen
Nils Robert Hodnesdal
Geir Thoresen
Håkon Wold
Espen Høglund
Håkon Stuge Bånerud
Audun Formo Hay
Eirik Næss-Ulseth
Magnus Hals
Andreas Martinussen
Eirik Fiskvik
Petter Skippervold
Marius Borger
Torbjørn Svanstrøm
Lars Hjemdal
Øystein Rodem
Gudmund Skjeldal
Paul Aksel Authen
Geir Karlsen
Sjur Skjeggestad
Morten Endreson
Eirik Messelt
Simen Lofterød
Sverre Holt
Eirik Asp
Helge Bartnes
Daniel Lunde
Anders Asdøl
Magnus Rosén
Kristoffer Lamøy
Oslofjord Triatlon
Rustad IL
Team SKIGO
Ernst & Young
IL Try / Storebrand Sport
ViaNova BIL/IF Sturla
Team Kjekkas
Koll / Milslukern
Lyn Ski
Team Coremine
Team Baker Hansen
Norse Securities BIL
Helios DBS racing team/Tynset IF/Skiforenigen
Team Hauken
Spydeberg il
Heming/Milslukern
Oslo Kajakklubb
Uno-X
BULKEN IL
Båstad IL Ski/Team KPMG
Voss IL
Vestre Aker Sykkelklubb
Tirsdagskam
Høegh Persen & Partners
Milslukern Sport
Telenor BIL
E Eiendom AS
Kjelsås IL
Harestua IL
Jardar IL
Team Skigo/Nordea
Skiforeningen
1977
1971
1978
1979
1971
1969
1970
1985
1989
1990
1956
1988
1984
1991
1975
1982
1984
1992
1983
1970
1972
1974
1985
1969
1985
1976
1969
1972
1972
1981
1964
1978
1993
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
M40-44
M35-39
M30-34
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M20-24
M20-24
M55-59
M25-29
M25-29
M20-24
M35-39
M30-34
M25-29
M20-24
M30-34
M40-44
M40-44
M35-39
M25-29
M40-44
M25-29
M35-39
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M45-49
M35-39
M20-24
02:58:48
02:58:48
02:58:49
02:59:07
02:59:15
02:59:19
02:59:23
02:59:26
02:59:28
02:59:28
02:59:36
02:59:44
02:59:47
02:59:50
02:59:51
02:59:53
02:59:59
02:59:59
03:00:00
03:00:02
03:00:02
03:00:03
03:00:08
03:00:09
03:00:12
03:00:16
03:00:17
03:00:19
03:00:28
03:00:29
03:00:45
03:00:49
03:00:56
Kim Andre Hansen
Ståle Fenstad
Morten Grøan
Jørn Schrøder
Espen Kjellberg
Espen Aune
Robin Hermelink Langrind
Bent Inglingstad
Pål-Severin Båtnes
Stian Engevik
Nikolai Prietz
Håvard Madland
Joakim Vister
Trond Hermansen
Vegar Skildheim
Thorkild Schrumpf
Innocente Sormani
Andreas Sætre Hammerlund
Stein Arve Skjaker
Terje Heggelund
Håkon Arnstorp
Ådne Tverfjell Madsen
Jon Camillo Wille
Frode Holst
Marius Fein
Espen Waage Skjeflo
Jørgen Øverbye
Jan Gunnar Næss
Sven Krohn
Tom Andresen
Frode Nilssen
Runar Moseby
Kristian Aandahl Haga
Nesoddenprotour
team skigo
Team Oslo sportslager/HSIL
Lyn Ski
Deloitte BIL
HSIL
Nesodden if
Tollernes IL
Tromsø Skiklubb
Stord il
Fossum IF
Dagens Næringsliv
Intersport
Nordreisa IL
KSAT / Kvaløysletta Skilag
Skarphedin
S.C. Valsassina
NTNUI
Gran IL / TEAM SKIGO
Aker
Koll
Team Ringshaug
Noil
OPIL
Innstrandens Idrettslag
Kjelsås IL
Team SuverenSport
SkiGo/Fossum
RENO Bil Oslo
Nittedal Banquet Racers
Kjelsås IL
Bull Ski og Kajakk
1986
1986
1973
1964
1985
1968
1992
1971
1974
1975
1996
1970
1989
1963
1978
1979
1972
1990
1985
1968
1982
1995
1971
1963
1981
1989
1971
1961
1978
1956
1969
1963
1995
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M25-29
M40-44
M45-49
M25-29
M45-49
M20-24
M40-44
M35-39
M35-39
M16-17
M40-44
M20-24
M50-54
M35-39
M30-34
M40-44
M20-24
M25-29
M45-49
M30-34
M18-19
M40-44
M50-54
M30-34
M20-24
M40-44
M50-54
M35-39
M55-59
M40-44
M50-54
M18-19
03:01:01
03:01:03
03:01:09
03:01:11
03:01:11
03:01:11
03:01:13
03:01:15
03:01:34
03:01:35
03:01:51
03:01:52
03:01:52
03:01:54
03:02:05
03:02:08
03:02:10
03:02:16
03:02:17
03:02:17
03:02:18
03:02:19
03:02:22
03:02:35
03:02:35
03:02:42
03:02:52
03:03:08
03:03:09
03:03:09
03:03:15
03:03:28
03:03:36
Lars Atle Holm
Tore Ødegård
Jostein Nørbech
Arnfinn Pedersen
Knut Bergo
Jørund Vala
Thomas Ruud Sollien
Sigmund Clausen
Tore Krogsveen
Frode Martinussen
Morten Dehli
Tore-Christian Haukland
Vegard Bjørnestad Skar
Kjetil Watne
Knut Erik Nesteby
Anders Dahl
Audun Nordtveit
Johan W. Brekke
Kjell Terje Slettemeås
Anders Aas
Per Löwendahl
Petter Kaarby
Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Runar Brusletto
Geir Simonsen
Solfrid Braathen
Per Anders Eskås
Sandra Hansson
Trym Gurigard
Thomas Gundersen
Jan Harald Bråthen
Tore Myhrvold
Peder Nævestad
Skiforeningen / Driv IL
Fearnley Securities / FearnSport
Veidekke
Nesodden IF
Rustad IL
Lommedalen
Team Sør
Ringebu/fåvang sk/ Team NPRO
Fossum IF
Bull Ski & Kajakk/team Skigo
Newsec Sport
Bærums Verk IF
Norges Bank IL
Craft/New Wave
Skotbu Racing Team, Flimmer og trimmer
Norges Bank IL
Statkraft BIL
Skarphedin IL
Storebrand Sport
IK Stern
Nydalens Skiklub
Team Baldur
Skiforeningen
Drøbak-Frogn IL/Telenor
Høybråten og Stovner IL
Team Eskås
Team Oslo Sportslager/Team Moelven
Oslo skiskytterlag
Team Pay
Njård
Veritas BIL
Bull Ski & Kajakk
1970
1984
1983
1966
1967
1995
1972
1968
1985
1963
1976
1979
1989
1963
1982
1987
1988
1966
1979
1976
1974
1985
1992
1987
1965
1982
1991
1980
1989
1972
1966
1967
1988
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M25-29
M30-34
M45-49
M45-49
M18-19
M40-44
M45-49
M25-29
M50-54
M35-39
M30-34
M20-24
M50-54
M30-34
M25-29
M25-29
M45-49
M30-34
M35-39
M35-39
M25-29
M20-24
M25-29
M45-49
F30-34
M20-24
F30-34
M20-24
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
M25-29
03:03:37
03:03:44
03:03:48
03:03:52
03:04:03
03:04:06
03:04:10
03:04:12
03:04:19
03:04:21
03:04:23
03:04:25
03:04:27
03:04:27
03:04:41
03:04:53
03:05:04
03:05:04
03:05:07
03:05:11
03:05:15
03:05:21
03:05:26
03:05:28
03:05:34
03:05:42
03:05:49
03:05:56
03:06:09
03:06:11
03:06:12
03:06:16
03:06:20
Ronny Bakke
Christian Hals
Daniel Salbu
Jan Wikerholmen
Gaute Belstad
Trond Michelsen
Peter D. Kryvi
Pål Wølner
Geir Ødegård
Jarle Skrebergene
Johnny Ryvoll
Yngve Aasum
Thomas Holter
Torgeir Hermansen
Robin Mackenzie-Robinson
Haavard Jaastad
Jarle Haugland
Kristian Kolstad
Geir Inge Hansen
Rune Busch
Tobias Baartvedt
Mathias Cook
Lars Petter Hauge
Sveinung Grov
Henrik Wolf Meedom
Tord Indredavik
Marius Gjestrumbakken
Jostein Frorud
Marius Bjørnstad
Arnt Edvin Andersen
Håvar Rimfeldt-Kvale
Bjørn-Inge Larsen
Erik Axelsson
Milslukern Sport
Team Baker Hansen
Fana Kajakklubb
skiforeningen
Sirkus Fjelluft
LYN SKI
Bergens Roklub
Clear Channel Norway
Bene Agere
Deloitte BIL
Overtoppen
Statoil BIL Oslo
Overtoppen/Fossum
ToggyD
Rye
Sweco BIL
Santander
Egen
Rye
IL HEMING
Heming IL
Ernst & Young
Stovnerkameratene/skedsmo vgs
Norske Studenters Roklubb
Grieg
NIH
Skiptvet I.L / EVRYBIL
Drøbak/Frogn IL / Bjørnstad Sport
Halden Skiklubb
Glipptak IL
Helsedirektoratet bedriftsidrettslag
Halden SK
1980
1986
1988
1963
1975
1976
1983
1982
1978
1983
1964
1963
1962
1984
1986
1974
1963
1983
1970
1986
1990
1986
1987
1968
1973
1984
1988
1963
1975
1957
1984
1961
1979
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M25-29
M25-29
M50-54
M35-39
M35-39
M30-34
M30-34
M35-39
M30-34
M45-49
M50-54
M50-54
M25-29
M25-29
M35-39
M50-54
M30-34
M40-44
M25-29
M20-24
M25-29
M25-29
M45-49
M40-44
M25-29
M25-29
M50-54
M35-39
M55-59
M25-29
M50-54
M30-34
03:06:23
03:06:24
03:06:41
03:06:52
03:06:56
03:06:58
03:06:59
03:06:59
03:07:03
03:07:07
03:07:14
03:07:15
03:07:15
03:07:16
03:07:22
03:07:22
03:07:25
03:07:26
03:07:28
03:07:29
03:07:32
03:07:33
03:07:36
03:07:47
03:07:51
03:07:51
03:07:52
03:07:53
03:07:53
03:07:56
03:08:02
03:08:03
03:08:12
Fredrik Smith
Anne Maren Utne Belsby
Glenn Elvestad
Øivind Thorvald Due Trier
Endre Sommer
Lars Petter Bryn
Christian Hasle
Henrik Normannseth
Christian H. P. Reusch
Toralf Trosten
Simen Sogn-Larssen
Bjørn Ivar Wågan
Knut Jostein Sætnan
Christoffer Wilner
Gunnar Atterås
Preben Lie
Jonas Pedersen
Espen Almlid
Teodor Sveen Nilsen
Asgeir Kvam
Agnes Brun-Lie
Bjørn Ingvar Kydland
Gunnar Myhre
Trond Egil Egebakken
Ole Christian Falck
Hans Petter Askilsrud
Fredrik Helmen
Klaus Tronstad
Lars Håvi
Inger Hegstad Krüger
Thomas Støkken
Petter Gunnulfsen
Oddvar Nygaard
Rustad IL
Kjelsås il
gjerdrum il
OSI
Anton sport
Team Raske Gutter
Team Raske Gutter TRG
Oppegård IL
Heming
Vang Skiløperforening
IL TRY/Statoil
Inderøy IL
OPIL
BNMegler
Kjelsås / E-CO BIL
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
Nesodden IF
Hamar sk /Team KPMG
Swedbank First Securities
Asker SK / Team NPRO2
Njård
Deloitte BIL
Koll
Aker Solutions
Rygene IL/Skiforeningen
Åskameratene U&IL
Skanska BIL
FBI
Craft/New Wave
Lyn Ski
Njård
Hafslund BIL/CK Oslofjord
Liungen ski. Bjørn Myhre Sport
1977
1989
1986
1966
1989
1988
1979
1994
1970
1964
1968
1968
1972
1978
1961
1990
1996
1978
1982
1984
1991
1978
1968
1970
1988
1978
1982
1958
1978
1965
1969
1961
1952
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
F20-24
M25-29
M45-49
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M18-19
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
M45-49
M40-44
M35-39
M50-54
M20-24
M16-17
M35-39
M30-34
M25-29
F20-24
M35-39
M45-49
M40-44
M25-29
M35-39
M30-34
M55-59
M35-39
F45-49
M40-44
M50-54
M60-64
03:08:13
03:08:14
03:08:16
03:08:17
03:08:22
03:08:25
03:08:27
03:08:29
03:08:30
03:08:30
03:08:35
03:08:36
03:08:37
03:08:39
03:08:47
03:08:52
03:08:52
03:08:54
03:08:56
03:08:58
03:09:01
03:09:05
03:09:11
03:09:12
03:09:12
03:09:13
03:09:15
03:09:26
03:09:28
03:09:38
03:09:38
03:09:46
03:09:46
Willy Hatlevoll
Christoffer Mørck
Alexander Moen Thue
Thor-Erik Messel
Stein Arne Foss
Stig Heir
Erlend Gundersen
Christian Sørnes Karlsen
Gaute Løset
Øyvind Simonsen
Thorkild Gundersen
Trond K. Johannessen
Øystein Albrechtsen
Ingrid Damgaard
Tore Jensen
Ole Marius Hoel Rindal
Jarle Haugland
Inge Hasund
Brage Ellingsæter
Sigmund Langedal Breivik
Odd Roar Jakobsen
Pål Tangen
Håvard Grenan
Torgeir Holmøy
Simen Bjøringsøy
Otto Andreas Solberg
Trond G. Amundsen
Jonny Storbråten
Ørjan Ovrid Tistel
Øistein Engen
Magnus Solberg
Torbjørn Blom-Hagen
Birger Rye
Heming IL
Midsona Norge
OSI Langrenn
Bjørndal IF
Team Fjelluft / Maarud BIL
Asker Skiklubb
Ullensaker Skiklubb
Kjelsås IL
Ernst & Young
Pulskamaeratene
Seilduk Ski
Hatteland Display
Bull ski og kajakk, IL Ivrig
Rikshospitalet BIL
IFBS - Idrettsforeningen Blindern Studenterhjem
Stord
Rustad IL / Oslo Byggentreprenør
Koll
Njård
Rederiforbundet Sport
Team United Bakeries 2
Lyn
Veidekke
Skiforeningen
Rustad IL
Deloitte BIL
Enebakk IF
Accenture BIL/Tormod Skilag
Team Aker / Lommedalen IL
Fana Statoil
1958
1979
1984
1963
1973
1961
1967
1991
1984
1967
1968
1972
1972
1988
1966
1990
1975
1977
1986
1995
1961
1968
1969
1993
1986
1981
1973
1959
1979
1973
1980
1972
1970
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M55-59
M30-34
M25-29
M50-54
M40-44
M50-54
M45-49
M20-24
M25-29
M45-49
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
F25-29
M45-49
M20-24
M35-39
M35-39
M25-29
M18-19
M50-54
M45-49
M40-44
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M40-44
M50-54
M30-34
M40-44
M30-34
M40-44
M40-44
03:09:47
03:10:04
03:10:07
03:10:10
03:10:10
03:10:12
03:10:13
03:10:21
03:10:24
03:10:29
03:10:29
03:10:30
03:10:34
03:10:34
03:10:35
03:10:38
03:10:48
03:10:52
03:10:57
03:10:59
03:11:03
03:11:14
03:11:24
03:11:24
03:11:27
03:11:27
03:11:28
03:11:35
03:11:36
03:11:37
03:11:40
03:11:40
03:11:45
Knut Nyfløt
Lars Tendal
Roger Espeli
Knut Borbe
Arne-Vidar Hellefossmo
Anders Arnkværn
Magnus Bjørndal
Didrik Dukefoss
Haakon Johnsrud Guttormsen
Arild Chistophersen
Daniel Kvåle
Øystein Røe
Espen Tobiasson
Trond Lunåshaug
Paal Eirik Syvertsen
Randi Damgaard
Frode Olsen
Magnus Nilsen
Mads Novik Nilsen
Vidar Lundberg
Dagfinn Lie
Ingar Vike
Dag Haakenstuen
Chris Gregers
Kristoffer Røstad
Hermann Olaussen Hermansen
Frode Andresen
Mons Svendal Aase
Paul Håvard Østby
Bjorn Magne Dybedokken
Are Guttorm Berg
Øystein Eide-Fredriksen
Kristoffer Tennebeck
Holmen IF
Rustad IL
Skiforeningen
Bull ski & kajakk/Sørkedalens I. F.
Masterbakk Atletklubb
Fossum I.F./Thommessen BIL
Lillehammer Skiklub
Skiforeningen
The Boston Consulting Group
Sogndal IL
Team NPRO 2
Bækkelagets Sportsklubb
Apexracing.no
Hidra FK
Bull ski & kajakk IL Ivrig
Nittedal IL
Mercantile ski og fotballklubb
Hamar Skiklubb
Sportsidiot.com
Siem Offshore
Brøttum IL/Team Sjusjøen
Team Aktiv Bygg
Lyn Ski/Statoil Fuel & Retail
Christian Grorud
Nordreisa IL
DNB
tif viking
Team Hauken
Team Pay / Telenor BIL
Multitude
Baba Ganoush
Anton Sport
1965
1967
1973
1969
1981
1967
1986
1991
1990
1969
1980
1978
1986
1966
1984
1987
1960
1989
1985
1976
1972
1991
1958
1965
1979
1991
1974
1966
1974
1964
1975
1983
1989
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M45-49
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M45-49
M25-29
M20-24
M20-24
M40-44
M30-34
M35-39
M25-29
M45-49
M25-29
F25-29
M50-54
M20-24
M25-29
M35-39
M40-44
M20-24
M55-59
M45-49
M30-34
M20-24
M35-39
M45-49
M35-39
M45-49
M35-39
M30-34
M20-24
03:11:49
03:11:56
03:11:59
03:12:06
03:12:06
03:12:08
03:12:09
03:12:10
03:12:11
03:12:13
03:12:20
03:12:25
03:12:28
03:12:29
03:12:29
03:12:30
03:12:32
03:12:33
03:12:34
03:12:38
03:12:38
03:12:39
03:12:39
03:12:43
03:12:43
03:12:45
03:12:53
03:12:57
03:12:57
03:13:02
03:13:03
03:13:04
03:13:07
Øyvind Husby
Arne Johan Valen Sendstad
Pål Longva
Eirik Bentzen
Anders Ekern
Erlend Ekern
Tor Egil Kaasa
Håkon Nahrgang Imbsen
Kjell Lyngstad
Erlend Gjestrud
Hans Tindlund
Ole Thoresen
Christian Gvein
Lars Tenold
Kjetil Austjord
Olav Hasund
Magnus Førre
Morten Buchholdt
Arne Jørgen Arnesen
Morten Omland
Kristian Kulset
Christian Wiig
Vegar Kulset
Tor Brenna
Jan Petter Eide
Sjur M. Krog Martinsen
Gunnar Bøthun
Morten Garvik
Bård Hernes
Rolv Anders Systad
Christian A. Aamodt
Erik Nickelsen
Magnus Berg
Rustad IL
Nittedal Banquet Racers
Dagens Næringsliv
Milslukern Sport
Heming
Oppegård IL
Skarphedin
Sportsidiot.com/HP
Jølster/Team Norgeshus
Sikfiskarlaget
CapMan
Ernst & Young
Nets Active
Nordre Eidsvoll
Svea skilag
Santander
Stor - Elvdal Skiklubb
Vaaler IF
Kjelsås IL
Uno-X
BB Cycling
Uno-X
Nittedal Banquet Racers
Tormod Skilag
Asker SK / Olav Thon BIL
NRK BIL
Accenture
Norconsult BIL/Holmen Langrenn
Lyn Ski
Heming/Eie
Christiania Roklub
1968
1980
1968
1973
1970
1995
1973
1975
1971
1977
1970
1980
1961
1993
1965
1964
1986
1990
1983
1973
1995
1972
1970
1971
1969
1961
1982
1966
1960
1965
1969
1966
1987
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M45-49
M30-34
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
M18-19
M40-44
M35-39
M40-44
M35-39
M40-44
M30-34
M50-54
M20-24
M45-49
M45-49
M25-29
M20-24
M30-34
M40-44
M18-19
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M50-54
M30-34
M45-49
M50-54
M45-49
M40-44
M45-49
M25-29
03:13:08
03:13:09
03:13:15
03:13:20
03:13:26
03:13:26
03:13:28
03:13:33
03:13:35
03:13:37
03:13:37
03:13:38
03:13:39
03:13:40
03:13:48
03:13:49
03:13:49
03:13:52
03:13:57
03:14:05
03:14:08
03:14:12
03:14:14
03:14:22
03:14:25
03:14:32
03:14:33
03:14:33
03:14:37
03:14:38
03:14:39
03:14:45
03:14:48
Eivind Slettebø
Jon Kaarby
Johann Rud
Fredrik Wehinger
Øyvind Briseid
Anders Grendahl
Stein Motrøen
Erik Grasaas
Ragnar Gundersen Koffeld
Gaute Glomlien
Louise Leren Moen
Rory Gundersen
Bredo Glomsrød
Sigurd Eggen
Rune Morken
Bernt Vilnes
Aadne Bækken
Jacob Dybwad
Henning Carlsen
Bjørnar Tho
Rune Byrkjeland
Morten Bergesen
Frode Krüger
Bjørnar Espe
Bård Brækken
Jan Inge Trontveit
Haakon Agnalt
Lars Olav Dybdal
Tord Erik Skyrud
Guttorm Oppedal
Jon Lerstang
Nils Lykke
Lasse Bull Enger
Thea
Nydalens Skiklub
Norges Bank IL
Team NPRO/Blaker IL
Terra BIL
Aas Jakobsen BIL
Xil
Vindbjart ski
BA-HR
Lyn Ski
Heming IL
Ragn Sells
Gimle IF
Alvdal IL
Seltor
Norconsult BIL
Handelsbanken BIL
Veritas BIL
Veritas BIL
Hjartdal IL
Skiforeningen
Team SKIGO
Harestua IL
Vestre Aker Velo / Terramar
TPWB C&C
gardsgutta.com
Trøsken IL
Aker Solutions
OSI - Langrenn
Fana il
Peab
Heming
MALERFIRMAET BULL ENGER AS
1975
1955
1970
1985
1973
1961
1973
1985
1986
1988
1990
1970
1952
1991
1966
1982
1958
1981
1963
1985
1971
1980
1971
1985
1971
1976
1995
1984
1980
1955
1973
1968
1976
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
M55-59
M40-44
M25-29
M40-44
M50-54
M40-44
M25-29
M25-29
M25-29
F20-24
M40-44
M60-64
M20-24
M45-49
M30-34
M55-59
M30-34
M50-54
M25-29
M40-44
M30-34
M40-44
M25-29
M40-44
M35-39
M18-19
M25-29
M30-34
M55-59
M40-44
M45-49
M35-39
03:14:51
03:14:52
03:14:54
03:14:55
03:14:57
03:14:57
03:14:57
03:15:00
03:15:01
03:15:06
03:15:08
03:15:12
03:15:15
03:15:22
03:15:23
03:15:24
03:15:30
03:15:37
03:15:40
03:15:41
03:15:43
03:15:44
03:15:45
03:15:46
03:15:48
03:15:49
03:15:55
03:16:01
03:16:04
03:16:06
03:16:07
03:16:07
03:16:08
Vegard Storvold
Lars Messel
Leif Sørensen
Ole Jakob Sværk
Eskil G. Koffeld
Bjørnulf Lande
Ketil Lunde
Kjetil Digre
Anders Haug
Simen Storrud
Kjartan Kalland
Bjørn Ola Sætha
Andreas Rørvik
Per Øystein Hansen
Ole Kristian Lied
Lars Berghagen
Kjetil Barli
Asbjørn Herland Berge
Tor Otto Strøm
Bjørn Christophersen
Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson
Bjørn Tore Foss
Olav Vikmoen
Henrik Langeland
Daniel Netz
Sverre Sørensen
Joachim Hrasky
Trygve Holmøy
Mikkel Lund
Fredrik Mohn Lian
Fredrik Ottesen
Reidar Askildsen
Tor Eilert Navestad
Rambøll Oil & Gas
Bjørndal IF
Rustad IL
Telenor
ABG Sundal Collier
OSI
Røa il
Rustad IL
Drøbak/Frogn IL/Aftenposten
Nittedal Banquet Racers
Øyer/Tretten IF
Røa IL
Team Hufs
Geovita as
Ringkollen skiklubb
Fondsfinans ASA
Accenture BIL
Rustad IL
Bull Ski & Kajakk
ABB B.I.L.
Ernst & Young
Øyer-Tretten IF
Milsluker''''''''n/Skiforeningen
Göteborgs SK
Spydeberg il
Stabæk IF
Koll
Trimtex Sport
Heming
Njård
Søgne Skiklubb
Peab
1987
1994
1961
1968
1986
1982
1967
1970
1985
1960
1969
1960
1969
1983
1983
1970
1982
1980
1973
1961
1978
1971
1985
1972
1983
1983
1976
1960
1979
1977
1973
1977
1981
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M18-19
M50-54
M45-49
M25-29
M30-34
M45-49
M40-44
M25-29
M50-54
M40-44
M50-54
M40-44
M30-34
M30-34
M40-44
M30-34
M30-34
M40-44
M50-54
M35-39
M40-44
M25-29
M40-44
M30-34
M30-34
M35-39
M50-54
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M35-39
M30-34
03:16:09
03:16:12
03:16:15
03:16:22
03:16:25
03:16:25
03:16:26
03:16:36
03:16:40
03:16:44
03:16:47
03:16:48
03:16:48
03:16:50
03:16:54
03:16:59
03:16:59
03:17:00
03:17:01
03:17:05
03:17:08
03:17:12
03:17:14
03:17:18
03:17:20
03:17:20
03:17:21
03:17:24
03:17:31
03:17:33
03:17:38
03:17:39
03:17:40
Eirik Lyshaug
Jon Haldorsen
Knut Arne Løite
Rune Nordengen
Ronny Feet
Mattias Fritz
Nicholas Martin
Even Hall Torgersen
Peder Figenbaum
Bjørnar Andersen
Bjørn Lier
Tor-Arne Østlie
Frode Bovim
Håkon Støen Gussiås
Eirik Gjøsæter
Peter Hermanrud
Anders Hauge
Håkon Andersen
Stian Levi Andresen
Jon Haukeland
Anders Olstad
Martin Kavli Lysgaard
Bjørnar Engevik
Hans Petter Fürst
Jan-Erik Christiansen
Johan Svedberg
Trond Fossan
Grete Ingeborg Nykkelmo
Torgeir Hellstrøm
Einar Forvoll
Tore Sekkesten
Christian Korvald
Mikal Formo Asplin
330 skv avd Ørland
Team NorwayTV
Aktiv mot kreft
Lyn ski/Bull & Co
Karlslunds IF
Hydro Oslo bil
Nordstrand
Milsluker'n
Privat
Lørenskog CK
Rambøll Norge AS
Molde & Omegn IF langrenn
Kvam LSK
Njård
Multitude
Skanska Aktiv
Skiforeningen
Fossum
Bærum hundekjørerklubb
DNB
Driv IL
Wiersholm
Veidekke BIL
Veidekke
Skiforeningen
Heming / Try
Spk Rye/Shell
United Bakeries
Heming
1986
1972
1965
1974
1975
1978
1968
1967
1973
1963
1979
1965
1977
1992
1990
1958
1975
1965
1975
1955
1967
1985
1986
1968
1971
1981
1963
1961
1972
1965
1978
1964
1985
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M40-44
M45-49
M35-39
M35-39
M35-39
M45-49
M45-49
M40-44
M50-54
M30-34
M45-49
M35-39
M20-24
M20-24
M55-59
M35-39
M45-49
M35-39
M55-59
M45-49
M25-29
M25-29
M45-49
M40-44
M30-34
M50-54
F50-54
M40-44
M45-49
M35-39
M45-49
M25-29
03:17:40
03:17:42
03:17:46
03:17:46
03:17:48
03:17:54
03:17:56
03:17:58
03:17:59
03:17:59
03:18:02
03:18:06
03:18:08
03:18:11
03:18:12
03:18:13
03:18:13
03:18:14
03:18:14
03:18:21
03:18:28
03:18:28
03:18:29
03:18:32
03:18:38
03:18:41
03:18:44
03:18:49
03:18:54
03:18:56
03:18:59
03:19:01
03:19:06
Viggo Sandgrav
Ales Pavliska
Marit Vala
Thomas Kullmann
Trygve Hauge
Peder Andreas Ringsby
Andreas Pihlstrøm
Øyvind Stokseth
Erling Klæboe
Christian Sogn Iversen
Hans Christian Ruud
Lars Fredrik Eggen
Sverre Petlund
Håkon Strømsæther
Finn Backer-Grøndahl
Hans Christian Sagbakken
Ole Kristian Ruud
Leif H Lågeide
Espen Johansen
Vegard Akersveen
Kristian Kolrud
Ståle Ingebrigtsen
Magnus Rokne Vågen
Anders Berge
Josef Källström
Øyvind Martinsen
Bjørn Skaare
Terje Giæver
Geir Olav Larsen
Kristian Andersen
Jonas Myklebost
Jon Hølland
Tor Einar Hulløen
Lørenskog skiklubb
ABB BIL
NTNUI
Ernst & Young
Aure IL
TEAM OTIS
NHO BIL
Halden SK
Team United Bakeries 2/Embriq
BDO
Team Skigo
Alvdal IL
Overtoppen/Baker Hansen/Aktiv mot Kreft
Thommessen / Lyn
Evry
Driv I.L.
Technoblock Norge AS
Bouvet BIL
Ernst & Young
Koll IL
Tormod skilag
Mölndals Roddklubb
Nesodden IF
Statoil BIL
Skedsmo SKiklubb
Spenncon BIL
Danske Markets
Nittedal IL
Team Pay / PwC Bil
Aaby Cycling
1962
1977
1990
1984
1958
1986
1971
1972
1968
1985
1973
1987
1960
1975
1973
1980
1954
1958
1972
1967
1979
1973
1996
1953
1974
1967
1974
1975
1987
1978
1994
1971
1991
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M50-54
M35-39
F20-24
M25-29
M55-59
M25-29
M40-44
M40-44
M45-49
M25-29
M40-44
M25-29
M50-54
M35-39
M40-44
M30-34
M55-59
M55-59
M40-44
M45-49
M30-34
M40-44
M16-17
M60-64
M35-39
M45-49
M35-39
M35-39
M25-29
M35-39
M18-19
M40-44
M20-24
03:19:08
03:19:13
03:19:17
03:19:17
03:19:18
03:19:21
03:19:23
03:19:25
03:19:30
03:19:31
03:19:34
03:19:35
03:19:37
03:19:38
03:19:42
03:19:45
03:19:49
03:19:49
03:19:50
03:19:51
03:19:52
03:19:53
03:19:54
03:19:56
03:19:57
03:19:57
03:20:06
03:20:08
03:20:09
03:20:10
03:20:11
03:20:12
03:20:13
Paal Erik Nielsen
Sverre Molvik
Rune Molland Sandøy
Knut Lutnæs
Anders Hervold
Trond Bråten
Erik Bruun
Ole Tom Djupskås
Eirik Gundersen
Pål André Låhne
Per Ivar Mork
Per Iver Nordset
Kjell Ingebret Nilsen
Frode Røttingen
Jon Bergerøy Ryssdal
Lars Eivind Kreken
Henrik Ljøgodt Moen
Sebastian Salvesen Adams
Simen Vogt-Svendsen
Jan Jevne
Jan-Petter Tenold
Jørgen Hjemdal
Inge Flaat
Kim Evanger
Christian Flemmen Johansen
Eivind Steffensen
Kjetil Syvderud
Jan Otto Beitnes
Per Håkon Sand
Thomas Jenssen
André Julin
Sverre Sand
Dagfinn Olsen
LUTH.NO
Bygdøy IL
Felgen CK Trondheim
Team Hauken
OKK
Ringerike septikservice
Statnett BIL
Rundtom Racing Team
Aktiv Eiendom
Lommedalen Langrenn
Swix
Gjensidige Sport
Lørenskog CK
Røa IL
Lyn ski
Nordic Adviser AS
Team Skigo
dbqp
NTNUI
Nittedal Banquet Racers / Team Jevne
Høybråten & Stovner IL
Overtoppen / DNB
SNÅSA IL / Team Nava Sport
Oslo studentenes idrettsklubb
Driv IL/Autoteknikk
Rustad IL
Hamar Skiklubb
OPIL
Njård
Stabil
DNB
1962
1971
1985
1972
1970
1965
1965
1964
1979
1972
1954
1974
1975
1970
1993
1974
1982
1983
1986
1978
1968
1959
1981
1982
1984
1969
1972
1973
1976
1961
1982
1971
1968
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M50-54
M40-44
M25-29
M40-44
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
M45-49
M30-34
M40-44
M55-59
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
M20-24
M35-39
M30-34
M30-34
M25-29
M35-39
M45-49
M50-54
M30-34
M30-34
M25-29
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M35-39
M50-54
M30-34
M40-44
M45-49
03:20:15
03:20:16
03:20:18
03:20:21
03:20:26
03:20:26
03:20:28
03:20:28
03:20:28
03:20:34
03:20:35
03:20:36
03:20:38
03:20:40
03:20:41
03:20:44
03:20:50
03:20:50
03:20:51
03:21:00
03:21:02
03:21:08
03:21:09
03:21:10
03:21:12
03:21:12
03:21:15
03:21:19
03:21:20
03:21:22
03:21:23
03:21:27
03:21:27
Arne Hjelle
Mathias Fossum
Simon Andreas Haugen
Svein Ove Husnes
Olav Leren Moen
Snorre Gylterud
Bjørn Kvaal Hjermann
Elling Oftedal
Marit Liland Fredriksen
Torgeir Løvmo
Lars Erik Hauer
Trond Kvale
Vidar Løbak
Olaf Johan Thomasgaard
Finn Braathen
Georg Gunnerod
Bjørn Evert Kristiansen
Ingar Amundsen
Thomas Tronstad
Lars-Erik Eriksen
Martin Ljønes
Hågen Urseth
Stein Erik Lie
James Smith
Olav Dugstad
Roger Hæhre
Einar Wilhelmsen
Sivert Angel
Arne Jørgen Kildahl
Eivind Aarnes Nilsen
Kim Boman
Torbjørn Hestad
Jan Erik Johnsrud
Nord Pool Spot
Bønder på børs, avdeling langrenn
Ernst & Young
Capgemini Consulting
Nordic Choice Sportsteam
Overtoppen/Aktiv mot Kreft/Statoil
Oslo kajakklubb
Stokmarknes il
Haukåsen Øl og Jogg
Gåping IL
DNB BIL/ DIF
Tolga IL
Norgesgruppen
ABG Sundal Collier Ski Team
Kjelsås
OBOS
Storebrand
NTNUI
EiendomsMegler1
Ørnar IL
Coop Norge / Ceres
Rustad IL
Ceres
Arntzen de Besche
DNB
Mondelez International
Bærum skiklubb
1960
1986
1984
1969
1986
1984
1960
1993
1987
1971
1966
1971
1969
1962
1963
1971
1970
1966
1975
1980
1976
1988
1978
1971
1983
1977
1974
1973
1956
1984
1972
1961
1959
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M50-54
M25-29
M25-29
M40-44
M25-29
M25-29
M50-54
M20-24
F25-29
M40-44
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
M50-54
M50-54
M40-44
M40-44
M45-49
M35-39
M30-34
M35-39
M25-29
M35-39
M40-44
M30-34
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
M55-59
M25-29
M40-44
M50-54
M50-54
03:21:28
03:21:30
03:21:36
03:21:36
03:21:38
03:21:38
03:21:39
03:21:45
03:21:46
03:21:50
03:21:58
03:22:00
03:22:05
03:22:05
03:22:08
03:22:10
03:22:12
03:22:16
03:22:19
03:22:21
03:22:22
03:22:23
03:22:24
03:22:24
03:22:26
03:22:31
03:22:32
03:22:37
03:22:44
03:22:47
03:22:48
03:22:53
03:22:53
Erik Hande
Hans Jørgen Rødsten
André Myrvold
Ola Ballangrud
Inge Nessiøy
Martin Riegel
Jørn Engevik
Hallvard Eriksen Buer
Sofie Johansson
Nicolas Bourdillat
Hans Joachim Motzfeldt
Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
Magnar Tørres
Stig Robert Larsen
Håvar Opsiøn
Odd Steinar Låveg
Tore Eugen Kvalheim
Kristian Dalby
Borghild Løvset
Morten Warberg
Hans-Petter Kristiansen
Jostein Amdal
Petter Holmann
Lars Henrik Katteland
Lars-Jakob Alveberg
Kenneth Harlem
Asle Slettemoen
Andre Fredriksen
Frank Kachel
Halvard Helmen
Tommy Andre Sande
Chris Wilsher
Pål Andreassen
Sørkedalens IF
OSL BIL
Ull/Kisa
Atea, Toppklubben IL
IL Runar
Blodsmak Sportsklubb
Nordbygda/Løten ski
Anton Sport
Skiforeningen/Pulskameratene
Team DarkHorse
Fossum IF
Transform BIL
Nannestad Skiklubb
LYN Ski
Ernst & Young
Orkla CK
Team NPRO 2
RØA IL
Gjensidige Sport
Skiforeningen
Jardar
Akeforeningen i Oslo
Lillomarka Skiklubb
IL i BUL
Nittedal Banquet Racers
Vestre Akers Skiklub
frontline bjj
Rustad IL
Team SKIGO2/Skiforeningen
Ringkollen skiklubb
1981
1994
1984
1983
1957
1982
1962
1981
1985
1986
1972
1976
1958
1972
1986
1949
1959
1983
1980
1968
1967
1965
1970
1964
1973
1968
1971
1971
1965
1984
1975
1969
1965
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M18-19
M25-29
M30-34
M55-59
M30-34
M50-54
M30-34
F25-29
M25-29
M40-44
M35-39
M55-59
M40-44
M25-29
M60-64
M50-54
M30-34
F30-34
M45-49
M45-49
M45-49
M40-44
M45-49
M40-44
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
M45-49
M25-29
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
03:22:54
03:22:55
03:23:01
03:23:07
03:23:08
03:23:11
03:23:13
03:23:13
03:23:23
03:23:28
03:23:28
03:23:30
03:23:33
03:23:35
03:23:37
03:23:37
03:23:39
03:23:44
03:23:45
03:23:46
03:23:46
03:23:47
03:23:50
03:23:50
03:23:52
03:23:52
03:23:55
03:24:00
03:24:01
03:24:01
03:24:02
03:24:04
03:24:07
Anders Prietz
Vegard Røe
Atle Haakenstad
Tim-Sture Wilhelmsen
Øystein Drageset
Magne Hunvik
Rudi André Søråsen
Edgar Haugen Jr.
Eirik Berg
Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset
Martin Wiig Larsen
Kristoffer Rostad
Fredrik Smith
Ragnar Tonjer
Sigmund Aslesen
Bent Granby
Martin Fleischer
Rune Martin Jensen
Kjetil Mosfjell
Ole Andreas Heir
Henrik Rossvoll
Joachim Walltin
Hans Fredrik Årstad
Remi Bergstrøm
Anders Storhaug Heen
Rune Olsen
Pål-Vegard Wiksaas
Gjermund Kjerstad
Tone Beate Grøtan
Ove Brun
Vebjørn Ulserød
Marius Morud Sandberg
Thomas Svendsen Selmer
Overtoppen
KBK
Veidekke
GSK bedriftsidrettslag
Skiforeningen
BOC
Ragde Eiendom AS
DNB
Team SKIGO/Vang Skiløperforening
The Boston Consulting Group
Halden IBK
Rye
Nydalens Skiklub
Veidekke Entreprenør
FOPIL
Skiforeningen/Milslukern Sport
Team Rune
OPIL
Therma industri
NISO
McKinsey
RBI Interiør AS
PwC
Skiforeningen/Dell AS
Rustad il
Asker skiklubb
Il jotun
Overtenning SK / RS Platou BIL
Morud & Partnere
1960
1987
1971
1970
1974
1967
1990
1965
1980
1985
1988
1988
1975
1983
1970
1972
1973
1982
1972
1993
1974
1974
1986
1968
1981
1978
1974
1953
1964
1963
1984
1980
1984
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M50-54
M25-29
M40-44
M40-44
M35-39
M45-49
M20-24
M45-49
M30-34
F25-29
M25-29
M25-29
M35-39
M30-34
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M40-44
M20-24
M35-39
M35-39
M25-29
M45-49
M30-34
M35-39
M35-39
M60-64
F45-49
M50-54
M25-29
M30-34
M25-29
03:24:11
03:24:13
03:24:18
03:24:20
03:24:21
03:24:23
03:24:26
03:24:28
03:24:29
03:24:39
03:24:43
03:24:44
03:24:45
03:24:46
03:24:46
03:24:47
03:24:48
03:24:49
03:24:51
03:24:53
03:24:54
03:24:55
03:24:56
03:24:57
03:24:58
03:25:00
03:25:06
03:25:12
03:25:12
03:25:14
03:25:15
03:25:16
03:25:16
Stig Olav Rognstad
Asbjørn R. Hansen
Jan Fagerheim
Anders Rønnevig
Anders Kluge
Einar Thorstensen
Tom Selvik
Anders Vikholt
Lars Edvard Bergdal
Gaute Norderhaug
Petter Johnsen
Jon Terje Leinaas
Henning Normann
Christian Eriksen
Erik Waage Nielsen
Marius Heimbeck
Heidi Bøhler
Tore Søiland
Øyvind Skauge Paus
Arne Vagle
Simen Sellevold
Eivind Bryne Retterstøl
Knut Arild Myklebust Elde
Bjorn Axfors
Arne Wærdahl Eriksen
Matsen Jørgen
Jon Søland
Jens Christian Markegård
Unni Persson Moseby
Per-Arnfinn Brekke
Gøran Andre Hansen
Olav Stadaas
Per Lundell
OXX AS
NORDEA
DNB
Lyn ski
LYN Ski
Njørd Kajakklubb
SAS BIL
Skiforeningen
SK Rye
Norges Bank IL
Aker Solutions
Kjelsås IL
Ernst & Young
Team United Bakeries
Skiforeningen/Nittedal IL
Lillomarka Skiklubb
Sortland & Omegn Skiklubb
Turrennklubben
MS Svartor
YIT BIL
United Bakeries
Heming IL
Bull Ski & Kajakk
BDO
Kjelsås
Overtoppen
Multiconsult BIL
Heming IL
Capgemini - BIL
1972
1969
1959
1975
1961
1959
1970
1967
1980
1973
1974
1976
1963
1977
1956
1971
1989
1983
1987
1971
1972
1987
1972
1984
1967
1981
1977
1982
1964
1966
1986
1961
1986
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M40-44
M50-54
M35-39
M50-54
M50-54
M40-44
M45-49
M30-34
M40-44
M35-39
M35-39
M50-54
M35-39
M55-59
M40-44
F20-24
M30-34
M25-29
M40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M40-44
M25-29
M45-49
M30-34
M35-39
M30-34
F45-49
M45-49
M25-29
M50-54
M25-29
03:25:21
03:25:22
03:25:23
03:25:23
03:25:25
03:25:28
03:25:28
03:25:32
03:25:32
03:25:34
03:25:39
03:25:40
03:25:41
03:25:43
03:25:47
03:25:48
03:25:48
03:25:51
03:25:54
03:25:55
03:25:58
03:26:01
03:26:01
03:26:03
03:26:05
03:26:13
03:26:14
03:26:14
03:26:16
03:26:19
03:26:20
03:26:22
03:26:23
Ståle Samuelsen
Kimme Arnesen
Anders Kampesæter
Harald Digernes-Westby
Helge Klungland
Eivind Olsen
Lars Erik Jevanord
Atle Stubberud
Tom Morten Kristiansen
Kjetil Anmarkrud
Ingrid Saupstad
Anders Bettum Huus-Hansen
Iver Mysterud
Torjus Bergan
Sindre Østby Stub
Pål-Sverre Jørgensen
Tor Egil Sand
Jørgen Ertnes
Steinar Lande
Paal Andrew Hermansen
Lene Axelsen
Mellet Stangvik
Steinar Johansen
Arne Dolven
Stig Arve Malmedal
Tor-Olav Nævestad
Kristian Lyssand
Christoffer Solgaard Jakobsen
Jens Christian Landmark
Tomas Magnussen
Ole Petter Skårås
Tom Steinar Sandvik
Merethe Braathen Sinnes
Stovnerkameratene/Oslo Sportslager
IL Heming / Sweco
SWECO BIL
Team Hufs
Svorkmo NOI
Nittedal IL
Handelsbanken / Hamar Skiklubb
Soon CK Ski
Koll
Kjelsås IL/Milsluker'n
Accenture BIL
Røa IL
OSI Langrenn
Team Oslo Sportslager / Marine Harvest ASA
Telenor BIL
Accenture BIL
IL Skarphedin
SK Rye
Bull ski og kajakk / Statoil BIL
Nittedal Banquet Racers
Asker Skiklubb
DNB
Skiforeningen
GE Healthcare BIL
OKK
UNIT4 Agresso BIL
Njård/Team Amesto
Esso Sport
Høybråten og Stovner IL
1959
1968
1984
1974
1963
1980
1976
1974
1950
1970
1991
1985
1966
1979
1986
1975
1966
1985
1972
1970
1976
1973
1972
1972
1980
1979
1969
1986
1996
1986
1970
1960
1982
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M50-54
M45-49
M25-29
M35-39
M50-54
M30-34
M35-39
M35-39
M60-64
M40-44
F20-24
M25-29
M45-49
M30-34
M25-29
M35-39
M45-49
M25-29
M40-44
M40-44
F35-39
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M30-34
M40-44
M25-29
M16-17
M25-29
M40-44
M50-54
F30-34
03:26:26
03:26:26
03:26:29
03:26:30
03:26:33
03:26:38
03:26:41
03:26:44
03:26:44
03:26:45
03:26:46
03:26:46
03:26:50
03:26:51
03:26:52
03:26:56
03:26:59
03:27:07
03:27:08
03:27:13
03:27:13
03:27:14
03:27:22
03:27:24
03:27:32
03:27:32
03:27:34
03:27:39
03:27:39
03:27:40
03:27:42
03:27:43
03:27:49
Eirik Kvale
Knut Asplund
Morten A Christophersen
Arne Klungland
Kim Ellertsen
Rikard Tveiten
Øystein Grøstad
Ola Kvennås
Erik Øren
Joakim Ramstad
Geir Haugen
Thomas Vikhamar Schuler
Andreas Mellbye
Liv-Janne Øvrebust
Fridtjof Heyerdahl
Henning Carlson Strandhagen
Martin Grothe Lien
Jan Olav Nybo
Yngve Langsrud
Christian Barstad
Emil Neumann Tingulstad
Torgeir Lindtveit
Cato Rachlew
Joar Lund
Jon Fredø
Rune Odde
Ole Inge Gjerald
Torbjørn Hægeland
Arne-Martin Hægdahl Sørli
Anniken Hjellbakk Hole
Bjørn Jensen
Christian Kaas
Andreas Skjetne
Glipptak IL
Real Kikut
NTNUI
Skiforeningen
Team Skigo 2
Øvrevoll Hosle IL
Nesodden IF
Statkraft
Skigo/Skiforeningen
Sp. Kl. Nessegutten
Norconsult BIL
Overtoppen
Bjørndal IF / Roche BIL
LYN ski
Asker Skiklubb
Heming Zenior
Rustad IL
Benteler BIL
Årvoll IL
Kolbotn IL
Experian
Sørum il
Røa
Syril IL
Rustad IL
Skiforeningen
Sunnylven IL
trøsken il
Stor-Oslo Eiendom
Team Stredet
1986
1970
1987
1963
1966
1971
1970
1968
1955
1982
1975
1971
1955
1968
1970
1985
1983
1960
1956
1972
1984
1960
1970
1976
1964
1971
1971
1969
1979
1990
1962
1984
1988
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M40-44
M25-29
M50-54
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
M45-49
M55-59
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M55-59
F45-49
M40-44
M25-29
M30-34
M50-54
M55-59
M40-44
M25-29
M50-54
M40-44
M35-39
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
F20-24
M50-54
M25-29
M25-29
03:27:52
03:27:53
03:27:55
03:27:58
03:27:58
03:28:02
03:28:08
03:28:12
03:28:15
03:28:15
03:28:18
03:28:18
03:28:19
03:28:23
03:28:24
03:28:25
03:28:29
03:28:31
03:28:36
03:28:37
03:28:37
03:28:40
03:28:40
03:28:42
03:28:42
03:28:43
03:28:44
03:28:47
03:28:50
03:28:53
03:28:54
03:28:58
03:29:02
Frode Tobiasson
Jan Rylund
Ole Thomas Helgesen
Tor Harald Johansen
Bjørn Anders Hagen
Stian Nerheim Ahlsen
Anders Sivertsgård
Kjetil Heltorp Næss
Bjørn Hauge
Henrik Hoel
Espen Thorn
Thomas Rem
Fredrik Nygaard
Christian Høe
Per Arne Helgesen
Tom Degn Frøshaug
Egil Holm
Are Kongshaug
Arne Kolstad
Preben H. Mo
Haakon Irgens
Hans-Jørgen Engen
Svein Gulbrandsen
Mathias Holtedahl Thorp
Marius Elvedal
Oddmund Rustad
Jan Gunnar Wiken
Martin Løvik
Preben Kristiansen
Per Erik Mork
Jostein Raknes
Andreas Strand
Ron Waatsveen
Bækkelagets Sportsklubb
Rustad IL
Accenture BIL
PwC
Lokalservice
DNB
Statnett BIL
Veidekke
Aure IL
Multiconsult
SEB IL / NV Skidor
Team Aker
Skiforeningen/NetCom BIL
Team Foss
Bøler IF
Runar
Intersport
Heming
Baba Ganoush
Team Foss Sport
Skiforeningen
Team Skigo 2
SK Rye
I.L Driv
Spyflua
Lørenskog CK
Team Raske Gutter
Milslukern sport
Statoil BIL
ABG Sundal Collier
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
1949
1962
1987
1979
1962
1982
1964
1968
1964
1985
1951
1986
1976
1975
1970
1954
1965
1983
1958
1971
1983
1967
1951
1990
1988
1959
1968
1983
1986
1987
1977
1982
1966
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M60-64
M50-54
M25-29
M30-34
M50-54
M30-34
M45-49
M45-49
M45-49
M25-29
M60-64
M25-29
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
M55-59
M45-49
M30-34
M55-59
M40-44
M30-34
M45-49
M60-64
M20-24
M25-29
M50-54
M45-49
M30-34
M25-29
M25-29
M35-39
M30-34
M45-49
03:29:05
03:29:07
03:29:07
03:29:07
03:29:08
03:29:08
03:29:09
03:29:12
03:29:12
03:29:14
03:29:16
03:29:17
03:29:17
03:29:18
03:29:22
03:29:29
03:29:32
03:29:33
03:29:35
03:29:36
03:29:38
03:29:39
03:29:41
03:29:41
03:29:42
03:29:44
03:29:45
03:29:47
03:29:47
03:29:48
03:29:50
03:29:53
03:29:54
Jens Christian Riege
Jan Kristian Lygre
Erik Kardash
Tor Bådshaug
Eirik Prestmo
Steinar Dahlen
Erik Sterud
Mathias Meidell
Petter Sunde Andresen
Gustav Martinsen
Yngve Røe
Steinar Jørgen Launes
Eline Egeland
Sigurd Nilsen Ribu
Dag Jevne
Rune Berge
Andreas Dolven
Mikael Gjerding
Knut Aaby Flatin
Idar Myklebost
Olve Slind
Espen Stordal
Truls Teigen
Roald Ramsdal
Einar Wilhelm Lundgaard
Stine Fallingen Ødegård
Axel Hauge
Rolf Berge
Ketil Rypdal
Morten Nytvedt
Thomas Nipe Samuelsen
Haldor Hofset
Børge Sollie
Rustad IL
Dr. Ing. A. Aas-Jakobsen AS
BW Gas
Rustad IL
Ringkollen
Nesodden IF
Røa IL
IL Heming
Norgesgruppen
The Boston Consulting Group
Kjelsås
Bull ski og kajakk
Team Skigo 2 / Fossum
Team Jevne/JCDecaux
Bærum kommune
Avanade / Skiforeningen
Aaby Cycling
AF Gruppen BIL
Skiforeningen
Veidekke
Stovnerkameratene
Klubb Skiforeningen
Telenor
Skiforeningen
Swix
Ernst & Young
Ringkollen Skiklubb
Moss Skiklubb
OPIL
1968
1972
1970
1976
1958
1969
1967
1988
1985
1987
1969
1988
1983
1979
1976
1956
1979
1982
1988
1982
1972
1983
1977
1980
1962
1989
1976
1965
1956
1985
1979
1952
1976
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
M35-39
M55-59
M40-44
M45-49
M25-29
M25-29
M25-29
M40-44
M25-29
F30-34
M30-34
M35-39
M55-59
M30-34
M30-34
M25-29
M30-34
M40-44
M30-34
M35-39
M30-34
M50-54
F20-24
M35-39
M45-49
M55-59
M25-29
M30-34
M60-64
M35-39
03:29:54
03:29:54
03:29:54
03:29:55
03:29:55
03:29:56
03:29:59
03:30:05
03:30:06
03:30:16
03:30:25
03:30:28
03:30:29
03:30:29
03:30:34
03:30:35
03:30:38
03:30:40
03:30:41
03:30:42
03:30:42
03:30:47
03:30:50
03:30:54
03:30:54
03:30:55
03:30:58
03:30:58
03:30:59
03:31:00
03:31:03
03:31:04
03:31:06
Atle Bjørnerud
Henrik Bering
Bernt Sverre Mehammer
Eirik Langøy
Heming Harnæs
Atle Vallestad
Maren Thomasgaard
Trond Solstad
Gard Edvard Skari
Helge Hønnås
Morten Nilstad Pettersen
Lars Andresen
Jan Morten Kreutz
Lars Flåøyen
Amund Lundgaard
Morten Østli
Terje Thorstensen
Per Olav Bucher- Johannessen
Gunnulv Nord
Carl Peter Tønseth
Sverre Andresen
Kjetil Taaje
Annar Aaseth
Johan Knoph Bjerknes
Halvor Brochmann
Nick Tollefsen
Erlend Basmo Ellingsen
Ivar Brandvold
Eivind Carlsen
Sverre Rotevatn
Anders Jakobsen
Fredrik Magnus Ramm
Erlend Sjøberg
IL Heming
Swedbank First
Årets menn
Telenor BIL
Viksdalen
OSI
SEB Merchant Banking
Rustad IL
Team Tynne Bein
ORS BIL
Kjelsås IL
DNB
Aberdeen Asset Management
Accenture BIL
Lommedalen
Team Tri-Sport Drammen
SEB Shipping / Bergen Triatlon Club
Gilde- Nortura
GE Healthcare BIL/Lyn Ski
Heming IL
Skiforeningen
Moelven IL
Fossum If
Lier il
Fossum
Statoil BIL
Fana IL
Cowi Fredrikstad
Tsjuub
Kjelsås IL / PGS
NMD / Vasastakerne
Krigsskolen
1962
1986
1969
1990
1973
1950
1989
1974
1968
1979
1985
1969
1964
1981
1976
1974
1966
1965
1973
1963
1962
1971
1970
1992
1984
1986
1987
1956
1963
1977
1972
1977
1979
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M50-54
M25-29
M40-44
M20-24
M40-44
M60-64
F20-24
M35-39
M45-49
M30-34
M25-29
M40-44
M45-49
M30-34
M35-39
M35-39
M45-49
M45-49
M40-44
M50-54
M50-54
M40-44
M40-44
M20-24
M25-29
M25-29
M25-29
M55-59
M50-54
M35-39
M40-44
M35-39
M30-34
03:31:06
03:31:07
03:31:09
03:31:10
03:31:13
03:31:13
03:31:19
03:31:21
03:31:21
03:31:22
03:31:24
03:31:27
03:31:28
03:31:31
03:31:32
03:31:35
03:31:35
03:31:35
03:31:38
03:31:43
03:31:44
03:31:45
03:31:45
03:31:46
03:31:48
03:31:48
03:31:50
03:31:53
03:31:55
03:31:57
03:31:57
03:31:58
03:31:58
Erik Lunke
Torkel Hafting
Anders Månum
Ketil Johan Rakkestad
Tuva Fuglseth Kongsvold
Hanne Krogstad Jenssen
Geir Grindedal
Janne Kempas
Erik Baardsgaard
Jan Diesen
Stian Lindås
Sören Jonsson
Trond Atle Smedsrud
Jan Taug
Elise Reiten
Mathias Lorentzen
Ole Kjøs
Helge Fjeldstad
Johan Olrud Fjellvang
Elise Rivenes Hagen
Christian Fredrik Thronsen
Torkjel Nesheim
Sindre Løvli
Thomas Oma
Frits Atle Andersen
Espen Wagener
Andreas Langeland
Magnus Petersen
Tor Murvold
Eirik Aaseth
Ingve Løkken
Egil Kvalbein
Kjetil Viken
Blodsmak SK
Skiforeningen
Norges Banks IL
IdrettsforeningBlindernStudenterhjem/ HamarSkiklub
Njård
Il Jotun
Aker Solutions
SK Rye
TVNorge AS
Nydalen Skiklub
Telenor Bil
Skituppene
PwC
Vang Skiløperforening
Rustad il
Fossum IF
Høybråten og Stovner
Advokatfirmaet Haavind
Jardar IL
Skiforeningen/BearingPoint
Årstad Velocipæd Forening
Forsvaret
IL Skrim Ski
Ski Team Quattro
Promis AS
Ullern IF
Nordea BIL
Turrennklubben
Lillehammer
1988
1972
1977
1970
1986
1963
1964
1975
1972
1961
1981
1957
1982
1962
1978
1987
1956
1960
1993
1992
1987
1964
1984
1984
1972
1973
1985
1982
1966
1986
1983
1973
1970
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M40-44
M35-39
M40-44
F25-29
F50-54
M45-49
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
M30-34
M55-59
M30-34
M50-54
F35-39
M25-29
M55-59
M50-54
M20-24
F20-24
M25-29
M45-49
M25-29
M25-29
M40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M30-34
M45-49
M25-29
M30-34
M40-44
M40-44
03:31:59
03:31:59
03:32:00
03:32:00
03:32:00
03:32:01
03:32:01
03:32:03
03:32:06
03:32:06
03:32:07
03:32:09
03:32:09
03:32:11
03:32:13
03:32:14
03:32:15
03:32:17
03:32:24
03:32:27
03:32:31
03:32:32
03:32:32
03:32:34
03:32:35
03:32:35
03:32:36
03:32:36
03:32:45
03:32:50
03:32:51
03:32:53
03:32:57
Anders Lerstad
Erik Sebastian Ranberg
Marius Belbo
Vegard Cock
Peder Erling Guttormsen
Kari Øvsthus
Harald Francke Lund
Mathias Nipen
Stig Marsteng Nilsen
Eirik Oulie Rosbach
Karl-Olaf Høntorp
Arne Steffensen
Per Magne Degnes
Sjur Molstad
Lars Håkon Bjugan
André Bjørkheim
Martin Svendsen
Ole Richard Bang Bjørkmann
Kjetil Hestdal
Knut Erik Olsen
Birger Edvinsson
Morten Ingvar Lossius
Geir Alsaker
Jan Sverre Edstrøm
Kristian Fensholt
Jens Christian Mellbye
Helge Sortland
Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen
Brynjar Glesnes
Pål Skyrud
Hans Petter Sevang
Nils Henrik Juell
Gwenael Berthet
No Name
Albatross Prosjektledelse AS
Crayon/Holmenkollen CK
Gyl I.L.
Bjørndal IF/Opil
Gilde- Nortura
Tyrving IL
NTNUI
Kjelsås IL
Experian/Skiforeningen
Driv IL/Autoteknikk
Team KPMG
NVE BIL/Leksdal IL
Driv Trening AS
HP / Sportsidiot.com
Skiforeningen
Santander
Holmen
Norgesgruppen
Oppsal
Electronova AS
Heming
Aker MH BIL
Rustad IL
JubaSoft
Fjerdingby
Stabil
Team Skigo 2
Telenor BIL
1974
1989
1980
1978
1951
1966
1975
1989
1992
1989
1973
1964
1971
1983
1975
1989
1984
1974
1960
1974
1959
1962
1974
1961
1984
1973
1967
1969
1974
1969
1966
1970
1970
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
M20-24
M30-34
M35-39
M60-64
F45-49
M35-39
M20-24
M20-24
M20-24
M40-44
M45-49
M40-44
M30-34
M35-39
M20-24
M25-29
M35-39
M50-54
M35-39
M50-54
M50-54
M35-39
M50-54
M25-29
M40-44
M45-49
M40-44
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
03:33:00
03:33:08
03:33:10
03:33:11
03:33:11
03:33:14
03:33:17
03:33:19
03:33:22
03:33:23
03:33:27
03:33:27
03:33:32
03:33:37
03:33:44
03:33:45
03:33:45
03:33:47
03:33:48
03:33:49
03:33:52
03:33:54
03:33:55
03:33:59
03:34:00
03:34:01
03:34:05
03:34:05
03:34:06
03:34:10
03:34:10
03:34:15
03:34:16
Christian Gløgård
Jacob Trumpy
Dagfinn Aas
Arild Baumann
Torbjørn Sørlie
Kim Tronrud
Richard Dahl
Kristoffer Angerer
Geir Brynhildsen
Andreas Alestrom
Magnus Jahr
Jens Ljones
Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen
Arve Mjelde
Tore Eiklid
Anders Brennhovd
Per Kåre Limmesand
Leif Hodnebrog
Knut C Hals
Fridtjof Scheie
Morten Schau
Svein Otto Fredwall
Per Kristian Winge
Lars-Fredrik Forberg
Joakim Fosse
Espen Jensehaugen
Ivar Morken
Frode Nielsen
Truls Paulsen
Inge Johannessen
Lars Petter Bruun Engen
Johannes Fiskerstrand Blekeli
Håvard Tetlie Garberg
Swix
Hegnar Media
Fet Skiklubb
IL Try
Nittedal Banquet Racers/Solid
Bagn IL
Team Raske Gutter
Veidekke ASA
KBN
Høegh Eiendom
Sweco
Bouvet ASA / Oslo Sportslager
Skiforeningen
Høegh Persen & Partners
Holeværingen IL
Skiforeningen
Krik Arendal
Team Baker Hansen
Koll IL
Pyramidegutta
Nesodden IF
Røa IL/BDO
Team Shortcut / Danske Bank
OPIL
Skiforeningen
www.fn-sykkel.no
BOC
Skiforeningen/NetCom BIL
Nordea Ski Team
TINE SA/LYN SKI
Team Tynne Bein
1969
1980
1968
1969
1964
1963
1975
1990
1967
1981
1983
1978
1974
1965
1965
1978
1973
1963
1960
1975
1974
1969
1977
1976
1984
1974
1957
1973
1976
1973
1983
1974
1980
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M30-34
M45-49
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M35-39
M20-24
M45-49
M30-34
M30-34
M35-39
M35-39
M45-49
M45-49
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
M50-54
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
M35-39
M35-39
M25-29
M35-39
M55-59
M40-44
M35-39
M40-44
M30-34
M35-39
M30-34
03:34:18
03:34:19
03:34:21
03:34:22
03:34:23
03:34:24
03:34:26
03:34:26
03:34:26
03:34:27
03:34:29
03:34:30
03:34:31
03:34:33
03:34:34
03:34:37
03:34:38
03:34:38
03:34:38
03:34:41
03:34:42
03:34:45
03:34:49
03:34:51
03:34:55
03:35:02
03:35:02
03:35:02
03:35:05
03:35:14
03:35:15
03:35:18
03:35:25
Sverre Stræth
Erik Eiklid
Robert Kresz
Hans Petter Tvedt
Ole Jakob Hansen
Lars Laukeland
Sverre Grøthe
Kari Mørkved Sylten
Hans Christian Lønstad
Håvard Holmedal
Magnus Løvstad
Barbro Sætha
Borgar Lund
Lene Bergsvand
Knut Hodneland
Fredrik Falck-Knutsen
Paal E Engelstad
Øyvind Gaute Berg
Jon Steinar Viervang
Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
Stig Einar Smedsvig
Sindre Talleraas Holen
Tron Dalheim
Håvard Hegna
Roger Holten
Henrik Helmersmo
Svein Serck-Hanssen
Marius Fuglerud
Bjørn Tingvold
Andreas Haugbotn
Erlend Damon Stokke
Morten Heldor
Didrik Lowzow Holli
Moss Skiklubb
Sørkedalens idrettsforening
Egmont Serieforlaget
HENT AS
Ernst & Young
Aker Solutions
Veritas BIL
NTNUI
DATA RESPONS BIL
Strømmen og Lillestrøm skiklubb
Øyer Tretten IF
Holte Consulting
Heming
Skiforeningen
UECC
FFI-BIL
Stord
Sparebanken Pluss B.I.L
Veritas BIL
Statoil BIL
Visma
UDR
Mattilsynet
FMC Technologies
Team United Fakeries
Accenture BIL
IL Heming / Orkla BIL
NovaBIL
Team Raske Gutter / Hegnar Media
Aberdeen Asset Management
Røa IL
1979
1974
1975
1983
1979
1972
1956
1991
1960
1974
1985
1991
1971
1963
1982
1980
1969
1975
1960
1973
1973
1986
1971
1976
1975
1977
1970
1987
1965
1970
1981
1983
1986
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M35-39
M35-39
M30-34
M30-34
M40-44
M55-59
F20-24
M50-54
M35-39
M25-29
F20-24
M40-44
F50-54
M30-34
M30-34
M40-44
M35-39
M50-54
M40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M40-44
M35-39
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
M25-29
M45-49
M40-44
M30-34
M30-34
M25-29
03:35:28
03:35:29
03:35:30
03:35:32
03:35:32
03:35:34
03:35:34
03:35:34
03:35:35
03:35:35
03:35:36
03:35:36
03:35:39
03:35:44
03:35:47
03:35:48
03:35:48
03:35:49
03:35:51
03:35:54
03:35:55
03:36:03
03:36:03
03:36:03
03:36:05
03:36:09
03:36:09
03:36:10
03:36:11
03:36:11
03:36:13
03:36:16
03:36:16
Arne Kildal
Till Halbach Røssvoll
Magnor Sletten
Tomas Nydal
Leif Kåre Frorud
Thomas Wergeland
Jens Arne Morken
Thomas Fredrik Ruud
Are Stenvik
Eivind Ruben Julin
Bengt Neteland
Bjørn Knudsen
Øystein Drolsum Sandnes
Steinar Mads Mysen
Erlend Gamst
Thomas Lie
Tor Kildal
Olav Norvald Kopperstad
Bjørn Øystein Kroken
Harald H. Helle
Nils-Erik Auråker
Aleksander Bergby Henriksen
Martin Stinussen Kollstrøm
Peter Bystrup
Andreas Næss
Kr Jacob Jacobsen
Martin Holøymoen
Bjørn Wangensteen
Tore Sletmoen
Gaute Kilen
Petter Holm
Geir Kaasa
Pål Surén
Kloppa
Veidekke
Stovnerkameratene
Rye/SKD
Fossum IF
Norges Bank IL
Rundtom ski
BA-HR
SpareBank 1 Markets AS
Team Aker
Tidende Bil/ Fana il
FBI Bil
Fredrikstad skiklubb
FearnSport
Vegdirektoratets idrettsforening
H. Helle Finans
Skiforeningen
Sportsklubben Rye
Baker Hansen
Rold Skov Skiklub
DNB
Team Skigo II
Aas-Jakobsen BIL
Lørenskog SK
Skiforeningen
Aker Solutions
Soon CK Ski
Team Norway TV
Oslo Frontrunners
1977
1973
1981
1975
1970
1976
1966
1969
1966
1984
1972
1958
1985
1966
1975
1973
1971
1979
1984
1975
1976
1994
1984
1969
1986
1976
1986
1974
1964
1968
1971
1972
1972
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
M40-44
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M35-39
M45-49
M40-44
M45-49
M25-29
M40-44
M55-59
M25-29
M45-49
M35-39
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M25-29
M35-39
M35-39
M18-19
M25-29
M40-44
M25-29
M35-39
M25-29
M35-39
M45-49
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
03:36:17
03:36:19
03:36:19
03:36:20
03:36:21
03:36:24
03:36:25
03:36:25
03:36:28
03:36:32
03:36:35
03:36:35
03:36:38
03:36:38
03:36:39
03:36:43
03:36:44
03:36:47
03:36:48
03:36:49
03:36:53
03:36:57
03:37:05
03:37:06
03:37:13
03:37:14
03:37:14
03:37:15
03:37:15
03:37:16
03:37:17
03:37:17
03:37:18
Tom Paulsen
Ulf-Gunnar Mikalsen
Eigil Holst
Sigurd Germundson
Mathias Martinsen
Thomas Føyen
Jarle Haug
David André Aasen
Kenneth Settem
Terje Lybekk
Erik Pande Horn
Øyvind Ertzaas
Geir Vågen
Morten Eek
Jon Bjorheim
Åsmund Holen
Jørn T. Røkaas
Bjørn Erik Hagen
Christian Brækken
Morten Storli
Hans-Petter Mellerud
Bendik Mjaaland
Stein Nestvold
Per Lunke
Anders Gulbrandsen
Gunder Moe
Trond Haugen
Magnus Berntsen
Ragnar Andreas Severinsen
Elisabeth Berger
Kjetil Dahl
Arnstein Teigene
Klas Schløsser Møller
Rustad IL
VBIL/Pulskameratene
Oslofjord triatlon
Heming IL
Heming, IL
Trebuchet
Heming
Melhus IL
BDO
Handelsbanken Capital Markets
Santander
Koll IL
Veidekke
Skiforeningen
Viaova bil
Fossum IF/Fred. Olsen Sportsklubb
Team Kjell
If Frøy / Oslofjord triatlon / Skiforeningen
Accenture BIL
Elkem Bil/Sagene Sykkel
Røa IL
Embriq BIL
SCA Ski Club Arlberg
Team Foss
Metier
YIT BIL
Dagens Næringsliv
FINN.no
Koll
1969
1967
1964
1964
1954
1967
1962
1989
1982
1978
1983
1978
1963
1984
1959
1965
1961
1980
1985
1980
1960
1984
1965
1985
1961
1963
1962
1983
1987
1968
1978
1979
1972
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
M45-49
M55-59
M45-49
M50-54
M20-24
M30-34
M35-39
M30-34
M35-39
M50-54
M25-29
M50-54
M45-49
M50-54
M30-34
M25-29
M30-34
M50-54
M25-29
M45-49
M25-29
M50-54
M50-54
M50-54
M30-34
M25-29
F45-49
M35-39
M30-34
M40-44
03:37:19
03:37:19
03:37:20
03:37:28
03:37:31
03:37:35
03:37:35
03:37:40
03:37:42
03:37:42
03:37:44
03:37:45
03:37:49
03:37:49
03:37:51
03:37:51
03:37:54
03:37:55
03:37:57
03:37:57
03:37:58
03:38:03
03:38:03
03:38:06
03:38:07
03:38:07
03:38:09
03:38:10
03:38:10
03:38:11
03:38:13
03:38:14
03:38:19
Preben Idsøe
Iren Tryggestad
Andreas Storbråten
Gudmund Bartnes
Morten Granseth
Søren Hegndal-Andersen
Nils Eivind Risvand
Ronny Engebråten
Øyvind Bjerkestrand
Bjørn Kåre Amdal
Marit C Synnevåg
Magne Gravås
Christopher Mowe Martinsen
Per Gunnar Nordahl
Ivar Nikolai Olsen
Willy Fengsrud
Anders Lund
Steinar Røshol Løvstad
Bjørn-Ove Brergsmo
Anfrid Dahlen
Harald Grøndahl
Per Torger Skretteberg
Marius Bretteville
Lars Lieng Opdahl
Øyvind Krogsveen
Gaute Høyland
Kaare André Flood
Rune Malmei
Eskil Myrmo
Rune Skeie
Mats Alnæs
Bjørn Hestangen
Ståle Danielsen
TRY
Rustad IL
Terra BIL
NVE BIL
Kjelsås IL
Blodsmak Sportsklubb / Treski
Heming
Tor Øyvind Lislerud sin hare
Lommedalen IL
RYE
Nittedal Banquet Racers
Nesodden ProTour
Skiforeningen
Vaaler IF
Gilde- Nortura
Sørumsand IF
Stiklestad IL
Osmarka IL/ Aas-Jakobsen BIL
Norgesgruppen
Holeværingen
Fossum/Handelsbanken
Swedbank First
Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb
Kåre Hagen BIL
ØKOKRIM BIL - Lørenskog Cycleklubb
Sandnes Il
DNB
Rye
Grønland Skiklubb
DNB
RS Platou Markets
1973
1963
1984
1981
1968
1977
1968
1972
1969
1966
1960
1981
1982
1987
1957
1948
1982
1965
1976
1984
1960
1974
1970
1975
1953
1984
1971
1964
1970
1972
1982
1948
1968
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
F50-54
M25-29
M30-34
M45-49
M35-39
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
M45-49
F50-54
M30-34
M30-34
M25-29
M55-59
M65-69
M30-34
M45-49
M35-39
F25-29
M50-54
M35-39
M40-44
M35-39
M60-64
M25-29
M40-44
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M65-69
M45-49
03:38:23
03:38:23
03:38:24
03:38:26
03:38:27
03:38:30
03:38:30
03:38:36
03:38:36
03:38:37
03:38:39
03:38:42
03:38:42
03:38:44
03:38:46
03:38:47
03:38:50
03:38:51
03:38:56
03:38:57
03:38:58
03:38:59
03:38:59
03:39:02
03:39:06
03:39:06
03:39:07
03:39:09
03:39:11
03:39:11
03:39:13
03:39:17
03:39:18
Pål Erik Moen-Hansen
Bård Idås
André Bjerke Haakonsen
Torgeir Johnson
Nils Ingar Aadne
Andreas Skajaa
Anders Vestre
Lars-Martin Hoff Mikkelsen
Hans Petter Lade
Per Olav Heggtveit
Martin Østberg
Johnny Løvstad
Bjarne Fagerbakke
Frode Lyssandtræ
Marit Roland Udnæs
Joachim Syljuåsen
Tore Ihlebæk
Frede Wiberg Hermansen
Erlend Gjul
Daniel Erlandsen
Steffen Amlie Hole
Anders Lindhjem-Godal
Karl Kristian Nordheim
Truls Wagener
Magne Ådna
Espen Fiveland
Christian Deisz
Erik Rud
Eirik Wessel Haugen
Steffen Molvaer Rummelhoff
Tore Jakobsen
Geir-Henning Ohrvik
Jon Bergundhaugen
Stovnerkameratene sk/ AF Gruppen
Horten Skiklubb/Sagene
Nordea BIL
Fossum IF/Norconsult BIL
Vedal Entreprenør
Widerøe B.I.L
Sørumsand IF
Telenor BIL
Aron Skiklubb
Bull ski og kajakk
Oslo kommune BIL
Skiforeningen
Lillehammer sk
Dfi Ski
DFI SKI
ABG Sundal Collier Ski Team
Team Otis
Team Raske Gutter
Bærums Verk IF
Felgen CK Trondheim
Høybråten og Stovner
IF Frøy
Kjelsås IL
Snarøya Sportsklubb
Aker Solutions
Swedbank First Securities
Koll / Norsk Hydro
1977
1969
1977
1961
1982
1976
1982
1974
1973
1966
1985
1948
1967
1970
1969
1976
1962
1973
1980
1987
1983
1973
1985
1973
1963
1974
1970
1974
1982
1984
1978
1977
1970
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
M40-44
M35-39
M50-54
M30-34
M35-39
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M25-29
M65-69
M45-49
M40-44
F40-44
M35-39
M50-54
M40-44
M30-34
M25-29
M30-34
M40-44
M25-29
M40-44
M50-54
M35-39
M40-44
M35-39
M30-34
M25-29
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
03:39:19
03:39:20
03:39:25
03:39:29
03:39:30
03:39:33
03:39:33
03:39:35
03:39:37
03:39:41
03:39:45
03:39:46
03:39:47
03:39:52
03:39:55
03:39:57
03:39:58
03:39:58
03:40:02
03:40:03
03:40:06
03:40:07
03:40:07
03:40:07
03:40:08
03:40:09
03:40:10
03:40:10
03:40:11
03:40:13
03:40:14
03:40:14
03:40:14
Tore Stensrud
Trond Thorstensen
Magnus Wines
Per Christensen
Frida Næss-Ulseth
Einar Hartz
Kjell-Inge Engevik
Christian Fodstad
Thor Wiig
Svein A. Sørsdal
Jørn Johansen
Andreas Scheel
Even Anders Tosterud
Aksel Gudding Gresvig
Eirik Solli Haukaas
Thorstein Botten
Torstein Brox
Jonathan Sørbye
Arild Blokkum
Åge Mikael Strand
Erik Andreas Tangen
Anders Lillemork Nilsen
Thomas Tresselt
Øyvind Skarholt
Sigve Eikrem Finnøy
Bjørn Gjerde
Ivar Kufås
Anders Kristoffer Gustavsen
Jon-Kristian Prietz
Karine Fluge Ulleberg
Vegar Rem
Klaus-Anders Nysteen
Jon Arild Winsjansen Lernæs
Aker Solutions
Rustad IL
SK Rye
Njård
Team Coremine
Søreng Skiklubb
Stord Ski
RS Platou Markets
Ragde Eiendom
Alcatel-Lucent
Svensenga SK
Overtoppen / Finansavisen
Feiring IL
Accenture BIL
Bene Agere AS
Lyn Ski
IF Hellas, Drammen
Wilhelmsen Idrettslag
Knowit
Grindvoll IL/R6
DNB
Statnett BIL
Handelsbanken
Team UMB ski
IL i BUL
Skiforeningen
Accenture BIL
Overtoppen
IL TRY
Entra
Kyrksæterøra IL
1973
1971
1978
1970
1988
1974
1975
1971
1959
1952
1970
1962
1961
1984
1985
1967
1959
1983
1970
1973
1977
1984
1972
1970
1986
1955
1978
1982
1966
1974
1988
1966
1982
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M40-44
M35-39
M40-44
F25-29
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
M60-64
M40-44
M50-54
M50-54
M25-29
M25-29
M45-49
M50-54
M30-34
M40-44
M40-44
M35-39
M25-29
M40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M55-59
M35-39
M30-34
M45-49
F35-39
M25-29
M45-49
M30-34
03:40:15
03:40:18
03:40:20
03:40:20
03:40:21
03:40:22
03:40:24
03:40:24
03:40:25
03:40:26
03:40:29
03:40:30
03:40:30
03:40:33
03:40:33
03:40:34
03:40:38
03:40:40
03:40:44
03:40:44
03:40:46
03:40:48
03:40:48
03:40:50
03:40:50
03:40:51
03:40:53
03:40:54
03:40:58
03:40:58
03:40:58
03:41:02
03:41:03
Berit Johannessen
Terje Juliussen
Trond Lyngaas
Bjørn Jarle Wiger
Tore Weldingh
Pål Nakken
Øyvind Selmer
Øystein Seljegard
Jostein Seljegard
Trond Myhre
Bjørn Hauklien
Ketil Ervik
Kjetil Forseth
Rune Winum
Øystein Kvalheim
Nils-Petter Wiik
May Arna Risberg
Knut Noremsaune
Henrik Hagberg
Øyvind Jensen
Espen Lie Arnesen
Audun Halvor Vestre
Anders Hov
Ragnar Ek
Espen Kjønsberg
Irene Eder
Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Jon Sletvold
Hans Petter Stenberg
Christian Dahll
Inge Pedersen
Tore Øby
Egil Meisingset
Fossum if
Varteig IL
Norges veterinærhøgskole
Høybråten og Stovner IL
BDO
Lyn ski / Campus Kristiania
Team Skigo 2
Asplan Viak BIL / Skimt
Skimt
Norges Bank IL
Noteam
DNB Næringsmegling
Vestringen IL
Bjønnputten IL
Team Raske Gutter
Driv
Fossum IF
Koll/EVRY BIL
Nesodden
Norgesgruppen
Oppegård
Statoil BIL
Lommedalen
Rye
Norgesgruppen
Egmont Serieforlaget
Kjelsås IL
Langhus
Skiforeningen
Brødrene Dahl
varteig IL
Skiforeningen
1951
1963
1966
1961
1981
1966
1985
1964
1996
1972
1970
1969
1980
1971
1981
1949
1962
1958
1972
1978
1992
1984
1973
1967
1962
1975
1997
1967
1963
1979
1971
1956
1957
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F60-64
M50-54
M45-49
M50-54
M30-34
M45-49
M25-29
M45-49
M16-17
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M40-44
M30-34
M60-64
F50-54
M55-59
M40-44
M35-39
M20-24
M25-29
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
F35-39
F16-17
M45-49
M50-54
M30-34
M40-44
M55-59
M55-59
03:41:04
03:41:04
03:41:06
03:41:07
03:41:09
03:41:13
03:41:21
03:41:21
03:41:26
03:41:27
03:41:29
03:41:31
03:41:32
03:41:33
03:41:35
03:41:37
03:41:38
03:41:40
03:41:42
03:41:42
03:41:43
03:41:44
03:41:49
03:41:50
03:41:52
03:41:53
03:41:58
03:41:58
03:42:01
03:42:01
03:42:04
03:42:05
03:42:07
Bjørn Erik Ramtvedt
Jan Mohr Sunde
Audun Strøm
Rolf Skotheim
Eivind Melleby
Geir Stensrud
Christian Thøgersen
Casper Erichsen
Anders Kallerud
Axel Maurice Busch-Christensen
Alf Peter Kahrs
Thor Henrik Hagen
Torkjell Skomedal
Egil Johan Havre
Jørund Houg
Per Kolstad
Geir Ole Sletten
Kjetil Enger Olsen
Helge Sætre
Lars Hansen
Cathrine Holme
Øivind Fossum Persen
Knut Andreas Hals
Gard Johansen
Lasse Bing Larsen
Mette Habberstad
Jon Refsnes
Lars Øyvind Skjefte
Matthew Pugsley
Arne Eirik Nielsen
Pål Anders Thomas
Geir Christian Melen
Jarle Holstrøm
Thea
Oseberg Skilag
Heming IL
Drøbak Frogn IL Ski
Actavis BIL
Skarnes IL
Skiforeningen
Heming IL
Gol IL/ Team Råskinn
SK Rye
OBOS BIL
astrazeneca
Magnfjellet Turlag
Hydro Oslo BIL
Moss ck
Asker Skikklubb
Frøy
Moss SK
NHH Crew
Baker Hansen
Christiania Cycleforening
Skiforeningen/ Det snør ikke i spor!
Stokke IL
Lyn Ski
Nydalen SK
Hjellnes Consult as/ Høvik IF
Skiforeningen
Haavind BIL
1957
1980
1978
1975
1972
1968
1975
1976
1965
1983
1954
1983
1974
1969
1968
1962
1972
1972
1964
1956
1969
1986
1984
1969
1964
1977
1976
1983
1970
1981
1962
1964
1972
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M55-59
M30-34
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M35-39
M35-39
M45-49
M30-34
M55-59
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M40-44
M40-44
M45-49
M55-59
F40-44
M25-29
M25-29
M40-44
M45-49
F35-39
M35-39
M30-34
M40-44
M30-34
M50-54
M45-49
M40-44
03:42:13
03:42:13
03:42:15
03:42:16
03:42:17
03:42:19
03:42:22
03:42:25
03:42:29
03:42:29
03:42:31
03:42:32
03:42:35
03:42:35
03:42:36
03:42:36
03:42:36
03:42:45
03:42:46
03:42:46
03:42:47
03:42:49
03:42:49
03:42:50
03:42:51
03:42:51
03:42:53
03:42:53
03:42:54
03:42:55
03:42:55
03:42:59
03:43:00
Erik Hersleth
Kjetil Molund
Nina Faye Eriksen
Sverre Johannes Ringstad
Ole-Petter Thunes
Jørgen Sugar
Stein Dyngen
Ingulf Nordahl
Jørgen Arnesen
Ronny Andre Kjenstad
Øyvind Utby
Hanne Tell
Jørgen Jordet
Mats Norum
Tore Alvestad
Jens Petter Hegseth
Per Hatledal
Steffen Tangen Gjerdbakken
Andreas Engelstad
Erlend Ullestad
Oddbjørn Alstad
Anne Christine Bull Haaversen
Hans Røragen
Einar Gløersen
Lars Karlsen
Linda Helland
Lars Maanum
Asbjørn Moen
Geir Frøytlog
Ingvar Grøthe
Erlend Edvardsen
Øystein Undseth
Jørn Martinsen
AAJ BIL
Lommedalen i.l.
Fossum IF / EVRY BIL
FOSSUM IF
Rambøll
NTNUI
Syril IL
Skiforeningen
Skiforeningen
Snåsa IL
Oppegård IL
Bull Ski&Kajakk
Affecto Norway
Fredrikstad Skiklubb / Slevik IL
Aker Solutions
OPIL/ Skøya Test Team
Stryn Turn & idrettslag
SBIO langrenn
TEAM PAY
Rom Eiendom
Kjelsås IL
fossum
JM Norge
Holmen IF - Langrenn
Holte Skiklub
Team SKIGO
Bækkelagets SPK
Holte Consulting
Egersund orienteringsklubb
Clear Cannel
Fet skiklubb
RØA il
Hakadal i.l.
1982
1971
1962
1972
1960
1985
1967
1970
1972
1987
1971
1963
1982
1984
1975
1982
1950
1989
1972
1968
1968
1974
1978
1958
1960
1974
1950
1963
1963
1966
1969
1968
1952
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M40-44
F50-54
M40-44
M50-54
M25-29
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M40-44
F50-54
M30-34
M25-29
M35-39
M30-34
M60-64
M20-24
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
F35-39
M35-39
M55-59
M50-54
F35-39
M60-64
M50-54
M50-54
M45-49
M40-44
M45-49
M60-64
03:43:03
03:43:05
03:43:05
03:43:08
03:43:13
03:43:13
03:43:17
03:43:18
03:43:18
03:43:19
03:43:20
03:43:20
03:43:21
03:43:21
03:43:22
03:43:25
03:43:26
03:43:27
03:43:28
03:43:29
03:43:33
03:43:37
03:43:39
03:43:41
03:43:47
03:43:47
03:43:50
03:43:50
03:43:52
03:43:52
03:43:53
03:43:53
03:43:55
Lars Pederstad
Morten Stene
Sigbjørn Andresen
Christofer Solbakken
Svein Harsem
Haakon Kinneberg
Bjørn Brenna
Thomas Senneset
Svein Vidar Lia
Stian Skogstad
Camilla Marie Mangelrød
Henning Arnesen
Hallvar Hjermann Døhlie
Ole R. Hvalbye
Hans Hestengen
Hans Heier
Tom R. Guttormsen
Øystein Teslo-Andersen
Rune Holmen
Ole Anders Unelsrød
Mads A Larsen
Rannveig Farestveit
Kristoffer Andersson
Jon Ove Hagen
Olav Øverli
Rune Sundling
Tore Sandem
Øyvind Eriksen
Trude Sparre
Hans Skari
Steinar Samdal
Erik Dahl-Hansen
Andreas Lysdahl
CK Øst
FFSF/Klubb Skiforeningen
Veritas BIL
Skiforeningen
Avinor HK BIL
Jardar IL
Njård
Telenor BIL
Bergkameratene
Milslukern Sport
Skiforeningen
Florø
FOGH Invest
Rustad IL
Statoil BIL
Ernst & Young
Halmsås & Omegn
Aker Solutions BIL
Soon ck ski
OSI- langrenn
PwC
Askim IF
Bull Ski og Kajakk
Statkraft
Askim IF
Nesbyen IL/Skiforeningen
IL TRY
Rye / Lyn ski
PA Consulting
JUTUL
Herkules Capital
1969
1970
1983
1970
1957
1993
1956
1981
1948
1978
1977
1968
1984
1993
1958
1957
1957
1985
1974
1985
1972
1988
1982
1950
1965
1983
1965
1966
1969
1963
1983
1952
1986
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M40-44
M55-59
M20-24
M55-59
M30-34
M65-69
M35-39
F35-39
M45-49
M25-29
M20-24
M55-59
M55-59
M55-59
M25-29
M35-39
M25-29
M40-44
F25-29
M30-34
M60-64
M45-49
M30-34
M45-49
M45-49
F40-44
M50-54
M30-34
M60-64
M25-29
03:43:56
03:43:58
03:43:59
03:43:59
03:44:01
03:44:01
03:44:05
03:44:06
03:44:07
03:44:07
03:44:11
03:44:14
03:44:18
03:44:21
03:44:22
03:44:24
03:44:27
03:44:29
03:44:30
03:44:31
03:44:32
03:44:33
03:44:35
03:44:35
03:44:39
03:44:40
03:44:41
03:44:45
03:44:53
03:44:53
03:44:54
03:44:55
03:44:55
Jon Jørgen Gudbrandsen
Øyvind Buer
Sondre Aarrestad
Øyvind Skar
Terje Trym Rustad
Ludvig Stam
Trygve Lorentzen
Erik Anton Raabe
Rune Kavlie
Håvar Forsell Ohma
Kristin Eitrem Landmark
Eirik Moe
Kjell Anders Kraakmo
Christoffer Beyer
Knut Grødem
Ragnar Andresen
Amund Djuve
Andreas Johnsen
Morten Bø
Kjell Røstum
Dag Olav Norem
Frode Eriksen
Frode Kristiansen
Lars Svenkerud
Magnus Kristiansen
Martin Ranhoff
Øyvind Esse Berge
Eirik Flaa
Audun Frydelund
Aleksander Grydeland
Sindre Skånøy
Anders Rønningen
Dag Gaute Gaasemyr
EMAS AMC
Accenture BIL
Hallingskarvet Helsesportslag
Lørenskog Skiklubb
Nesodden SK
Holmen IF
ABC Startsiden
Aker Solutions
Telenor
Ås IL
Team Skigo
Nordea BIL
SEB BIL / Feige IL
Fossum
Dagens Næringsliv
Telenor BIL
Privat
UIO
FINN.no
BBL
Gåping IL
skiforeningen
Ernst & Young
PwC
Gåping IL
NUIL
Ernst & Young
skauga
Pirat Birken
OSI
1979
1978
1966
1974
1969
1965
1979
1952
1966
1983
1963
1976
1944
1986
1963
1986
1963
1979
1960
1978
1974
1969
1968
1964
1970
1987
1987
1970
1966
1975
1984
1972
1979
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M35-39
M45-49
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M30-34
M60-64
M45-49
M30-34
F50-54
M35-39
M65-69
M25-29
M50-54
M25-29
M50-54
M30-34
M50-54
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
M40-44
M25-29
M25-29
M40-44
M45-49
M35-39
M25-29
M40-44
M30-34
03:44:56
03:44:56
03:44:57
03:44:57
03:45:00
03:45:01
03:45:02
03:45:03
03:45:04
03:45:04
03:45:05
03:45:06
03:45:07
03:45:07
03:45:09
03:45:09
03:45:10
03:45:10
03:45:14
03:45:14
03:45:14
03:45:15
03:45:18
03:45:22
03:45:23
03:45:23
03:45:25
03:45:26
03:45:27
03:45:30
03:45:30
03:45:32
03:45:35
Jakob Simonhjell
Johannes Halvorsen
Joar Brørs
Tore Berge
Arild Tveita
Øyvind Sørgjerd
Gaute Løge Pedersen
Giert Von Der Lippe
Stian Eliassen
Tommy Røsten
Kay-Ove Vetland
Ben Schreier
Tor-Henrik Skjolden
Axel Bendiksby
Lars Ekren
Ulf Fjelldal
Rune Fredriksen
Nils Askgaard
Bjørn-Erik Johansen
Karianne Aandahl Haga
Kjell Vidar Husnes
Vegard Johansen
Terje Sorteberg
Esten Koren
Knut Vala
Jan Ekern
Torkild Aas
Odd Marius Rosvold
Hans-Jørgen Breder
Didrik Jerndahl
Anne Myhr
Arne Dahl
Niclas Gehin
Skotbu FT
Team Langlauf / Rambøll
Stortinget IL
Thales BIL
Telenor
DNB
Connect
Kongsberg Gruppen
Folldal IF
ABB BIL
Team Nore VVS A/S
Spydeberg IL
fredrikstad triatlonklubb
Veritas BIL
Rustad IL
Ryvingen Skiklubb Mandal
Skøya Test Team
UiO Medisin
Sport1 Gausdal
Realkapital Utvikling
Nydalens Skiklub
Rustad IL
Lørenskog Skiklubb
Vestre Akers Skiklub / BOC
GE OIL GAS
Fossum IF
DNB Markets
1974
1981
1981
1961
1963
1967
1964
1977
1977
1979
1958
1962
1983
1978
1980
1965
1960
1983
1974
1992
1967
1980
1961
1970
1959
1968
1960
1963
1952
1974
1966
1954
1986
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
M30-34
M30-34
M50-54
M50-54
M45-49
M45-49
M35-39
M35-39
M30-34
M55-59
M50-54
M30-34
M35-39
M30-34
M45-49
M50-54
M30-34
M35-39
F20-24
M45-49
M30-34
M50-54
M40-44
M50-54
M45-49
M50-54
M50-54
M60-64
M35-39
F45-49
M55-59
M25-29
03:45:37
03:45:38
03:45:38
03:45:39
03:45:39
03:45:40
03:45:40
03:45:41
03:45:41
03:45:42
03:45:43
03:45:44
03:45:47
03:45:48
03:45:48
03:45:53
03:45:55
03:46:00
03:46:01
03:46:04
03:46:04
03:46:05
03:46:09
03:46:09
03:46:11
03:46:12
03:46:13
03:46:15
03:46:15
03:46:17
03:46:19
03:46:19
03:46:20
Truls Persen
Morten Amdal
Andreas Ensrud
Knut-Ove Jessen
Hans-Henrik Merckoll
Knut Grove
André Strømnes
Jørn Rolfsen
Erik Vee Grønvold
Frode Hilde
Thomas Brænde Omholt
Harald Gaustad
Hans Yngvar Theodorsen
Tonje Søndrol Kallåk
Thomas Bergstrøm
Ole Henrik Brinchmann-Hansen
Vemund Handeland
Andris Wangensteen
Sofie Aarnes
Rasmus Hansson
Geir Torgersen
Jill Jørgensen
Arve Lid
Herbjørn Haslum
Martin Vrålstad
Svein Lyngroth
Lars Ingvoldstad
Simen Smit Halstenstad
Gjert Fisknes
Dag Henrik Berggrav
Berth David Wilhelmsen
Johan Salvesen
Magne Litland
Høegh Persen & Partners
SEB
Grindvoll IL
Voldtesæter skifriidrettsforening
EVRY IL
Varegg
Budstikka
Fossum il
Aker Solutions
Røa
Team Spicheren
Jardar IL
DBK
BK BIL
Skiforeningen
Bærums Skiklub
Bækkelagets SK
Rustad IL
Lørenskog CK
Team Aker/Kværner
Sirkus Fjelluft
Team Pay
lillomarka ski
Agenda Kaupang
Vollen Ski
Fossum IF
FFSF
Heming
Sykkylven IL
IF Frøy
Storebrand
1952
1980
1974
1976
1968
1964
1975
1964
1979
1967
1985
1968
1987
1981
1986
1970
1977
1949
1988
1972
1965
1973
1969
1972
1989
1971
1970
1996
1972
1961
1944
1960
1975
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M60-64
M30-34
M35-39
M35-39
M45-49
M45-49
M35-39
M45-49
M30-34
M45-49
M25-29
M45-49
M25-29
F30-34
M25-29
M40-44
M35-39
M60-64
F25-29
M40-44
M45-49
F40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M20-24
M40-44
M40-44
M16-17
M40-44
M50-54
M65-69
M50-54
M35-39
03:46:22
03:46:23
03:46:24
03:46:25
03:46:28
03:46:29
03:46:34
03:46:34
03:46:35
03:46:36
03:46:37
03:46:37
03:46:39
03:46:41
03:46:43
03:46:43
03:46:44
03:46:46
03:46:47
03:46:50
03:46:51
03:46:52
03:46:58
03:47:00
03:47:01
03:47:02
03:47:03
03:47:03
03:47:06
03:47:06
03:47:07
03:47:10
03:47:14
Arne Svensøy
Martin Helgen
Andreas Lervik
Kristine Othilie Gran
Arild Tjørve
Jostein Rødseth Brede
Thor Bendik Weider
Rune Larsen
Nils Vold
Paal Sand
Knut Kråkenes
Arne Framnes
Ronald Sivertsen
Lars Allgot
Lars-Erik Nygaard
Bjørn Klokset
Marius Andresen
Bjørn Tscherning Hjulstad
Håkan Lund
Harald Fjellvang
Martin Lindebæk Nielsen
Robert Hansen
Lars Ove Skorpen
Bård Vestø Birkedal
Jan Fredrik Tønnessen
Erling Katla
Harald Aaby Flatin
Christopher Wiig
Dagfinn Knoph Larsen
Steinar Flaa
Magnus Willumsen
Jeanette Persson
Pål Einar Spilleth
JBV BIL Oslo
Aker Solutions
Veritas BIL
NTNUI langrenn
United Bakeries
Team MAR
Koll
Adamstuen Ski
Ringkollen Skiklubb
Skimt
Raufoss IL Langrenn
Team Pay
Statnett
Dagens Næringsliv
Skiveteranene
HMK
Sagene IF Sykkel / Gjensidige BIL
Aker Solutions
Sk Rye
Pareto
Heming IL
VBIL
Ernst & Young
Fossum IF
First House
BearingPoint
Nittedal
Bærum og Omegn Cykelklubb BOC
1953
1976
1983
1987
1983
1981
1962
1974
1975
1945
1967
1950
1958
1958
1964
1955
1970
1972
1965
1965
1978
1978
1963
1985
1985
1971
1987
1973
1960
1971
1984
1981
1981
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M60-64
M35-39
M30-34
F25-29
M30-34
M30-34
M50-54
M35-39
M35-39
M65-69
M45-49
M60-64
M55-59
M55-59
M45-49
M55-59
M40-44
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
M35-39
M35-39
M50-54
M25-29
M25-29
M40-44
M25-29
M40-44
M50-54
M40-44
M25-29
F30-34
M30-34
03:47:18
03:47:18
03:47:18
03:47:20
03:47:24
03:47:24
03:47:25
03:47:26
03:47:33
03:47:38
03:47:41
03:47:43
03:47:49
03:47:50
03:47:51
03:47:51
03:47:56
03:47:56
03:47:57
03:47:58
03:47:59
03:48:01
03:48:03
03:48:03
03:48:06
03:48:06
03:48:08
03:48:08
03:48:12
03:48:17
03:48:19
03:48:19
03:48:21
Lars Henrik Manengen
Paal August Nordhagen
Ottar Gjermundshaug
Didrik Hermansen
Ragnar Hegg
Astrid Brathaug Sørset
Christian Børs Lind
Lars Øy
Geir Bergheim
Per Ola Ulseth
Lande Halvor
Tor Vedeler
Erling Pedersen
Øistein Martinsen
Teis Pedersen
Olav André Braaten
Frøydis Larntvet Kvernes
Andreas Barstad
Richard Riekeles
Jon Riise
Steffen U. Gjerald
Ole Kristian Stenberg
Catharina Bartnes
Halvor Floden
Øystein Lilleland
Gustav Finstad
Pål Heldal
Tom Tollefsen
Terje Negard
Torbjørn Almlid
Mads Guttormsen
Jørn Hagen
Emil Tengvall
Veidekke
Pippi Ski
Naprapatlandslaget
Storebrand Sport/ RØA IL Langrenn
Kjelsås IL
Røa I L
Gjelleråsen IF
Genus BIL
Nydalens Skiklub
McKinsey & Co
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
il.siso
ABB BIL
Statkraft
Tele2
OPIL
Oslofjord Triatlon
Jutul
Glipptak IL
Team Nedre Allè
Statoilklubben sør/øst
Kjelsås IL
Kjelsås IL
Team Pay/Statkraft BIL
nittedal il
Heming/BDO
Statoil
Klubb Skiforeningen
Hamar SKiklubb
Jotun BIL
Norconsult BIL
Peab
1986
1963
1981
1980
1958
1990
1940
1973
1964
1966
1973
1957
1943
1963
1967
1975
1981
1981
1973
1982
1984
1961
1979
1947
1968
1945
1987
1960
1963
1950
1960
1986
1988
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M50-54
M30-34
M30-34
M55-59
F20-24
M70-74
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
M40-44
M55-59
M70-74
M50-54
M45-49
M35-39
F30-34
M30-34
M40-44
M30-34
M25-29
M50-54
F30-34
M65-69
M45-49
M65-69
M25-29
M50-54
M50-54
M60-64
M50-54
M25-29
M25-29
03:48:24
03:48:25
03:48:25
03:48:26
03:48:28
03:48:28
03:48:29
03:48:30
03:48:33
03:48:34
03:48:34
03:48:37
03:48:44
03:48:44
03:48:53
03:48:59
03:49:04
03:49:06
03:49:06
03:49:07
03:49:08
03:49:11
03:49:11
03:49:13
03:49:14
03:49:15
03:49:17
03:49:18
03:49:21
03:49:26
03:49:27
03:49:27
03:49:28
Jahn Stensen
Ole Fjeldstad
Sebastian Smith
Arne Moland
Øystein Grande
Erik Hagbø
Marius Chr. Müller
Ole Skeimo Lindtveit
Jan Petter Knutsen
Jan G Johannessen
Gunnar Berge
Ståle Nilsen
Martin Otto Dragseth
Trond Helge Myrvang
Ole Forfang
Lars-Petter Weyer-Larsen
Morten Bru
Pål Hansen-Tangen
Anette Bomann-Larsen
Tormod Skofterud
Niclas Nilsson
Halvor Sveen
Thomas Larsen
Eirik Helmen
Torgeir Holt
Øyvind Meyer Kristiansen
Per Kristian Vange
Svein Flaten
Bjarne Brynning
Hans-Arne Lorange
Joakim Helsing
Ronny Abelsen
Morten Hals
Team Tynne Bein
SEB
Rs Platou Markets
Arsenal FC
Veritas BIL / Heming IL
Terratec
Stovnerkameratene
Dipper AS
Xstrata Nickel BIL
Rustad IL
Scandpower
Møller BIL
SK Rye
Team SKIGO
Asker Skiklubb
Team NPRO 2/ Heming I.L
Veidekke
Ok Gipen
Ready/Team Aktiv
Fysiolarsen Allstar
Frontline
Putten
Høegh Eiendom
Løvenstad langsom
KRIK Arendal
Horten Skiklubb
Heming
Frogner Kiropraktorklinikk
Implenia
Baker Hansen
1981
1980
1987
1961
1966
1970
1980
1985
1981
1969
1965
1965
1983
1977
1995
1983
1965
1957
1977
1977
1984
1961
1976
1988
1976
1974
1965
1970
1957
1962
1986
1972
1952
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M30-34
M25-29
M50-54
M45-49
M40-44
M30-34
M25-29
M30-34
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
M30-34
M35-39
M18-19
M30-34
M45-49
M55-59
F35-39
M35-39
M25-29
M50-54
M35-39
M25-29
M35-39
M35-39
M45-49
M40-44
M55-59
M50-54
M25-29
M40-44
M60-64
03:49:30
03:49:32
03:49:33
03:49:38
03:49:40
03:49:42
03:49:43
03:49:45
03:49:50
03:49:51
03:49:54
03:49:54
03:49:55
03:49:59
03:50:03
03:50:06
03:50:08
03:50:11
03:50:12
03:50:14
03:50:15
03:50:16
03:50:18
03:50:19
03:50:20
03:50:22
03:50:22
03:50:26
03:50:26
03:50:27
03:50:29
03:50:30
03:50:34
Philipp Engedal
Halvor Jordbakke
Henrik Hougen
Mats Myran
Magnus Eriksson
Ingunn Husmoen
Scott Engebrigtsen
Percy Ringh
Paul Caspari
Arnstein Jørgensen
Morten Sjursen
Reidar Mide Solberg
Thomas Mengshoel
Eric Øverby
Hanne Rieker
Tor Osmund Martinsen
Tore Øygard
Gerhard G. Bergh
Anja Elise Lid
Haakon Dolven
Bjørn Nordengen
Svein Sætre
Einar Magelssen
Erik B. Holm
Kathrine Wilsher Lohre
Arne Johan Dahl
Otto Thoresen
Kjell Saghaug
Christian Kulberg
Lars Robert Kristiansen
Per Morstad
Robin Tomren
Kristian B. Kjelstad
Jeløy Skilag
Team Xtra Personell / Crayon AS
Bygdøy Idretslag
Rustad IL
Rolls Voice Skilag
Coop Norge
Heming
Opil
ngi / Haslum
Dagens Næringsliv
Skiforeningen
Relokator Racing
Røa IL
Hakadal il / NBR
FÅK
DNB
Aker Solutions
Oppegård IL
Fredrikstad skiklubb
Tsjuub
Dr. techn. Olav Olsen a.s
Team SkiGo 2
Lillehammer Skiklub
Siggerud
FIN BIL
RS Platou BIR
Lommedalens IL
PGS BIL
PwC
1972
1960
1983
1981
1964
1970
1971
1979
1964
1972
1969
1978
1973
1975
1966
1968
1965
1967
1985
1972
1959
1960
1978
1967
1969
1985
1967
1965
1975
1966
1963
1972
1985
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M50-54
M30-34
M30-34
M45-49
F40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
M35-39
M40-44
M35-39
F45-49
M45-49
M45-49
M45-49
F25-29
M40-44
M50-54
M50-54
M35-39
M45-49
F40-44
M25-29
M45-49
M45-49
M35-39
M45-49
M50-54
M40-44
M25-29
03:50:35
03:50:36
03:50:37
03:50:38
03:50:42
03:50:44
03:50:46
03:50:47
03:50:49
03:50:51
03:50:53
03:50:53
03:50:54
03:50:54
03:50:57
03:50:58
03:51:01
03:51:06
03:51:07
03:51:08
03:51:10
03:51:10
03:51:13
03:51:15
03:51:16
03:51:16
03:51:17
03:51:17
03:51:19
03:51:20
03:51:20
03:51:23
03:51:24
Vegar Strømman
Christian Matheson
Hans Kristian Bekkevard
Carl Haakon Klafstad
Petter Torgersen
Jørgen Flaa
Magne Ottestad
Lars Narum Nordby
Erik Torkelsen
Mari Bergendahl
Christoffer Klyve
Magnus Mellbye Larsen
Lars Olav Nordstoga
Axel Johan Holt
Ann Kristin Land
Marius Tryland
Svein Hem
Øyvind Østensen
Øivind Bystrøm
Michael Osnes
Ole Anders Fiskum
Arild Ravlo Hersleth
Odd Magnus Barstad
Nils Jakob Nordenstrøm
Lene Vehusheia Rørvik
Reidun Dahl Silkoset
Marius Brun Haugen
Erik Serck-Hanssen
Tom Andersen
Fredrik Lundh
Håkon Stiksrud
Otto Scharff
Christian Grorud
Skiforeningen
Nordea
Posten
Høegh Eiendom
Ottestad Ski
Tsjuub
Skiforeningen/Ringnes Bil.
Lyn Ski / NTNUI
Teach First Norway
Multiconsult BIL Oslo
Ringkollen Skiklubb
Konnerud IL
IL Runar
Boleboden avd. Rykkinn
Entro Bil
Ekorn-Jensen
KNS
Intersport Stoa
Strålevernet BIL
DNB
ABB
Atlas Copco BIL
Schneider Electric
Ernst & Young
Bækkelagets sportsklubb
1975
1973
1975
1970
1971
1979
1959
1979
1963
1992
1976
1986
1983
1944
1965
1978
1959
1981
1981
1977
1964
1976
1979
1970
1978
1968
1981
1966
1945
1971
1978
1969
1960
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
M40-44
M35-39
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M50-54
M30-34
M50-54
F20-24
M35-39
M25-29
M30-34
M65-69
F45-49
M35-39
M50-54
M30-34
M30-34
M35-39
M45-49
M35-39
M30-34
M40-44
F35-39
F45-49
M30-34
M45-49
M65-69
M40-44
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
03:51:24
03:51:25
03:51:31
03:51:31
03:51:34
03:51:44
03:51:45
03:51:46
03:51:47
03:51:48
03:51:49
03:51:49
03:51:51
03:51:52
03:51:55
03:51:56
03:51:57
03:51:58
03:51:58
03:52:02
03:52:02
03:52:04
03:52:04
03:52:08
03:52:08
03:52:09
03:52:09
03:52:10
03:52:15
03:52:17
03:52:18
03:52:19
03:52:19
Hans Petter Rebo
Lars Roar Uggerud
Hanna Eriksson
Morten Ingebretsen
Snorre Lægran
Trygve Sørdahl Hall
Rune Sørensen
Karianne Evje Skiaker
Fredrik Thorsen
Morten Mo
Erik Dukefoss
Øyvind Müller Famestad
Anders Kjellen
Fredrik Marius Selvig
Øivin Onarheim
Ketil Gjerstad
Erik Stensrud
Jørgen Jevne
Per-Olav Flatholm
Steinar Aasnæss
Bjørn Riiber
Vidar Berget
Frederik Mathiesen
Håvard Abusdal
Anne Kari Kollstrøm
Tage Rolen
Espen Søndrol Kallåk
Jo Stigen
Geir Pettersen
Martin Männer
Anders Tønsager
Roar Svensbakken
Ole Rønningen
Statoil BIL
Röbäcks SK/Skiforeningen
BK Ski
Sweco
Lovisenberg Diakonale Sykehus
Team Skigo 2/Haavind BIL
Bærums Skiklubb
Team Langlauf
Lillehammer Skiklub
OBOS
Mammut
FOOD INNOVATION AS
Blodsmak sportsklubb / Klubb skiforeningen
The Boston Consulting Group
Hobøl IL
Nederlaget
Team Raske Gutter
Ringkollen skiklubb
Making Waves
Oslofjord Triathlonklubb
Veritas BIL
Nittedal Banquet Racers
Energiservice
United Bakeries
Aker Solutions
Stor Elvdal Skiklubb
BDO
1970
1982
1990
1968
1966
1980
1955
1982
1976
1978
1996
1967
1980
1974
1961
1976
1970
1987
1984
1964
1957
1972
1975
1985
1969
1974
1979
1964
1972
1979
1977
1961
1971
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M30-34
F20-24
M45-49
M45-49
M30-34
M55-59
F30-34
M35-39
M35-39
M16-17
M45-49
M30-34
M35-39
M50-54
M35-39
M40-44
M25-29
M25-29
M45-49
M55-59
M40-44
M35-39
M25-29
F40-44
M35-39
M30-34
M45-49
M40-44
M30-34
M35-39
M50-54
M40-44
03:52:24
03:52:24
03:52:27
03:52:27
03:52:32
03:52:33
03:52:34
03:52:34
03:52:35
03:52:36
03:52:36
03:52:39
03:52:39
03:52:39
03:52:39
03:52:41
03:52:41
03:52:48
03:52:50
03:52:51
03:52:52
03:52:52
03:52:52
03:52:55
03:52:57
03:52:59
03:53:00
03:53:03
03:53:04
03:53:06
03:53:09
03:53:11
03:53:18
Even Stormoen
Anders Frostrud
Geir Forsberg
Jan Børre Johansen
Rene Valen
Øystein Østermann
Mona Hobøl Bjørnerud
Preben Henning
Knut-Erik Lyngroth
Jan Grønbech
Torolv Herstad
Kjartan Farestveit
Kåre Skarstein
Egil Rune Skjolden
Eldar Helland Høe
Anders Aasand
Eirik Bøe Karlsen
Sjur Tømte
Knut Platou
Hans Andreas Moe
Helge Arnesen
Kenneth Skjønhaug
Henrik Hesle
Webjørn Remen
Frode Kjos
Pernille Mølbak
Elisabeth Gløersen
Hans Christian Eriksen
Morten Hjerpseth
Mari Sjøberg
Inge Skavhaug
Knut Andreas Strøm-Gundersen
Bent Hagen
PwC BIL
Jevnaker
Spydeberg IL
Mediaedge CIA
Peab
Kjelsås
Edvards Kaffebar
Dagens Næringsliv
Heming IL
Røa IL/ Skiforeningen
DNB
Olden
Norconsult
Nittedal
Kunnskapsfabrikken
Telenor BIL/ Skiforeningen
Fredrikstad IF
Ernst & Young
COWI
Asker Skiklubb
Coca Cola
Lyn ski
Sintef
Gourmetordenen
Holmen IF/Accenture BIL
Skiforeningen
Bouvet AS
Teach First/Team SKIGO
Ringkollen Skiklubb
HMK
OSL BIL
1969
1987
1958
1971
1974
1964
1992
1981
1978
1967
1980
1965
1972
1967
1970
1982
1980
1959
1987
1985
1958
1986
1995
1961
1970
1966
1986
1986
1969
1982
1948
1970
1963
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M25-29
M55-59
M40-44
M35-39
M45-49
F20-24
M30-34
M35-39
M45-49
M30-34
M45-49
M40-44
M45-49
M40-44
M30-34
M30-34
M50-54
M25-29
M25-29
M55-59
M25-29
M18-19
M50-54
M40-44
F45-49
F25-29
M25-29
M40-44
F30-34
M65-69
M40-44
M50-54
03:53:18
03:53:19
03:53:19
03:53:21
03:53:23
03:53:28
03:53:30
03:53:31
03:53:33
03:53:33
03:53:34
03:53:35
03:53:36
03:53:37
03:53:39
03:53:39
03:53:46
03:53:46
03:53:48
03:53:54
03:53:54
03:53:55
03:53:58
03:54:00
03:54:01
03:54:03
03:54:04
03:54:05
03:54:05
03:54:12
03:54:12
03:54:12
03:54:12
Silvia Eikeland
Sigurd Jevne
Erland Gulbrandsen
Jens Torbjørn Kanden
Thea-Karoline Nomerstad
Karl Kristian Kleve Aketun
Lars Myhre
Brede Bergskaug
Dag-Kjetil Hartberg
Marte Helene Halvorsen
Øistein Olsen
Frederik Møller
Anders Nordstoga
Petter Krohn
Eivind Mikkelsen
Ivar Nygård
Marit Wefling Storeng
Egil Rundberget
Rune Solbjørg Larsen
Andreas Frøland
Thomas Magnussen
Jon Erland Fløgstad
Marius Ertshus Mathisen
Helge Refsum
Geir Gotteberg
Ragnar Heier
Yngve Aslaksrud
Steffen Hovland
Fredrik Stray
Ole Morten Wiger
Emil Grøttheim Algaard
Lars-Ketil Liane
Einar Nordengen
Bjerkreim IL
Aibel
Rustad il
ØHIL
Moelven IL
Njård/Milsukern
Forsvaret FLO/KOLSÅS/BIL
IL KOLL
Drøbak Frogn IL
Bjørndal IF ski
Ernst & Young
Gjensidige
DNB
Aker Solutions
mnemonic
SK Rye
Nydalens Skiklub
Privat
Bryggebermen I.F.
Moss politiidrettslag
COWI
Skiforeningen
RS Platou
Østbygda IL.
Nittedal Banquet Racers
Hyggeliveien løpslag
Rustad IL
TEAM Joachim Grieg
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
Kartverket BIL
1988
1980
1966
1963
1990
1958
1969
1968
1968
1992
1978
1969
1978
1983
1974
1964
1981
1958
1974
1978
1978
1967
1981
1947
1982
1953
1964
1985
1975
1958
1981
1964
1960
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F25-29
M30-34
M45-49
M50-54
F20-24
M55-59
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
F20-24
M35-39
M40-44
M35-39
M30-34
M35-39
M45-49
F30-34
M55-59
M35-39
M35-39
M35-39
M45-49
M30-34
M65-69
M30-34
M60-64
M45-49
M25-29
M35-39
M55-59
M30-34
M45-49
M50-54
03:54:16
03:54:17
03:54:20
03:54:26
03:54:30
03:54:30
03:54:31
03:54:33
03:54:39
03:54:42
03:54:43
03:54:51
03:54:53
03:54:54
03:54:56
03:54:58
03:55:00
03:55:03
03:55:03
03:55:03
03:55:05
03:55:08
03:55:10
03:55:10
03:55:11
03:55:13
03:55:13
03:55:16
03:55:18
03:55:20
03:55:20
03:55:23
03:55:25
Helge Bakkehøi
Lars Erik Hoel
Ola Fossum
Erik Hiller Holom
Tore Hordvik
Kristian Vetlesen
Christian Brevik
Øyvind Andreassen
Kim Stefan Anderson
Thomas Olsen
Sven Kruse-Jensen
Sigbjørn Nome
Thorstein Hymer
Christer Af Geijerstam
John Afzelius-Jenevall
Karl Jakob Hornseth
Kjell Magnar Helland
Gunnar Serck-Hanssen
Thomas Møskeland
Morten Berg
Lars Holø
Per Arne Nilsen
Mads Borge
Svein Helge Høydal
Anne Kristin Hæg
Hallgrim Sagen
Trygve Husebye
Christen Egeland
Sigurd Tellum
Tor Øyvind Lislerud
Mogens Hedengran
Magnus Eirikssøn Norderhaug
Öivind Ursin-Holm
Statkraft BIL
NTNUI
Veritas BIL
Skiforeningen/Lilleborg
Budstikka
Lørenskog Skiklubb
DNB
Simonsen BIL
Rom Eiendom
Statoil BIL
Team Fjelluft/Orkla BIL
Consolidator
Stord ski
Heming
Veritas BIL/Lommedalen
NRP
Hebekk Palace
Oddersjaa ski
LØTS
Lyn Ski
Korsvoll
Skiforeningen
UiO BIL
FHI BIL
Holte Skiklub Dk
SK Verdens Navle
1977
1951
1977
1989
1985
1952
1965
1965
1985
1975
1969
1986
1978
1974
1978
1960
1960
1940
1969
1974
1968
1961
1957
1964
1976
1973
1954
1977
1979
1972
1953
1985
1952
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
M60-64
M35-39
M20-24
M25-29
M60-64
M45-49
M45-49
M25-29
M35-39
M40-44
M25-29
M35-39
M35-39
M35-39
M50-54
M50-54
M70-74
M40-44
M35-39
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M45-49
F35-39
M40-44
M55-59
M35-39
M30-34
M40-44
M60-64
M25-29
M60-64
03:55:25
03:55:27
03:55:29
03:55:30
03:55:34
03:55:36
03:55:37
03:55:38
03:55:41
03:55:42
03:55:42
03:55:43
03:55:44
03:55:44
03:55:47
03:55:48
03:55:51
03:55:52
03:55:52
03:55:52
03:55:53
03:55:53
03:55:53
03:55:54
03:55:54
03:55:55
03:55:56
03:56:01
03:56:01
03:56:02
03:56:03
03:56:06
03:56:09
Anne Elisabeth Wedum
Dag Lars Erichsrud
Ingeborg Dahl
Linda Larsen
Henrik Harsem
Kjetil Sjuve
Odd Are Rønning
Jens Haugland
Lars Petter Jensen
Gunnar Nossum
Martin Ekeberg
Frank Bendiksen
Aksel Skogvang
Hans Schwencke
Guro Vadheim
Ole Tommy Vestre
Ola Flem
Jon Løyland
Lars-Erik Gradert
Bjørn Sætnan
Eivind Tveter
Olaf Mønnich Grinrød
Morten Hagen
Geir Myrold
Simen Bergseng
Espen Devor
Øyvind Grini
Dag Fjellstad
Peder Chr. Løvenskiold
Trond Kiserud
Tore Hellesø
Magne Janitz
Ola Giørtz
Skiforeningen
OSI
Ringkollen Skiklubb
krik arendal
Øvrevoll Hosle IL
DØS
Terramar
Uno-X
Hellerudtoppen
Skiforeningen
Samemafiaen
Ernst & Young
Reinertsen BIL
Lyn Ski
Norgesgruppen
IL. Lauparen
Ullensaker skiklubb
Skiforeningen
Skiforeningen/Statoil
FMC Technologies
Fet skiklubb
DFI
Høybråten og Stovner IL
FossumIF
United Bakeries
Kjelsås/Oracle
Overtoppen
Privat
Pareto
Moss Multichallengers
Telenor
1971
1949
1987
1977
1990
1962
1965
1983
1962
1955
1985
1973
1983
1957
1980
1973
1969
1959
1974
1983
1964
1971
1959
1961
1986
1964
1960
1962
1960
1964
1979
1970
1965
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F40-44
M60-64
F25-29
F35-39
M20-24
M50-54
M45-49
M30-34
M50-54
M55-59
M25-29
M40-44
M30-34
M55-59
F30-34
M40-44
M40-44
M50-54
M35-39
M30-34
M45-49
M40-44
M50-54
M50-54
M25-29
M45-49
M50-54
M50-54
M50-54
M45-49
M30-34
M40-44
M45-49
03:56:09
03:56:11
03:56:12
03:56:17
03:56:17
03:56:22
03:56:27
03:56:28
03:56:28
03:56:30
03:56:35
03:56:37
03:56:38
03:56:38
03:56:39
03:56:41
03:56:41
03:56:42
03:56:43
03:56:44
03:56:45
03:56:46
03:56:47
03:56:50
03:56:51
03:56:51
03:56:52
03:56:52
03:56:54
03:56:56
03:56:58
03:57:00
03:57:00
Klara Lyngnes
Svein Olav Høyen
Trond Aaslid
Dag Vidar Hanstad
Geir Harald Aase
Tor Svendsen Bjørheim
Arnt Sandbu
Christoffer Serck-Hanssen
Døsen Olav
Bodil Sem Kolsgaard
Per Ivar Barth Berntsen
Øivind Ørstavik
Øystein Flagstad
Stein Solvik
Guttorm L Egge
Stein-Erik Wendel
Hjørdis Klonteig
Steinar Forsmo
Bjarne Stavnes
Tormod Emsell Larsen
Haakon Andersen
Øyvind Holmeide
Pål Erik Robinson
Jørn Karlsen
Sigbjørn Selvik
Håkon Dahl
Øystein Langland
Svein Aslak Landsverk
Øystein Henningsen
Andrè Stene
Christian Coucheron
Trond Ihler
Iver Harald Høy
Festesonen
Ullensaker ck
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
Skiforeningen
Lakselvdal Sprint
OSI langrenn
Lyn Ski/ EVRY BIL
skiforeningen
Statoil BIL skigruppa
Aktiv mot kreft
Aker Solutions
MS Svartor
BIL Natura
Rustad IL
SpareBank 1 Markets
Heming IL
Fossum if
IF Frøy
Eltek BIL
mnemonic
Kjelsås IL
Stabæk Klinikken
BDO AS
Flimmer og trimmer
Pecunia BIL
Lyn Ski
Krikk Arendal
Peab
CR
1974
1965
1958
1962
1969
1984
1964
1967
1961
1965
1978
1985
1967
1962
1965
1956
1956
1954
1977
1983
1977
1967
1969
1968
1970
1962
1971
1967
1970
1983
1974
1957
1950
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F35-39
M45-49
M55-59
M50-54
M40-44
M25-29
M45-49
M45-49
M50-54
F45-49
M35-39
M25-29
M45-49
M50-54
M45-49
M55-59
F55-59
M55-59
M35-39
M30-34
M35-39
M45-49
M40-44
M45-49
M40-44
M50-54
M40-44
M45-49
M40-44
M30-34
M35-39
M55-59
M60-64
03:57:02
03:57:03
03:57:05
03:57:06
03:57:07
03:57:08
03:57:10
03:57:11
03:57:14
03:57:16
03:57:16
03:57:19
03:57:20
03:57:26
03:57:26
03:57:28
03:57:29
03:57:29
03:57:30
03:57:31
03:57:34
03:57:34
03:57:36
03:57:36
03:57:40
03:57:40
03:57:41
03:57:41
03:57:42
03:57:43
03:57:47
03:57:48
03:57:50
Bjørn Petter Grini
Eivind Sars Veddeng
Are Solum
Kjell Iversen
Paul Anders Hoen
Marit Mia Bjørnstad
Selma Næss-Ulseth
Erlend Husebye Haug
Kari Trondsen
Dag Harald Drevsjø
Audun Aanesland
Asbjørn Ramnefjell
Eirik Haaversen
Raymond Olsen
Stian Andersen
Tore Breie
Kristian Pettersen
Marianne Sandvik
Jens-Otto Fredriksen
Christian Holth Andresen
Kjartan Mjøsund
Bård Harstad
Reidar Søbstad
Knut Midtsian
Øyvind Hartveit
Magne Værnes
Johan Toverud Jensen
Johan Filseth
Erik Juel
Nils Olav Kjølstad
Sigurd Haagensen
Eiliv Gjesdal
Morten Karlsen
Deloitte BIL
DNB Markets
Skuld
If BIL
hess|hoen as
Malvik IL
Team Coremine
Røa Fysioterapi og Rehab Senter
Opil
Golfsiden.com
Terratec
Statens arbeidsmiljøinstitutt
Smestad Ski- og Fotballklubb
S3
Fondsfinans BIL
Opil
Ringerike sykkelklubb
Capgemini Consulting
SK Rye
Høvdingen
Møller
Eckmann og Værnes Eiendom AS
Nydalens SK
Høvikjogg
Edvards Kaffebar
Aker Achievements
Team RENO Bil Oslo / Kjelsås
1983
1987
1987
1978
1977
1987
1987
1991
1958
1963
1964
1950
1974
1976
1980
1974
1982
1975
1963
1986
1978
1973
1958
1967
1965
1975
1953
1945
1969
1968
1973
1970
1964
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M25-29
M25-29
M35-39
M35-39
F25-29
F25-29
M20-24
F55-59
M50-54
M45-49
M60-64
M35-39
M35-39
M30-34
M35-39
M30-34
F35-39
M50-54
M25-29
M35-39
M40-44
M55-59
M45-49
M45-49
M35-39
M60-64
M65-69
M40-44
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
M45-49
03:57:50
03:57:52
03:57:54
03:57:54
03:57:55
03:58:01
03:58:03
03:58:07
03:58:08
03:58:08
03:58:08
03:58:10
03:58:11
03:58:11
03:58:12
03:58:12
03:58:13
03:58:13
03:58:14
03:58:16
03:58:18
03:58:20
03:58:22
03:58:22
03:58:24
03:58:24
03:58:24
03:58:26
03:58:27
03:58:30
03:58:32
03:58:35
03:58:37
Ole Martinsen
Ulf Øyvind Lund
Torgeir Haukaas
Thomas Askeland
Johan Reinsli
Jørgen Lundgard
Einar Solum
Esben Slaatto
Frank Hermann Hernes
Nils Ivar Jacobsen
Bård Thuen Høgheim
Gaute Gundersen
Emilie Jul-Larsen Aas
Finn Pettersen
Dag Bull Henriksen
Aslak Nanseth
Vibeke Larsen
Pål Kristiansen
Dag Sundvall
Tarald Gjerde
Petter Bjertnæs
Sacha De Bilderling
Kjetil Eriksen
Karianne Westheim Saue
Fredrik Sandnes
Hans Anton Stubberud
Jens Petter Krogsveen
Ivar Frøland Osvoll
Espen Nordbø
Øivind Gladsø
Trond Torgersen
Christian Kildal Hansen
Stian Storvik Kristiansen
Fana IL/Statoil
Holte BULA
Danske Bank
KOLL
Forhåndsfavoritten IL
GØKBIL,Arendal
Team Raske Gutter
Kreftforeningen
DNB
RS Platou
Bene Agere AS
Borøya nakenbaderklubb
Gjerstad IL
Handelsbanken
Dagens Næringsliv
Kjelsås IL
Statoil BIL
Thea
DNB
SpareBank 1
Norgesgruppen
HiBu-BIL
Bærum Skiklub
Team United Fakeries
Norgesgruppen
Team Xtra Personell / Foodtech
1961
1980
1982
1981
1960
1980
1949
1982
1972
1967
1982
1984
1980
1949
1968
1982
1970
1970
1958
1970
1971
1972
1966
1971
1968
1962
1950
1975
1966
1958
1973
1978
1982
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M50-54
M30-34
M30-34
M30-34
M50-54
M30-34
M60-64
M30-34
M40-44
M45-49
M30-34
M25-29
F30-34
M60-64
M45-49
M30-34
F40-44
M40-44
M55-59
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M45-49
F40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M60-64
M35-39
M45-49
M55-59
M40-44
M35-39
M30-34
03:58:40
03:58:41
03:58:45
03:58:48
03:58:48
03:58:53
03:58:53
03:58:58
03:59:08
03:59:10
03:59:11
03:59:12
03:59:13
03:59:13
03:59:16
03:59:16
03:59:20
03:59:22
03:59:26
03:59:26
03:59:27
03:59:30
03:59:32
03:59:34
03:59:35
03:59:36
03:59:39
03:59:40
03:59:41
03:59:42
03:59:43
03:59:45
03:59:52
Knut B. Holm
Geir Langeland
Børge Kristiansen
Andreas Fuglesang
John Åsmund Westberg
Frode Tversland
Tormod Ween Brekken
Vidar Fossli
Fridulv Sagberg
Rune Frøysa Åsprang
Sascha Seland
Øystein Soug
Håvard Ove Skjerven
Lars-Kristian Lunde
Per Olav Tveit
Lars Martin Dobbe
Ida Bråten
Trygve Stærkær
Hugo Moen
Lars Ravndal
Vegard Strømsvåg
Stein Thoresen
Ole-Rikard Hammer
Arve Grønvold
Øystein Refsnes
Jørgen K Syversen
Kjell Espen Leirvaag
Are Berstad
Kjell Nilsen
Nils Arne Grønlie
Pål Fredriksen
Hans Gunnar Lien
Aslak Fyhri
FFI BIL
Helgen IL
IBM Klubben
Koll IL
Lund Ski Club
Statoil BIL Oslo
I.L.Koll
Ceres
Bravida Norge
Smørekongens disipler
moss skiklubb
Bladcentralen
Veidekke
Norconsult BIL
Skullerud SpKl
Team Ravndal
Wärtsilä BIL
BOC \ RS Platou
DNB
Hurragutta
OPIL
Nesodden SK
Aquastructures BIL
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
Røa IL
SK Rye
Forsvaret FLO Kolsås b.i.l.
Transportøkonomisk institutt
1967
1969
1983
1972
1969
1975
1981
1973
1947
1982
1970
1969
1977
1984
1967
1981
1983
1979
1966
1990
1981
1959
1960
1967
1981
1956
1965
1970
1950
1967
1955
1961
1970
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M45-49
M40-44
M30-34
M40-44
M40-44
M35-39
M30-34
M40-44
M65-69
M30-34
M40-44
M40-44
M35-39
M25-29
M45-49
M30-34
F30-34
M30-34
M45-49
M20-24
M30-34
M50-54
M50-54
M45-49
M30-34
M55-59
M45-49
M40-44
M60-64
M45-49
M55-59
M50-54
M40-44
03:59:53
03:59:54
03:59:54
03:59:54
03:59:55
03:59:59
03:59:59
04:00:06
04:00:06
04:00:07
04:00:08
04:00:12
04:00:14
04:00:17
04:00:20
04:00:21
04:00:22
04:00:26
04:00:29
04:00:29
04:00:29
04:00:30
04:00:31
04:00:33
04:00:33
04:00:39
04:00:40
04:00:43
04:00:43
04:00:44
04:00:45
04:00:46
04:00:48
Andre Rø
Anders Bille Johnsrud
Thom Erik Borgen
Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg
Ellen Sofie Wessel
Tor-Kristian Jenssen
Geir André Hoksnes
Morten Austestad
Hege Njå Bjørkmann
Anne Rye Madsen
Henry Olsen
Lydia Benedicte Weydahl Winter-Hjelm
Eirik Underhaug
Steve Marc Dougnac
Mathis Hordvei
Ivar Øien
Christmut Lindvig
Terje Jemterud
Robert Selvaag
Nina Hammerlund
Ketil Normannseth
Georg Ellila
Alexander M. Stadsnes
Asle Løvik
Espen Jaavall
Eivind Fjerdingstad Oftedal
Tor Arne Andreassen
Dag Brenås
Hanne Klokset
Rolf Lien
Ola Gudmundsen
Roger Grøndahl
Bente Akselsen Rose
Team L-actat
OPIL
Team Baldur
Njård
Team Coremine
Rom Eiendom
SK Vidar
Rold Skov Skiklub
Kjønna Idrettslag
LBW Prestasjonsutvikling
DNB
Koll IL
IL TRY
Fåvang Ski & Cognac club
Lillomarka Skiklubb
Asker skiklubb
Oppegård IL
Teach First Norway
Bolla & Bønna sk
Norgesgruppen
Rødenes IL
Fossum IF
Aftenposten/Ceres ski
varteig il
OSI
Flekkefjord Skilag
Harestua IL
THEMA Consulting Group
1981
1976
1969
1990
1962
1973
1983
1972
1977
1977
1951
1983
1973
1976
1968
1965
1983
1978
1970
1964
1963
1988
1980
1980
1973
1989
1969
1964
1984
1970
1958
1988
1976
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M20-24
F50-54
M40-44
M30-34
M40-44
F35-39
F35-39
M60-64
F30-34
M40-44
M35-39
M45-49
M45-49
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
F45-49
M50-54
M25-29
M30-34
M30-34
M40-44
M20-24
M40-44
M45-49
F25-29
M40-44
M55-59
M25-29
F35-39
04:00:52
04:00:52
04:00:53
04:00:59
04:01:00
04:01:00
04:01:01
04:01:02
04:01:03
04:01:04
04:01:05
04:01:09
04:01:09
04:01:09
04:01:10
04:01:10
04:01:17
04:01:19
04:01:21
04:01:23
04:01:23
04:01:24
04:01:28
04:01:31
04:01:32
04:01:34
04:01:37
04:01:39
04:01:40
04:01:42
04:01:46
04:01:49
04:01:50
Fredrik Skuland Olsen
Marius Nordby
Willy Fossum
Halvor Steinsholt
Dag Rolfsen
Lars Onstad
Mikkel Børge-Ask
Kristian Brevik
Tor Erik Haanes-Larsen
Runar Pahr Adresen
Knut-Magnar Aanestad
Nicolay Østberg
Terje Tysvær
Bjørn Busund
Jon Olav Holmen
Bjarne Johannessen
Marit Austgulen
Lars Oma
Vemund Haagensen
Laila Olesen
Øyvind Stubsjøen
Randi Nerdrum
Øystein Sjølie
Ingrid Haaskjold
Ann Elin Flågen
Katrine Damgaard
Knut Krosby
Karl-Edvard Bredeli
Joachim Johnsen
Ketil Johnsen
Geir Todal
Anders Lauritzen
Håvard Christiansen
KPMG
Toyota BIL
Handelsbanken BIL
Ås IL
OSI
DNB
Vianova BIL
Njård
IL Try
Repsol Exploration Norge
Statoil BIL
Heming
Lund Ski Club
RYE
Fet Skiklubb
Kjelsås il
Team Axer
Skedsmo kommune B.I.L.
Team Tronrud/Skiforeningen
Norges Bank idrettslag
Team NPRO2
IL Heming
Osi Langrenn
Arkwright
Kystverket Sørøst
Holeværingen
BIF
Bygdø Monolitten IL
1985
1975
1973
1990
1961
1972
1985
1978
1947
1969
1970
1982
1957
1954
1981
1975
1957
1963
1968
1982
1962
1968
1972
1983
1970
1984
1949
1983
1972
1955
1956
1976
1962
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M35-39
M40-44
M20-24
M50-54
M40-44
M25-29
M35-39
M65-69
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M55-59
M55-59
M30-34
M35-39
F55-59
M50-54
M45-49
F30-34
M50-54
F45-49
M40-44
F30-34
F40-44
F25-29
M60-64
M30-34
M40-44
M55-59
M55-59
M35-39
M50-54
04:01:50
04:01:50
04:01:51
04:01:52
04:01:52
04:01:54
04:01:55
04:01:56
04:01:58
04:01:58
04:02:00
04:02:00
04:02:00
04:02:08
04:02:12
04:02:13
04:02:15
04:02:15
04:02:18
04:02:20
04:02:21
04:02:21
04:02:21
04:02:24
04:02:26
04:02:29
04:02:33
04:02:34
04:02:38
04:02:43
04:02:43
04:02:44
04:02:45
Anders Eivind Myhre
Kjell Rusti
Andreas Ulvestad
Tore Lønaas
Cecilie Klepstad
Thomas Borch-Nielsen
Trond Alan Walmsnæss Wehn
Jo Nørstenes
Tone Haugen Ramstad
Arne Georg Eide Dokken
Kenneth Kristiansen
Jon Herud
Rolf Berthelsen
Per Agnar Eikeland
Tor Eivind Ekre
Frikk Nilssen
Andreas Rindal Ellingsen
Gudmund Toverud Høglund
Gregar Frisk Brugaard
Jonny Nordøy
Marius Wolf Meedom
Tom Skavland
Stein Lorentzen-Lund
Trond Frøshaug
Kristen Bjorå
Bjørn Harald Olstad
Tore Sannes
Per Djupesland
Rikke Lill Holund
Tove Damgaard
Are Kvernmoen
Greger Lundstrom
Svein-Håvard Liseth
MS Svartor
Steria
Team tynne bein/ Aker Solutions
Fossum
Team SKIGO/Xpo Event
Thommessen
Støl-Ugrei IL
Rælingen skiklubb
Hufserypene/Banqsoft BIL
team Xpo
Gothia
Bærums Verk IL
Bjerkreim IL
Asker skiklubb/Honeywell BIL
Skiforeningen
Heming
Oppsal IF
BSK
Huk fk
Skådalen skiasyl
Rye
Bækkelaget sportsklubb
OSI Langrenn
Lillomarka Skiklubb
Skiforeningen
Hufserypene Nittedal
Il Ivrig
Siemens
TRY
Privat
1979
1961
1978
1972
1971
1976
1982
1965
1975
1989
1967
1958
1967
1953
1971
1952
1984
1991
1986
1967
1971
1981
1957
1949
1944
1974
1958
1956
1962
1956
1966
1969
1968
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M50-54
M35-39
M40-44
F40-44
M35-39
M30-34
M45-49
F35-39
M20-24
M45-49
M55-59
M45-49
M60-64
M40-44
M60-64
M25-29
M20-24
M25-29
M45-49
M40-44
M30-34
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M35-39
M55-59
M55-59
F50-54
F55-59
M45-49
M40-44
M45-49
04:02:45
04:02:46
04:02:47
04:02:48
04:02:55
04:02:56
04:02:58
04:03:01
04:03:04
04:03:07
04:03:10
04:03:10
04:03:15
04:03:19
04:03:22
04:03:24
04:03:25
04:03:25
04:03:26
04:03:27
04:03:28
04:03:28
04:03:29
04:03:32
04:03:33
04:03:34
04:03:37
04:03:38
04:03:42
04:03:42
04:03:43
04:03:44
04:03:44
Tonje Røberg
Hans Michael Øvergaard
Ellen Kari Fredriksen
Line Møller
Erik Alnæs
Line Telje Høydal
Christian Baas
Kasper Nordmelan
Gunnar Høie
Petter Bang
Martin Brunstad
Dag Audun Andersen
Harald Falsen
Cato Dybdahl
Emil Paaske
Jon Anders Krokann
Hans-Thyge Solheim Hansen
Jean Schwander
Torleif Arnesen
Eirik Matre
Benedicte Årving
Stine Aarstad
Silje Danielsen
Glenn P. L. Davies
Torjus Hegland
Tove Øier Vidje
Knut Bang
Trine Margrethe Seeberg
Håvard Martinsen
Eivind Berstad
Eirik Frøysa Åsprang
Sofia Johansson
Thomas Schou
Klaveness
KLP BIL
Telenor / Nittedal
Lyn ski
Lyn ski
Lilleaker Consulting BIL
Gjerdrum IL
Medema BIL
Topek Invest AS
Telenor BIL / Lommedalen
Tannlege Dag Audun Andersen
Skiforeningen
Raufoss BIL
Veidekke
Hafslund BIL
Deloitte BIL
csm rillieux
Heming
GDF SUEZ E&P Norge AS
Ås IL
Jutul/TINE
Njård / Wilhelmsens IL / SK Rye
Cross Application Consulting
Fossum IF/ Bull Ski & Kajakk
Røa IL
Strømmen og Lillestrøm Skiklubb /SINTEF
KTC
Teach First Norway
Team Raske Gutter/Skipac
Mandag kl 8
1967
1980
1963
1968
1987
1966
1976
1959
1960
1985
1965
1974
1961
1958
1973
1986
1981
1965
1967
1983
1987
1974
1981
1968
1971
1961
1960
1973
1984
1986
1983
1981
1967
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F45-49
M30-34
F50-54
F45-49
M25-29
F45-49
M35-39
M50-54
M50-54
M25-29
M45-49
M35-39
M50-54
M55-59
M40-44
M25-29
M30-34
M45-49
M45-49
M30-34
F25-29
F35-39
F30-34
M45-49
M40-44
F50-54
M50-54
F40-44
M25-29
M25-29
M30-34
F30-34
M45-49
04:03:45
04:03:48
04:03:49
04:03:50
04:03:53
04:03:54
04:03:55
04:03:55
04:03:56
04:03:58
04:04:01
04:04:02
04:04:03
04:04:08
04:04:09
04:04:09
04:04:10
04:04:13
04:04:14
04:04:14
04:04:17
04:04:20
04:04:21
04:04:21
04:04:22
04:04:22
04:04:23
04:04:24
04:04:24
04:04:25
04:04:25
04:04:27
04:04:27
Pål Solberg
Silje Selseng
Håvard Berge
Eva Graff Bjerke
Mats Bruun-Olsen Hauge
Morten Hagen
Kristian Hovet
Hege Hodnesdal
Hanne Tærum
Thomas Forsberg
Bengt Erik Werner
Preben Ringerike
Andreas Kjørholt
Pål Kloster
Magnus Sørum Eriksrud
Knut Rytterager Nerby
Lars Vaksvik
Maria Ommedal Ohrstrand
Bjørn Leine
Christian Valla
Ulf Karlsson
Christian Dalby
Sverre Engebretsen
Kjetil Paulsen
Jørgen Opsahl Tellefsen
Harald Winter-Hjelm
Håkon Skar
Jørgen Hyvang
Simen Smedberg
Lars Vingelsgård
Jorun S. Kildahl
Markus Amland
Stein Randby
Storebrand Sport
Sogndal IL / Bull ski og kajakk
Gjerdrum IL
LYN Ski
Jagiellonian RC
Sagene IF
Try il
IL TRY /Storebrand Sport
Lørenskog skiklubb/Ahus BIL
Abb BIL
Santander
Skiforeningen
AF Gruppen BIL
Øvrevoll Hosle IL
Ernst & Young
Veidekke
Njård
Software Innovation
Heming
Böda IK
Thommessen BIL
Team Amarone
Skiforeningen
PwC
Skiforeningen
Hegnar Media
NTNUI-langrenn
Romerike Runners Team
SK Rye
Norsk Energi
1967
1987
1994
1966
1986
1982
1969
1972
1974
1970
1962
1980
1983
1963
1983
1958
1987
1978
1968
1995
1976
1978
1959
1977
1984
1984
1965
1971
1984
1987
1963
1982
1967
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M45-49
F25-29
M18-19
F45-49
M25-29
M30-34
M40-44
F40-44
F35-39
M40-44
M50-54
M30-34
M30-34
M50-54
M30-34
M55-59
M25-29
F35-39
M45-49
M18-19
M35-39
M35-39
M50-54
M35-39
M25-29
M25-29
M45-49
M40-44
M25-29
M25-29
F50-54
M30-34
M45-49
04:04:30
04:04:36
04:04:39
04:04:41
04:04:45
04:04:46
04:04:48
04:04:49
04:04:49
04:04:54
04:04:55
04:04:58
04:04:58
04:05:00
04:05:04
04:05:07
04:05:08
04:05:09
04:05:10
04:05:10
04:05:13
04:05:13
04:05:17
04:05:18
04:05:19
04:05:22
04:05:22
04:05:24
04:05:28
04:05:30
04:05:30
04:05:31
04:05:31
Knut Abotnes
Knut Erik Carlstedt
Tor Magnus Nygaard
Øyvind Sletta
Gunnar Engen
Øystein Gardseth
Per Bjørnsen
Lene Bergwitz-Larsen
Ingrid Gryteland Holm
Lene Løchen
Maria Morken
Trygve Haugnæss
Erik Sondre Paulsen
Ole Solbjørg
Herman Aarnæs
Bjørn Atle Årbog
Ingvild Indredavik
Tommy Larsen
Mikael Minge9rnwf9r
Signe Marie Stavnes
Øyvind Hjemgård
Trude Reiten
Owe Nordengen
Kjetil Farup
Lars Erik Opøien
Erik Mikkelsen
Petter Leinaas
Philip Buraas
Kristian Wilhelmsen
Terje Pettersen
Katja Ekroll Jahren
Knut-Martin Kjeverud
Bendik Bull
Budstikka
PGS Bil
Klubb Skiforeningen
Stabæk IF
Haslum IL
DNB
Sørkedalens IF
TINE
DNB
Antalis
Arkwright
Meridian Eiendom AS
Pareto
IF Frøy
Fana IL
BDO BIL
Kværner BIL
BDO BIL
Holtermann
Nordea
LØRENSKOG SKIKLUBB
Statoil BIL
Storebrand idrettslag
Aktiv mot kreft
Blodsmak Sportsklubb
Røa IL
Bækkelaget SPK
Eniro Norge AS
Gjensidige Sport
1970
1966
1983
1971
1961
1977
1956
1977
1994
1983
1987
1980
1987
1970
1979
1978
1989
1970
1985
1987
1966
1969
1976
1980
1965
1972
1982
1986
1972
1952
1985
1977
1985
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M45-49
M30-34
M40-44
M50-54
M35-39
M55-59
F35-39
F18-19
F30-34
F25-29
M30-34
M25-29
M40-44
M30-34
M35-39
F20-24
M40-44
M25-29
F25-29
M45-49
F40-44
M35-39
M30-34
M45-49
M40-44
M30-34
M25-29
M40-44
M60-64
F25-29
M35-39
M25-29
04:05:33
04:05:34
04:05:35
04:05:35
04:05:37
04:05:38
04:05:40
04:05:40
04:05:43
04:05:44
04:05:47
04:05:47
04:05:50
04:05:56
04:05:58
04:05:58
04:06:00
04:06:01
04:06:03
04:06:07
04:06:08
04:06:08
04:06:09
04:06:15
04:06:15
04:06:17
04:06:22
04:06:22
04:06:23
04:06:24
04:06:25
04:06:27
04:06:28
Pål Øyvind Bakken
Frode O. Storløkken
Einar Roald Lauritsen
Nils-Jørgen Øhre
Erik Nilsen
Henrik Lier
Tom Kristoffersen
Marius Wold
Bjørn Nøstvik
Hanne Gaarder Almgren
Stig Hagen-Westerlund
Petter Jacobsen
Andreas Barratt-Due
Eric Mazzocchi
Grethe Foss
John Bakken
Heidi Marie Holmerud
Geir Solli
Katrine Bakke Lossius
Christian Alexander Andersen
Carlo Cortinovis
Espen Bakken
Kjetil Kvigstad
Mats Fensholt
Arne Gaustad
Ole Thomas Finckenhagen Lie
Petter Tidemand-Fossum
Tormod Christoffersen
Alexander Høyem
Espen Utaker
Terje Kulseng
Martin Aanjesen
Erlend Bolle
Ceres
IL Holeværingen
Team Reno Bil Oslo
Team EasyOn
Axellus
Ernst & Young
Halden Cykleklub
Oslo Tannlegeforening BIL
Gilde- Nortura
Fossum IF
Team øst/vest
CK Nittedal
Embriq BIL
Holmen
S.C. Lissone
AdeB BIL
Nittedal
Njård
Jardar
Skiforeningen
Skiforeningen
Vestre Aker Skiklub
Aker Solutions
Oppegård IL
1981
1967
1943
1972
1968
1983
1976
1986
1969
1959
1973
1975
1970
1973
1955
1965
1963
1964
1963
1979
1964
1976
1989
1988
1965
1980
1958
1960
1981
1966
1963
1978
1977
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M45-49
M70-74
M40-44
M45-49
M30-34
M35-39
M25-29
M40-44
F50-54
M40-44
M35-39
M40-44
M40-44
F55-59
M45-49
F50-54
M45-49
F50-54
M30-34
M45-49
M35-39
M20-24
M25-29
M45-49
M30-34
M55-59
M50-54
M30-34
M45-49
M50-54
M35-39
M35-39
04:06:29
04:06:29
04:06:30
04:06:32
04:06:32
04:06:34
04:06:35
04:06:35
04:06:35
04:06:36
04:06:42
04:06:44
04:06:44
04:06:44
04:06:47
04:06:49
04:06:50
04:06:51
04:06:52
04:06:54
04:06:54
04:06:58
04:06:59
04:07:02
04:07:02
04:07:03
04:07:06
04:07:06
04:07:08
04:07:12
04:07:13
04:07:13
04:07:13
Atle Sparby Ommedal Ohrstrand
Ole Morten Kristiansen
Ragnar Vaksdal
Stian Myren Stenstvedt
Arne Rykhus
Trygve Sagen
Jan Petter Mølmann
Lars Lien
Jon David Haugse
Endre Vik Arset
Egil Becker
Christian Otto Hartmann
Øivind Skare
Terje Bernton
John Ragnar Tveit
Christian Grorud
Kåre Elvesæther
Tor Steenfeldt-Foss
Georg Hafslund
Einar Holst
Sondre Wabakken Engell
Kristoffer Baastad
Karl Olav Haram
Per Øyvind Schiong
Robert Bering
Christer Tryggestad
Jon Petter Sandaker
Lise Klevan
Ole-Jacob Foss
Erik Soler
Marius Jørgensen
Lars Edvinsen
Jan Rygh
DNB/BIL Nordbank Bodø
Kjelsås IL
Multiconsult BIL
Holte Consulting
Lindern IF
SK Verdens Navle
Fossum IF
Norsk Grønnkraft
The Boston Consulting Group
Vinderen Race Club
Ceres
Alpina Racing team
DNB
Cargotec
Bouvet BIL
Statoil BIL
Pareto
SK Rye
Moss CK
Fossum
ABB Bil
Erik Soler AS
Cisco
Intelecom Group
1975
1961
1958
1985
1976
1978
1975
1985
1964
1966
1979
1977
1965
1964
1975
1970
1980
1964
1984
1982
1977
1991
1969
1965
1956
1969
1974
1973
1965
1960
1977
1978
1965
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
M50-54
M55-59
M25-29
M35-39
M35-39
M35-39
M25-29
M45-49
M45-49
M30-34
M35-39
M45-49
M45-49
M35-39
M40-44
M30-34
M45-49
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M20-24
M40-44
M45-49
M55-59
M40-44
M35-39
F40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M35-39
M35-39
M45-49
04:07:17
04:07:19
04:07:20
04:07:21
04:07:23
04:07:23
04:07:24
04:07:26
04:07:26
04:07:27
04:07:29
04:07:30
04:07:32
04:07:32
04:07:32
04:07:35
04:07:36
04:07:39
04:07:43
04:07:44
04:07:45
04:07:47
04:07:48
04:07:48
04:07:50
04:07:53
04:07:59
04:08:00
04:08:00
04:08:02
04:08:04
04:08:13
04:08:14
Ingun Yri
Øyvind Kolstad
Christian Larsson Fossen
Martin Krekling
Janecke Kopaas
Rune Mortensen
Arngeir Skyttemyr
Anders Martinsen
Øyvind Holmen
Øystein Sehlmann
Gunnar Lunde
Fredrik Haukeland
Geir Solli
Karin Ø. Braathen
Thomas Ore
Ronny Wilhelmsen
Georg Fredrik Ranhoff
Ove Henning Martinsen
Nicolai Nordstrand
Bård Bakkejord
Martin H-H Swanstrøm
Christoffer Sundin
Trygve Berg
Trygve Johannes Sævareid
Bjarne Jansen
Solgunn Marita Tverfjell
Pål August Graff Øverby
Odd Holck-Steen
Ole Stava
Synne Trygsland Bratlie
Alexander Minge Thøgersen
Anders Emilsson
Ivar Ødegaard
Asker Skiklubb
ASKIM IF
Ingen klubb
Team Pay / Lommedalen IL
Koll
Tollernes IL
Asker og Bærum brannvesen BIL
Dagens Næringsliv
Inmeta Crayon AS
Norges Bank IL
NSW SPORT
Orkla ASA BIL
Høybråten og Stovner IL
Gjensidige Sport
Hauketo IF - Skiforeningen
SpareBank 1 Markets
OEC
Sætre
Norges Bank IL
Høegh Eiendom
Diakonhjemmet, Skiforeningen
Veritas
Koll IL
Klubb Skiforeningen
Glipptak
Kløfta IL
Hufserypene, Nittedal
Moss Maritime IL
Team Brink
Bærums Verk/ Team AKTIV
1970
1964
1986
1973
1961
1967
1985
1977
1970
1970
1972
1981
1961
1955
1981
1971
1973
1958
1977
1958
1978
1973
1974
1977
1971
1965
1990
1950
1967
1973
1972
1994
1964
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F40-44
M45-49
M25-29
M40-44
F50-54
M45-49
M25-29
M35-39
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M50-54
F55-59
M30-34
M40-44
M40-44
M55-59
M35-39
M55-59
M35-39
M40-44
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
F45-49
M20-24
M60-64
M45-49
F40-44
M40-44
M18-19
M45-49
04:08:17
04:08:18
04:08:18
04:08:18
04:08:20
04:08:22
04:08:24
04:08:28
04:08:28
04:08:28
04:08:31
04:08:38
04:08:41
04:08:41
04:08:43
04:08:45
04:08:45
04:08:46
04:08:48
04:08:48
04:08:51
04:08:53
04:08:54
04:08:55
04:08:59
04:08:59
04:09:02
04:09:11
04:09:12
04:09:12
04:09:15
04:09:15
04:09:16
Marius Alfredsen
Anders Sandholtbråten
Terje Bøe
Martin Nyhus
Trond Skar
Anne Glomnes Rudi
Kari-Anne Haug
Jens Erik Essebo
Rikke Cecilie Larsen
Magnus Christian Ebbesen
Jon Rune Vetleseter
Tomm Bjærke
Signe Bjørneby
Kjell Brøndbo
Stener Johansen
Per Viksmo
Jonny Lotten
Wenche Rasch
Dag Vidar Handeland
Frithjof Samuelsen
Hugo Johan Henriksen
Arild Vik
Ane Baldishol Brevig
Christian Ekker Larsen
Tille Marie Breda
Hanne Sørlid Engh
Einar Holm
Lodve Gustavsen
Ole Michael Namsvatn
Live Lindemark
Dag Ole Storrøsten
Robert Christian Schwencke
Simone Bürgler
Union Eiendomskapital AS
Smedstuen Gård AS
hakadal
Deloitte
Njård
Rustad IL
Lommedalen IL
Team NPRO 2
DNV BIL
Elkem BIL
Plastikkirurgi.no
Rustad IL
Rikshospitalet bif.
Nittedal Banquettracers
Rustad IL
Cramo AS
Terra Bil
Frognerkilen Selskapsmat
Røyken o-lag
Helseetaten, Oslo kommune
Team SKIGO/Haavind BIL
Deloitte BIL
Apotek1
Statoil
KRIK
Asker SK
Telenor
Hosle IL
1977
1976
1962
1983
1967
1976
1963
1968
1988
1982
1971
1966
1963
1947
1978
1966
1971
1961
1959
1962
1969
1967
1986
1975
1983
1986
1961
1980
1983
1990
1956
1991
1981
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
M35-39
M50-54
M30-34
M45-49
F35-39
F50-54
M45-49
F25-29
M30-34
M40-44
M45-49
F50-54
M65-69
M35-39
M45-49
M40-44
F50-54
M50-54
M50-54
M40-44
M45-49
F25-29
M35-39
F30-34
F25-29
M50-54
M30-34
M30-34
F20-24
M55-59
M20-24
F30-34
04:09:17
04:09:20
04:09:29
04:09:30
04:09:30
04:09:31
04:09:32
04:09:34
04:09:42
04:09:43
04:09:44
04:09:44
04:09:49
04:09:50
04:09:51
04:09:51
04:09:53
04:09:53
04:10:01
04:10:04
04:10:08
04:10:16
04:10:16
04:10:17
04:10:21
04:10:22
04:10:22
04:10:23
04:10:24
04:10:27
04:10:28
04:10:28
04:10:28
Kristian Kavlie-Borge
Kristian Bernhard Nilsen
Bjørn Ivar Gran
Einar John Lande
Emil Bjørås
Gjermund Hanssen
Vegard Stenberg
Kjetil Johansen
Arne Øyvind Kolstrøm
Raimond Pettersen
Marit Ween Brekken
Patrik Dahlqvist
Trond Havdahl
Bjørn Christensen
Jo Randen
Morten Skjørshammer
Lars Wist Amdal
Lars Justad
Mads Lindsjørn
Anita Skjøren
Jonas Strømquist
Knut Lauvålien
Runar Ofrim
Onar Birkeland
Kristian Marcussen
Frederik Mangen
Roar Bakken Stovner
Tollef Bredal
Thorvald Steen
Martin Arne Nilsen
Jon Røsok
Helge Petter Brenden
Dag Aamelfot
Bjerke vgs
NGI
Skiforeningen
Santander
Vingrom IL
Rambøll Norge
Team United Fakeries
Rustad IL / Bouvet BIL
Hovsta IF
Klæbu IL
Vang SIL
bygdøy monolitten
Skøya Test Team
Heming IL / Inge Steensland AS
Statkraft TaOSK
BDO
Asker triathlon
Veidekke BIL
PONDUSKAMERATENE FK
NVE-BIL
NRBR B.I.L
Teach First
Skiforeningen
Ullern
Kølabånn sk
Drøbak-Frogn
Moss Skiklubb
Njård
1980
1974
1969
1983
1987
1981
1976
1967
1983
1969
1977
1967
1960
1972
1959
1947
1983
1985
1985
1980
1980
1982
1965
1978
1982
1978
1987
1955
1960
1970
1973
1967
1956
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M30-34
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M45-49
M30-34
M40-44
F35-39
M45-49
M50-54
M40-44
M50-54
M65-69
M30-34
M25-29
M25-29
F30-34
M30-34
M30-34
M45-49
M35-39
M30-34
M35-39
M25-29
M55-59
M50-54
M40-44
M40-44
M45-49
M55-59
04:10:31
04:10:31
04:10:35
04:10:37
04:10:37
04:10:38
04:10:38
04:10:40
04:10:45
04:10:45
04:10:46
04:10:48
04:10:51
04:10:54
04:10:56
04:10:58
04:11:11
04:11:11
04:11:14
04:11:15
04:11:15
04:11:18
04:11:19
04:11:25
04:11:26
04:11:27
04:11:27
04:11:28
04:11:28
04:11:29
04:11:31
04:11:33
04:11:38
Frode Espen Wannebo
Erling Enger
Kristian Schiander
Lasse Borge
Tron Høgvold
Roger Granlund
Sverre Sørensen
Richard Müller
Eiliv Madssen
Snorre Wærum
Alexander Scheen Jensen
Tormod Lysne Voje
Trond Lohre
Per Sanderud
Harald Saksvik
Tor Olav Styrvold
Halvor Moen
Tom Ellingsen
Erik Almquist
Karl Erik Aune
Karianne Katla
Bjørn Svenungsen
Lars Christian Mørch
Peder Samuelsen
Morten Nystrøm
Magne Brekke
Steinar Tomt
Ola Høiby
Jostein Lindbo
Per Morten Torvildsen
Anders Sletten Engelstad
Kim Rudi Jensen
Pål Olsen
Oslo kommune bil
Oslofjord Triatlon
Atea
Blodsmak Sportsklubb
Boleboden Rykkinn
Bjørg IL
Godt Brød
KPMG
Team Skigo 2
nve
Storebrand Sport
Team United Fakeries
Deloitte BIL
KAPPLEIKEN
Skiforeningen
Haslum IL
Lommedalen
IL Jardar
Trauma
Dagens Næringsliv
Udir Bil / Treski
Hafslund / HK Cjøtt & Colbe
Skiforeningen
1967
1969
1979
1967
1974
1980
1986
1969
1970
1965
1968
1985
1967
1953
1972
1968
1968
1951
1953
1958
1974
1968
1988
1959
1965
1965
1963
1977
1980
1961
1984
1985
1961
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M45-49
M40-44
M30-34
M45-49
M35-39
M30-34
M25-29
M40-44
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
M25-29
M45-49
M60-64
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
M60-64
M60-64
M55-59
F35-39
M45-49
M25-29
M50-54
M45-49
M45-49
M50-54
M35-39
M30-34
M50-54
M25-29
M25-29
M50-54
04:11:41
04:11:42
04:11:44
04:11:47
04:11:52
04:11:54
04:11:55
04:11:57
04:11:57
04:11:57
04:11:58
04:11:59
04:12:00
04:12:03
04:12:04
04:12:05
04:12:06
04:12:06
04:12:11
04:12:12
04:12:12
04:12:13
04:12:13
04:12:16
04:12:19
04:12:20
04:12:24
04:12:26
04:12:26
04:12:31
04:12:35
04:12:37
04:12:40
Trond R. Hole
Bernt Kristian Øye
Martin Hvatum
Erik Myhre
Henrik Aannestad
Trond Meland
Ruben Hop
Christine Waagaard
Eskild Jarnæss
Thomas Melby
Eline Aas Eide
Lasse Lønnebotn
Stian Svendal
Frank Andersen
Halvor Gallefoss
Victor Pettersson
Tor Sommer
Lars Nagelstad Dalland
Gudmund Knutsen
Roald Norås
Jon Eivind Abrahamsen
Asgeir Eliassen
Kai Øiseth
Ivar Barstad
Guri Stoknes
Gard Skoe Henriksen
Lars Borg
Kari Natvig
Arne Dale
Martin Nord
Eystein Mitsem
Tomas Nilsson
Carl Kohl-Larsen
Bækkelagets SK
Veidekke
Norgesgruppen
Eltek
Ernst & Young
Skiforeningen
Rotor McKvakk IL
Saftsuse
Team Svendal
EVRY
e-vita
Veritas BIL
Njård
Team Fysio Fatale
Fossum IF
Rambøll Oslo
SIEMENS
Rustad IL
Asker skiklubb
Jutul IL
Stamina HOT
Nittedal IL
Telenor BIL
Ski Team Skåne
OK Gipen
Sand IL
1964
1970
1978
1973
1989
1984
1986
1982
1980
1975
1970
1971
1989
1953
1974
1986
1957
1980
1946
1985
1981
1960
1944
1957
1960
1973
1964
1957
1965
1976
1971
1959
1962
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M45-49
M40-44
M35-39
M40-44
M20-24
M25-29
M25-29
F30-34
M30-34
M35-39
F40-44
M40-44
M20-24
M60-64
M35-39
M25-29
M55-59
M30-34
M65-69
M25-29
M30-34
M50-54
M65-69
M55-59
F50-54
M40-44
M45-49
F55-59
M45-49
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
M50-54
04:12:45
04:12:46
04:12:47
04:12:48
04:12:50
04:12:50
04:12:50
04:12:51
04:12:52
04:12:53
04:12:53
04:12:53
04:12:58
04:13:00
04:13:03
04:13:04
04:13:08
04:13:10
04:13:11
04:13:19
04:13:23
04:13:25
04:13:31
04:13:32
04:13:33
04:13:34
04:13:37
04:13:38
04:13:42
04:13:43
04:13:44
04:13:45
04:13:46
Torleif Kildal
Einar Aslaksen
Reidar Dischler
Atle Simonsen
Jens August Dalsegg
Hans Christian Holte
Sigurd Bakke Amundsen
Kåre Terjesen
Petra Jacoby
Jon Helsingeng
Per Møller Hansen
Ole Erik Berget
Tallak Bjerkholt
Annlaug Aasen
Jan Peter Harto
Christian Bakken
Helge Gaden
Jean-Francois Gehin
Silje Flatabø
Anne Johnsrud Hagen
Trond Ryen
Per Bøymo
Åge Norman Hansen
Axel Woxholth
Michael Cook
Turid Haugen Karset
Jonas Ødegaard
Andreas Østereng
Rune Frøshaug
Bjørn Martin Sørensen
Liv Ragnhild Breivik
Arne Broch Brantsæter
Peder Christian Melleby
Veidekke
Plog IL
Halden ck
Fremad Famagusta
Team Raske Gutter
Froland IL
Aker Solutions
Stabekk
Rambøll
M7 Offshore
DFI Ski
Kjelsås
Østre Toten Skilag
Hydro Oslo BIL
ØKOKRIM
Rustad Il
Lege -Team AS
Vang skiløperforening
DNB
Making Waves
Rælingen skiklubb
SG Finans
IL TRY
Aker Achievements
1988
1982
1968
1978
1990
1965
1986
1946
1983
1957
1969
1983
1984
1981
1955
1972
1944
1956
1985
1960
1969
1969
1955
1993
1988
1959
1982
1965
1957
1973
1977
1959
1979
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M30-34
M45-49
M35-39
M20-24
M45-49
M25-29
M65-69
F30-34
M55-59
M40-44
M30-34
M25-29
F30-34
M55-59
M40-44
M65-69
M55-59
F25-29
F50-54
M40-44
M40-44
M55-59
M20-24
M25-29
F50-54
M30-34
M45-49
M55-59
M40-44
F35-39
M50-54
M30-34
04:13:46
04:13:48
04:13:52
04:13:53
04:13:54
04:13:55
04:13:55
04:13:57
04:14:01
04:14:03
04:14:03
04:14:06
04:14:08
04:14:10
04:14:12
04:14:14
04:14:14
04:14:14
04:14:14
04:14:16
04:14:18
04:14:18
04:14:19
04:14:21
04:14:23
04:14:23
04:14:24
04:14:24
04:14:26
04:14:29
04:14:30
04:14:33
04:14:33
Helgesen Kenneth
Esben Keim
Ola Semb
Wenche Hoel Grinaker
Stig Hvinden
Arild Dregelid
Hendrik Stang Lund
Per Ludvig Skjerven
Line Søvik
Ada Christiane Rieker
Morten Halleraker
Cato Johan Stangnes
Marianne Hagelsteen Kvien
Fredrik Ryggetangen
Thomas Vikanes
Kristine Aamodt
Håkon Sunde
Mona Wilhelmsen Thy
Rune Porsholt
Martin Mehus
Terje Log
Harald Nilsen
Henrik Madsen
Per-Eilert Vierli
Thomas Jørgensen
Egil Aarrestad
Svein Magne Storli
Per Kristian Haug
Jørgen Arentz
Joakim Bremnes Øian
Kristian Kjæstad
Tobias Torrissen
Linn Gulliksen
OPK
Kikora AS
Røa IL
Ringkollen skiklubb
Drøbak-Frogn IL
Lier IL
Team 2 NPRO
Statoil BIL
Hydro BIL
Grieg
If Skadeforsikring BIL
BDO BIL
Intersport
Heming
Skanska IL
Hufserypene Nittedal
Soon CK
Team Raske Gutter
Flekkefjord Skilag
Flekkefjord Skilag
Swedbank First Securities
Hydro BIL
Veidekke
SEB
Team Andreplassen
Team KFB
Aker Solutions
Blodsmak/Hasle-Løren
Skiforeningen/Statoil BIL
1982
1967
1966
1960
1951
1959
1970
1975
1973
1965
1969
1984
1975
1985
1972
1962
1957
1970
1973
1980
1970
1955
1987
1980
1983
1971
1940
1969
1974
1981
1978
1974
1984
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M45-49
M45-49
F50-54
M60-64
M50-54
M40-44
M35-39
F40-44
F45-49
M40-44
M25-29
F35-39
M25-29
M40-44
F50-54
M55-59
F40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M40-44
M55-59
M25-29
M30-34
M30-34
M40-44
M70-74
M40-44
M35-39
M30-34
M35-39
M35-39
F25-29
04:14:35
04:14:36
04:14:39
04:14:40
04:14:40
04:14:41
04:14:42
04:14:43
04:14:45
04:14:46
04:14:49
04:14:49
04:14:51
04:14:52
04:14:57
04:14:59
04:15:00
04:15:02
04:15:03
04:15:04
04:15:07
04:15:07
04:15:08
04:15:08
04:15:10
04:15:11
04:15:13
04:15:13
04:15:22
04:15:22
04:15:22
04:15:29
04:15:31
Kåre Hauge
Ronny Alver Gursli
Nicolay Amundsen
Jostein Håkonsen Kvikstad
Dag Haug
Espen Kheradmandi
Esbjörn Kjell
Dag Willoch
Marie Tonga
Helge Skulstad
Bjørn Ove Ottosen
Sigurd Thoen
Atle Cato Strøm
Hans Jacob Hofgaard
Petter Briseid
Fredrik Ljunggren
Geir Lindholm
Lise Marie Pettersen
Jon Lie
Idar Holmbek Engebretsen
Svein Erik Johansen
Anders Gaarder
Christian Helverschou
Morten Lageraaen
Haakon Stenbeck
Daniel Hågensen
Rune Gustav Nordgård
Vidar Solli
Hans Edbo
Morten Andresen
Kim Storvoll
Lasse Petersen
Kjetil Holden Svensson
NTNUI
Team Gursli
Data Respons
Torshov SK
Reinertsen BIL
Yara
Skedsmo Skiklubb
HELP Forsikring
Nordre Eik cycle&crocket forening
Lyn Ski / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
Sætre
Rosim BIL
NetCom BIL
Asker Skiklubb
Fossum if
Systemair
Kolbotn IL
Team Myrstua
Deloitte BIL
TINE BIL
PaaHSK/SEB
Christian Grorud
Nesodden Sykkelklubb
Team Dateka
PwC
1967
1978
1979
1982
1966
1986
1981
1961
1982
1965
1966
1977
1960
1964
1987
1983
1967
1967
1955
1992
1963
1968
1983
1988
1978
1985
1982
1968
1970
1970
1985
1963
1985
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M45-49
M35-39
M30-34
M30-34
M45-49
M25-29
M30-34
M50-54
F30-34
M45-49
M45-49
M35-39
M50-54
M45-49
M25-29
M30-34
M45-49
F45-49
M55-59
M20-24
M50-54
M45-49
M30-34
M25-29
M35-39
M25-29
M30-34
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M50-54
M25-29
04:15:32
04:15:32
04:15:33
04:15:36
04:15:39
04:15:43
04:15:43
04:15:44
04:15:45
04:15:46
04:15:46
04:15:47
04:15:48
04:15:48
04:15:49
04:15:51
04:15:55
04:15:58
04:15:58
04:16:02
04:16:03
04:16:04
04:16:05
04:16:09
04:16:09
04:16:10
04:16:10
04:16:11
04:16:12
04:16:13
04:16:16
04:16:18
04:16:19
Knut Steinar Bakke Grini
Håvard Bergheim
Jon Erik Arnesen
Fredrik Dalen Tennøe
Anders Brynildsen
Svend Erik Kristoffersen
Anita Olsrud
Albert Ericsson
Frode Jordahl
Knut Inge Engelbreth
Bjørn Engh
Jørgen Selfors
Kristin Alnes
Béla Jr Bors
Kristian Rendalsvik Lund
Edgar Nilsen
Torgrim Lid
Finn G Larsen
Jesper Damon Stokke
Haakon Holth-Larsen
Petter Rafen-Sparby
Liv Hokholt
Bente Rafen-Sparby
Simen Skou
Anne Sveen
Bård Natvig
Anders Ombustvedt
Hans Holth Mustad
Ingrid Klokk Sandberg
Gina Rud Smedshaug
Christoffer J. W. Holthe
Knut Stabell
Rune Teigen
Runar IL
Nordea IL
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
Team Bjørknes
Swedbank First Securities
Skiforeningen
4Subsea
Blystadlia Racing Team
Team Tynne Bein
Posten
Telenor BIL
FLO BIL Kolsås
Fagerstrand IL
Team Raske Gutter / NCC BIL
Nordea B.I.L
Nordea
Skiforeningen
DNB
Nittedal IL
Merit Maritime Innovations AS
Advokatfirmaet Selmer BIL
E-CO Energi
TVNorge AS
Moss Skiklubb
1984
1993
1959
1972
1974
1962
1975
1982
1975
1986
1962
1979
1964
1967
1986
1956
1976
1965
1987
1986
1973
1965
1976
1970
1962
1955
1976
1957
1985
1964
1987
1950
1965
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M20-24
M50-54
M40-44
M35-39
M50-54
F35-39
M30-34
M35-39
M25-29
M50-54
M30-34
F45-49
M45-49
M25-29
M55-59
M35-39
M45-49
M25-29
M25-29
M40-44
F45-49
F35-39
M40-44
F50-54
M55-59
M35-39
M55-59
F25-29
F45-49
M25-29
M60-64
M45-49
04:16:19
04:16:20
04:16:27
04:16:27
04:16:27
04:16:28
04:16:29
04:16:31
04:16:32
04:16:34
04:16:35
04:16:36
04:16:40
04:16:44
04:16:45
04:16:45
04:16:47
04:16:49
04:16:50
04:16:51
04:16:56
04:16:56
04:16:56
04:16:58
04:17:03
04:17:04
04:17:06
04:17:11
04:17:14
04:17:14
04:17:15
04:17:16
04:17:25
Ole Chr Landsverk
Christian Stenvik
Thomas Bang Johansen
Morten Kleveland
Karsten Solheim
Sondre Thomassen
Eyvind Pedersen
Åsmund Alvik
Anders Olsbu
Bengt Ove Sannes
Alexandra Knudtzon
Torhild Garen
Øyvind Økland
Andreas Bergheim Graff
Karl Rygh
Lars Christian Østerby
Line Mari Langseth
Frederik Duun Norberg
Christian Ferner
Rune Foshaug
Bård Bakke
Caspar Hjelmeland
Pia Skyttersæter Iversen
Harald Helmersmo
Jørgen Von Tangen Jr.
Ruben Møvik
Roar Heidenstrøm
Nicolas Lemyre
Christian Nordahl Rolfsen
Widar Hellerud
Per Erik Opseth
Karl Fredrik Staubo
Christian Anker-Rasch
Topek Invest AS
Accenture BIL
Skiforeningen
Dyvik sk
Deloitte BIL
Mountain Morons
Capgemini - BIL
OUSBIL
Aker Oilfield Services
Eidvold Værks skiklub
Accenture BIL
Ferner Jacobsen BIL
Njaal IF
Skiforeningen
Bank Brokers
Konnerud I.L.
Ready/PIL
Lund Ski Club
Østmarka mjød og knivstikkarlag
Heming IL
Møller BIL
Kartverket BIL
Heming/RS Platou Markets
Heming
1969
1976
1989
1987
1955
1994
1985
1980
1970
1988
1988
1957
1967
1994
1966
1990
1986
1983
1949
1965
1978
1981
1994
1951
1950
1977
1975
1972
1962
1948
1970
1986
1955
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M35-39
M20-24
M25-29
M55-59
M18-19
M25-29
M30-34
M40-44
M25-29
F25-29
F55-59
M45-49
M18-19
M45-49
M20-24
F25-29
M30-34
M60-64
M45-49
M35-39
M30-34
F18-19
M60-64
M60-64
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
M65-69
M40-44
M25-29
M55-59
04:17:27
04:17:27
04:17:27
04:17:29
04:17:30
04:17:30
04:17:36
04:17:43
04:17:44
04:17:46
04:17:47
04:17:49
04:17:51
04:17:51
04:17:52
04:17:55
04:17:57
04:17:59
04:17:59
04:18:01
04:18:01
04:18:06
04:18:08
04:18:11
04:18:14
04:18:15
04:18:15
04:18:16
04:18:22
04:18:23
04:18:25
04:18:27
04:18:28
Kristoffer Kjelstadli
Iver Nicolai Gjersøe
Nicolai Pedersen
Erik Knudsen
André Minge
Jarl Odin Herland
Joachim Magelssen
Anne Aasberg
Paal Strømstad
Håkon Lie
Bernt Julius Fossum Vedeler
Tom Cooper
Pål Weiby
Kenneth Odden
Tina Marie Kjerstad
Sindre Løvgaard
Emil Søberg
Are Helling
Magne Orderløkken
Ervin Auren
Tormod Kværna
Tore Jørgen Rye
Jarle Nygard
Monica Strand
Geir Leden
Anne-Kristin Kvamme
Dag Eilert Dæhlin
Anders Lindgren
Svein Ole Strømmen
Henning Skilbred
John Espen Bjørk
Per Øyvind Bonkerud
Frode Christian Hellum
AaGR
Oslo Kajakklubb
Vidi Revisjon
Oracle
Nordea
Røa IL
Åmdal IL/Team Rambo
Driv Trening
Rustad IL
Seilduk Ski / Statsbygg
Norges Bank BIL
Team Kjekkas
Pareto Bil
Sandvika Tannklinikk
Skedsmo Skiklubb
Thommessen BIL
Strømmen og Lillestrøm Skiklubb
Storebrand Sport
Kjelsås IL
Skiforeningen/ R179
Team Tronrud/Skiforeningen
SpareBank 1 BIL
Skiforeningen / Mölndals Roddklubb
SEB/ Rainpower ASA
OPIL
Sofasliterne
Multiconsult BIL
Kjelsås
1986
1964
1989
1963
1985
1971
1969
1962
1966
1992
1990
1962
1968
1978
1985
1983
1978
1969
1963
1967
1959
1973
1957
1967
1966
1968
1979
1974
1960
1978
1973
1982
1968
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M45-49
M20-24
M50-54
M25-29
M40-44
M40-44
F50-54
M45-49
M20-24
M20-24
M50-54
M45-49
M35-39
F25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
M45-49
M50-54
M40-44
M55-59
F45-49
M45-49
F45-49
M30-34
M35-39
M50-54
M35-39
M40-44
M30-34
M45-49
04:18:32
04:18:39
04:18:41
04:18:41
04:18:41
04:18:42
04:18:45
04:18:45
04:18:46
04:18:46
04:18:49
04:18:50
04:18:51
04:18:53
04:18:56
04:18:56
04:19:02
04:19:04
04:19:06
04:19:07
04:19:07
04:19:09
04:19:14
04:19:17
04:19:19
04:19:20
04:19:21
04:19:22
04:19:22
04:19:24
04:19:25
04:19:29
04:19:33
Dag Christoffer Lindteigen
Eirik Bratlie
Vidar Olsen
Tor Lindholt
Marie Cecilie Aasebø
Torfinn Håland
Hans-Ole Midtli
Øystein Aarvold
Kristin Gjerstad Wennesland
Marius Slagsvold
Hilde Reh Stensrud
Øyvind Thyri
Daniel Aarum
Anders Grefslie
Frode Lervik
Jørgen Bugge
Aleksander Moen
Ørjan Høyer-Farstad
Per Martin Rørvik
Kjetil Tangen
Terje Olstad
Geir J. Kaasen
Hedda Von Der Lippe Gythfeldt
Hans-Harald Thoresen
Gisle Berget
Terje Svensson
Tove Elvebakk
Vidar Andersen
Christian Skjelbred
Per Rune Land
Lars Gjerdåker
Ketil Hartsang
Gunnar Bjørkavåg
Oslo/ Skiforeningen
Entro Bil
GE Healthcare BIL
Sel I.L.
Holmen IF /Liseapotekene
Sliten&Blid
skiforeningen
PA Consulting Group
Holmen il
Skiptvet il ski og sykkelgruppe
Team Høyer-Farstad
Skiforeningen
Team Håpløs
DNB / Stovnerkameratene
Bærums Skiklub
OUS, Kreftsenteret
Telenor BIL
PALF
Fredrikstad IF
Fana IL/Statoil
Vestre Viken HF
Klaveness
Team Tynne Bein
Heming IL
Dagens Næringsliv
1973
1974
1963
1951
1985
1982
1966
1960
1980
1979
1963
1980
1989
1979
1972
1955
1987
1977
1978
1959
1945
1964
1982
1963
1959
1960
1964
1958
1983
1973
1980
1943
1960
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M35-39
M50-54
M60-64
F25-29
M30-34
M45-49
M50-54
F30-34
M30-34
F50-54
M30-34
M20-24
M30-34
M40-44
M55-59
M25-29
M35-39
M35-39
M50-54
M65-69
M45-49
F30-34
M50-54
M50-54
M50-54
F45-49
M55-59
M30-34
M40-44
M30-34
M70-74
M50-54
04:19:40
04:19:49
04:19:50
04:19:51
04:19:51
04:19:52
04:19:54
04:19:57
04:19:59
04:20:00
04:20:01
04:20:01
04:20:01
04:20:02
04:20:12
04:20:13
04:20:13
04:20:14
04:20:14
04:20:16
04:20:16
04:20:17
04:20:19
04:20:27
04:20:28
04:20:30
04:20:31
04:20:33
04:20:38
04:20:40
04:20:42
04:20:43
04:20:44
Torgeir Strøm
Marianne Killengreen
Fredrik Weidemann
Vidar Jensen
Cathrine Lagerberg
Svein Kråkenes
Alexander Stensrud
Vegard Aas
Anders Holte
Peter Nørgaard
Bård Svensen
Bernt Vidar Vagle
Eilev Lilleland
Stig Roberg
Veronika Barrabes
Ida Marie Gerhardsen
Erik Skaarnæs
Bjørn Sveum
Jan Peter Meyer Folkvard
Helge Lye
Knut Snorre Bach Corneliussen
Haakon Henriksen
Øyvind Johan Dahl
Pål Bergskaug
Kjetil Hammersmark Olsen
Olav Hasaas
Egil Melbye
Johnny Mikkelsen
Endre Ottosen
Johnny Almestad
Per Einar Mosfjell
Lars Mehus
Ketil Endresen
Skiforeningen
Holmen IF
Kjelsås
TINE
Skicamp Hemsedal
Norgesgruppen
The Boston Consulting Group
ABGSC
PwC
Cisco
Sandnes IL
Tinn Skilag
Mysen IF
Aker Solutions
Team NPRO 2
Pareto
Aker Solutions
Newsec Sport
SEB
Axellus
Klaveness
Asker skiklubb
OPIL
Aker Solutions
Holmen
1962
1963
1960
1976
1978
1973
1980
1982
1980
1987
1976
1964
1964
1966
1970
1986
1972
1966
1975
1947
1972
1984
1978
1963
1982
1970
1976
1952
1981
1958
1971
1966
1967
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M50-54
F50-54
M50-54
M35-39
F35-39
M40-44
M30-34
M30-34
M30-34
M25-29
M35-39
M45-49
M45-49
M45-49
F40-44
F25-29
M40-44
M45-49
M35-39
M65-69
M40-44
M25-29
M35-39
M50-54
M30-34
M40-44
M35-39
M60-64
M30-34
M55-59
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
04:20:46
04:20:48
04:20:50
04:20:50
04:20:51
04:20:56
04:20:56
04:20:56
04:20:58
04:20:59
04:20:59
04:21:01
04:21:04
04:21:04
04:21:06
04:21:07
04:21:08
04:21:09
04:21:10
04:21:12
04:21:12
04:21:12
04:21:14
04:21:14
04:21:15
04:21:18
04:21:19
04:21:24
04:21:25
04:21:25
04:21:25
04:21:31
04:21:32
Nils Arve Frøisland
Frode Støylen
Joachim Wingerei
Ole Løland
Erik Sørlie
Jon Gulliksen
Roar Holtedahl
Andreas Sørbye
Thomas Lien
Ole Jacob Birkeli
Espen Steinsrud
Per Svensson
Mads Killo
Ulrik Rafn
Terje Bakken
Kim Morten Jacobsen
Viktor Grennberg
Stein Roar Solberg
Reidar Fosse
Anders Guneriussen
Christian Falkenstein
Halvor Oseid
Per-Erling Mikkelsen
Øistein Løvik
Jørn Teksum
Kristoffer B. Grimstad
Jon Grunnan
Wenche Sand-Hanssen
Cendrine Holme
Elisabeth Hansen
Dag Hylin
Kaare M Risung
Inger Hanestad Hals
Statoil BIL
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
Heming
Telenor BIL
Pareto
Fossum
UMBI
IK Stern
Deloitte BIL
Reiten & CO
YIT
STABIL
AG Installasjon AS
Lager 96
CSC BIL
DNB
Steria
Ruukki Norge AS
Wiersholm
Accenture BIL
Gilde BIL
Njård
Bækkelagets SPK
Heming IL
1961
1981
1974
1959
1987
1956
1963
1973
1969
1987
1974
1975
1980
1983
1966
1975
1985
1979
1952
1987
1969
1957
1959
1982
1972
1986
1983
1956
1988
1974
1958
1966
1962
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M50-54
M30-34
M35-39
M50-54
M25-29
M55-59
M50-54
M40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M35-39
M35-39
M30-34
M30-34
M45-49
M35-39
M25-29
M30-34
M60-64
M25-29
M40-44
M55-59
M50-54
M30-34
M40-44
M25-29
M30-34
F55-59
F25-29
F35-39
M55-59
M45-49
F50-54
04:21:33
04:21:35
04:21:36
04:21:37
04:21:38
04:21:40
04:21:44
04:21:47
04:21:52
04:21:53
04:21:54
04:21:54
04:21:55
04:21:55
04:22:03
04:22:03
04:22:06
04:22:07
04:22:07
04:22:08
04:22:09
04:22:10
04:22:10
04:22:10
04:22:13
04:22:15
04:22:16
04:22:16
04:22:17
04:22:21
04:22:21
04:22:22
04:22:23
Petter Torrey Tjøm
Christian Hagrim
Jonas Lundgard
Astrid Lugsrud
Harald Kleiven
Tore Hagen
Mikael Skovrup
Andres Diez
Jan-Petter Enbusk
Pål Kildemo
Geir Spæren
Lars Boye Halvorsen
Terje Sand
Torbjørn Olderheim
Finn Paugard
Dag Sannerhaugen
Peter Kjellby
Haakon Langballe
Jørgen Gudmundsson
Magne Harang
Bjørn Reang
Christopher Borch
Martin Reinfjell Johansen
Espen Solheim
Arne Nervik
Anders Alstad
Nils C. Ihlen
Anders Rustberggard
Kjetil Berntsen
Erling Uno Brudberg
Fredrik Rosenqvist
Tor Tokerud
Isak Haukeland
NOV BIL
Santander
Nydalen Skiklubb
Cambi
Oracle
Privat
Santander
Nesodden IF
Hydro Oslo BIL
Nordea
Bjørndal IF ski
Aktiv mot kreft
SST
Ragn Sells
Bøler I.F
Oslo Kajakklubb
Norges Bank Idrettslag
Skiforeningen
Team Amarone - Grimstad
Thommessen BIL
Dalselv IL
Norgesgruppen
Lysakerfjorden Brettseilerklubb
FFI
Holte Consulting
Deloitte
Langhus IL
Norgesgruppen
GE Oil & Gas
Color Line AS
MAJ-KAM
1973
1983
1986
1986
1965
1960
1981
1977
1967
1984
1977
1965
1963
1973
1951
1963
1991
1961
1981
1972
1957
1969
1975
1976
1960
1982
1965
1983
1966
1972
1985
1956
1987
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M30-34
M25-29
F25-29
M45-49
M50-54
M30-34
M35-39
M45-49
M25-29
M35-39
M45-49
M50-54
M40-44
M60-64
M50-54
M20-24
M50-54
M30-34
M40-44
M55-59
M40-44
M35-39
M35-39
M50-54
M30-34
M45-49
M30-34
M45-49
M40-44
M25-29
M55-59
M25-29
04:22:26
04:22:27
04:22:29
04:22:40
04:22:41
04:22:43
04:22:44
04:22:46
04:22:56
04:22:58
04:23:02
04:23:03
04:23:03
04:23:04
04:23:04
04:23:09
04:23:09
04:23:09
04:23:12
04:23:13
04:23:15
04:23:21
04:23:22
04:23:24
04:23:25
04:23:25
04:23:26
04:23:26
04:23:30
04:23:32
04:23:32
04:23:33
04:23:34
Bjarne Oure
John M. Edminson
Gro Midtbø
Tomas Tronstad
Bjørn Araldsen
Eli Stavheim
Trond Lutdal
Steinar Jørgensen
Øystein Emil Tverrli
Terje Nansen
Sunniva Rudstrøm
Pernille Høyem Haug
Mats Jørgensen Hovsmo
Trygve Iversen
William Walker Rode
Svein Erik Salthe
Anders Grini
Andreas Hallan
Torjus Sandåker
Henrik Staib
Torstein Hegland
Gunnar Østby
Sverre Eikestøl
Magnus Vigeland
Espen Meling Samuelsen
Yngve Olsen Hvoslef
Fredrik Giørtz
Trond Holter
Roger Birkeland
Hilde Solli
Kjerstin Sandnes
Arve Borchgrevink
Knut Eckhoff
Jevnaker ski
Team SNO
Veritas BIL
Tryg BIL
Lesja IL
Keystep
DNB
Aktiv mot kreft
Skiforeningen
Ekeberg skole
ABB BIL
NVE BIL, Njård, SAS AH Norge
Canon Norge Bil
PwC
Unitech Power Systems / Vestre Aker Velo
Dagens Næringsliv
3M
Lund Ski Club
Fossum IF
Aker Solutions BIL
Norgesgruppen
Nesodden IF
Telenor BIL
GT Bil
Fossum IF
1971
1974
1979
1965
1964
1969
1967
1956
1962
1963
1962
1987
1982
1967
1959
1968
1953
1987
1958
1980
1963
1966
1974
1987
1969
1985
1978
1964
1964
1976
1983
1971
1954
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M35-39
F30-34
M45-49
M45-49
F40-44
M45-49
M55-59
M50-54
M50-54
F50-54
F25-29
M30-34
M45-49
M50-54
M45-49
M60-64
M25-29
M55-59
M30-34
M50-54
M45-49
M35-39
M25-29
M40-44
M25-29
M35-39
M45-49
M45-49
F35-39
F30-34
M40-44
M55-59
04:23:37
04:23:40
04:23:48
04:23:53
04:23:54
04:23:55
04:23:57
04:23:58
04:23:59
04:24:04
04:24:05
04:24:10
04:24:10
04:24:14
04:24:15
04:24:16
04:24:20
04:24:22
04:24:26
04:24:29
04:24:29
04:24:33
04:24:38
04:24:39
04:24:44
04:24:45
04:24:45
04:24:46
04:24:46
04:24:49
04:24:53
04:24:55
04:24:55
Bjørn Clemetsen
Erik Uller
Ivano Rivolta
Harald Krog Øyehaug
Christer Kitdal
Vebjørn Søndersrød
Katrine Aas Krog Øyehaug
Christian Marstrander
Odd Egil Hoftvedt
Stig W. Sveen
Guttorm Sørlie
Rolf Aksel Smetveit
Audun Indrehus
Petter Skjæveland
Pål Hagen
Martin Smith
Heidi Brunner
Fredrik Sponheim
Rolf Kristian Kofoed
Brit Lisa Skjelkvåle
Celine Monnier Thomas
Reidar Thue
Terje Nummedal
Nina Eskild Riege
Kristine Bjerve Gutzkow
Marie Waagan
Christian Belck-Olsen
Cato Berli-Andreassen
Rune Johannes Opstad
Elizabeth Nordheggen
Marius Loe Heggen
Stian Skaug-Paulsen
Johan Olof Kristensen
Skiforeningen
Team Uller
S. C. Lissone
Ørsta IL
Tikampen.no
Bjerke IL Ski
Klubb UNDERHOLDING
Fet Skiklubb
Skiforeningen
Nittedal
Sætre IF Graabein
Team Skigo 2
Accenture BIL
Gjensidige Sport
Sørkedalens IF
Høvik IF
Hertz Lease
Aberdeen
Rustad IL
Heming
Fana / Statoil BIL
seb
1960
1994
1969
1989
1977
1975
1983
1978
1956
1969
1957
1974
1979
1978
1954
1964
1971
1980
1977
1961
1992
1951
1969
1968
1970
1975
1970
1973
1958
1970
1987
1978
1987
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M50-54
M18-19
M40-44
M20-24
M35-39
M35-39
F30-34
M35-39
M55-59
M40-44
M55-59
M35-39
M30-34
M35-39
M55-59
M45-49
F40-44
M30-34
M35-39
F50-54
F20-24
M60-64
M40-44
F45-49
F40-44
F35-39
M40-44
M40-44
M55-59
F40-44
M25-29
M35-39
M25-29
04:24:56
04:25:02
04:25:03
04:25:09
04:25:10
04:25:11
04:25:11
04:25:15
04:25:18
04:25:18
04:25:20
04:25:23
04:25:25
04:25:26
04:25:28
04:25:32
04:25:33
04:25:36
04:25:36
04:25:37
04:25:40
04:25:40
04:25:43
04:25:44
04:25:48
04:25:49
04:25:51
04:25:56
04:25:59
04:26:02
04:26:02
04:26:03
04:26:05
Terezia Hagen
Nils Korperud
Magnus Heck Eide
Knut Rosseland
Fredrik Svensson
Bjørn Kolaas
Rune Bjerkelund
Henrik Høst
Kai Eidissen
Arvin Patel
Roland Andersson
Stian Bergli
Arnfinn Paus
Liv Næsguthen
Herbert Haslerud
Rune Stien
Jon Liverud
Dag Ole Huseby
Steinar Robsahm Berg
Andreas Davidsen
Asbjørn Erdal
Petter Børkeeiet
Geir Gjervan
Kjetil Lisland
Fredrik Holmstøen
Eino Rundberget
Erik Solum
Alexander Løseth
Heidi Sandstø
Harald Sørensen
Fredrik Wik
Øystein Garnes
Jorunn Hagesæther
Team Skigo 2
Vasastakerne
M-I Swaco
Team Wurst
Løvenskiold
Nordstrand
Teleplan BIL
IL i BUL
OK Gipen
Sortland & Omegn Skiklubb
Fredrikstad IF
Axellus
SK Rye
Ståviveien ski- og dekkservice
Yara international
Klæbu IL
First House
Skiforeningen
ready
Wallenius Wilhelmsen
PwC
Team Skigo
Lillomarka Skiklubb
Veritas BIL
Torvastad il
1988
1973
1979
1982
1975
1985
1974
1966
1968
1967
1953
1976
1951
1964
1972
1958
1959
1980
1982
1979
1964
1966
1970
1958
1977
1958
1980
1980
1983
1960
1966
1978
1971
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F25-29
M40-44
M30-34
M30-34
M35-39
M25-29
M35-39
M45-49
M45-49
M45-49
M60-64
M35-39
M60-64
F45-49
M40-44
M55-59
M50-54
M30-34
M30-34
M30-34
M45-49
M45-49
M40-44
M55-59
M35-39
M55-59
M30-34
M30-34
F30-34
M50-54
M45-49
M35-39
F40-44
04:26:09
04:26:11
04:26:13
04:26:18
04:26:19
04:26:19
04:26:25
04:26:26
04:26:26
04:26:28
04:26:28
04:26:30
04:26:31
04:26:32
04:26:37
04:26:37
04:26:38
04:26:43
04:26:44
04:26:46
04:26:48
04:26:48
04:26:48
04:26:49
04:26:52
04:26:53
04:26:54
04:27:01
04:27:07
04:27:08
04:27:11
04:27:12
04:27:16
Geir Holom
Ole Johnny Stavn
Rune Nesland-Steinor
Espen Kremer Prøsch
Bjørn Christensen
Martin Lycke
Stein Sørby
Ingunn Wike
Kjetil Bergum Røysland
Erik Maastad
Ivan Falsen
Carl Frederic Malo
Stine Lombnæs
Andreas Rabe
Marcus Løfstedt
Anders Korvald
Asle Flottorp
Henrik Krook
Johannes Christensen
Stian Slotte
Christian Storm
Tonje Kvamme Dahl
Johan Haavardtun
Christian Henriksen
Egil Andersen
Bernt Jevne
Vegar Voraa
Anne Ragnhild Kjus
Thomas Høie
Tor-Åge Fløtnes
Robert Skar
Rune Johansen
Per Dave Holtung
Stortingets Idrettslag
FLO Kolsås / BIL
Klif BIL
Deloitte BIL
Norgesgruppen
Opil
Team Bård Taper Dette
Reinertsen BIL
Sagene
Thea
Arntzen de Besche Advokatfirma AS
DNB
Ernst & Young
Sommerfrydveien IL
Telenor BIL
Dagens Næringsliv
DB Schenker
Geall a Chur
Filtvet Fremad
Rye Sportsklubb
SK Rye
Gjensidige Sport
SmartMotor
Nes ski
1984
1978
1973
1969
1959
1985
1960
1969
1986
1983
1975
1989
1972
1985
1977
1980
1973
1973
1970
1986
1956
1994
1966
1967
1952
1982
1964
1975
1971
1965
1970
1968
1969
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M35-39
M40-44
M40-44
M50-54
M25-29
M50-54
F40-44
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M20-24
F40-44
M25-29
M35-39
M30-34
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M55-59
F18-19
M45-49
M45-49
M60-64
M30-34
M45-49
F35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M40-44
M45-49
M40-44
04:27:19
04:27:19
04:27:19
04:27:20
04:27:21
04:27:30
04:27:36
04:27:37
04:27:43
04:27:44
04:27:48
04:27:51
04:27:51
04:27:53
04:27:55
04:27:55
04:27:56
04:27:59
04:28:00
04:28:02
04:28:03
04:28:04
04:28:13
04:28:16
04:28:18
04:28:19
04:28:19
04:28:20
04:28:23
04:28:25
04:28:25
04:28:27
04:28:35
Kjetil Stenhammer
Rolf Christian Malm
Jon Olav Torp
Pål Falnes
Knut-Andreas Kran
Simen Tollersrud
Hans Kristian Hallén-Hasaas
Eivind Lilleaasen
Kjetil Nordback Uggen
Thomas Klev
Kjersti Myhre
Truls Olsen
Hans Wang Øverli
Vegard Vik
Jørgen Burdal
Halvard Kværna
Karine Røstad
Jan Gulliksen
Terje Tranang
Lars Røise
Gunnar Sellæg
Jarl Thorstensen
Berit Nøbben
Helle Endresen
Espen Berner
Knut Sigvartsen
Andreas Tinglum
Ivar Lien
Helge Hegni
Frederic Ottesen
Sigmund Jensen
Tryggve Holck Storås
Tarjei Damman
Alcatel-Lucent
Nordic Adviser AS
2216 Roverud
Lyn Ski
Norgesgruppen
Team Retail House
BOC
Friskis og Svettis
Epax
Strømmen og Lillestrøm Skiklubb
Fossum
Lørenskog skiklubb
Skiforeningen
Aker Solutions
Telenor
skiforeningen/JT Consulting
Dagens Næringsliv
MS Svartor
Holmen Langrenn
Skiforeningen / SK Rye
Norges Bank IL
Gjensidige Sport
Bækkelaget SK
DNB
De Virtuelle Atleters Sportsklubb
United Bakeries
1961
1970
1977
1964
1969
1986
1982
1978
1959
1981
1963
1970
1973
1981
1986
1994
1982
1951
1960
1971
1973
1958
1967
1984
1971
1966
1976
1979
1964
1958
1954
1970
1976
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M50-54
M40-44
M35-39
M45-49
M40-44
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M50-54
M30-34
F50-54
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M25-29
M18-19
F30-34
M60-64
M50-54
M40-44
M40-44
M55-59
F45-49
F25-29
M40-44
M45-49
M35-39
M30-34
M45-49
M55-59
M55-59
M40-44
M35-39
04:28:35
04:28:41
04:28:42
04:28:43
04:28:45
04:28:47
04:28:47
04:28:57
04:28:58
04:28:59
04:29:01
04:29:03
04:29:03
04:29:08
04:29:14
04:29:17
04:29:18
04:29:19
04:29:20
04:29:28
04:29:30
04:29:31
04:29:37
04:29:37
04:29:37
04:29:38
04:29:39
04:29:40
04:29:41
04:29:44
04:29:48
04:29:49
04:29:51
Fredrik Wexelsen-Freihow
Trine Linskov
Håkon Endresen
Øystein Digernes
Hege Pihlstrøm
Ingar Andersen
Thorbjørn Herbrandsen
Stein Jørgensen
Anne Gro Enger
Nicolay Eskildsen
Tron André Skarpenes
Stefan Langva
Fenger Jørgen Grøn
Eline Fyksen Aas
Yrjan Schaug
Johnny Petersen
Paul Michelet
Tor Bjarne Johnsen
Bjørg-Guri Kildahl
Jan Terje Strømsæther
Kåre Roger Stokke
Sondre Langli
Per Harald Buhs
Britt Bruheim
Aleksander Wang-Hansen
Kirstie Holmedal
Odd Abrahamsen
Kjell-Otto Jørgensen
Tone Westby
Nils-Henrik Bjurstrøm
Bente Konst
Anne Gro Johansen
Sigurd Aanderaa
Gjerdrum idrettslag
Skiforeningen
Jardar
Rauma Ull
Teletubbies
Rustad IL
Aker Solutions
Aker Solutions
BDO
CGI BIL
Codan BIL
Coca Cola
Skiforeningen
Deloitte BIL
KFA Storo
Lund ski club
fet skiklubb
Skiforeningen
Artig Læll
Bull Ski og Kajakk
Miljø-IT AS
Kjelsås IL
KNS
Linderudløperne
Bækkelagets Spkl
Ullensaker CK
Mandag I.L.
OTO
Tine
1964
1970
1965
1987
1975
1953
1970
1965
1970
1984
1984
1970
1986
1974
1972
1971
1978
1974
1949
1980
1972
1982
1974
1965
1982
1970
1948
1959
1964
1973
1977
1970
1973
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M45-49
F40-44
M45-49
M25-29
F35-39
M60-64
M40-44
M45-49
F40-44
M25-29
M25-29
M40-44
M25-29
F35-39
M40-44
M40-44
M35-39
M35-39
F60-64
M30-34
M40-44
M30-34
M35-39
F45-49
M30-34
F40-44
M65-69
M50-54
F45-49
M40-44
F35-39
F40-44
M40-44
04:29:51
04:29:52
04:29:53
04:29:54
04:29:58
04:30:00
04:30:01
04:30:01
04:30:03
04:30:07
04:30:12
04:30:12
04:30:13
04:30:13
04:30:15
04:30:17
04:30:17
04:30:18
04:30:19
04:30:21
04:30:23
04:30:25
04:30:26
04:30:26
04:30:26
04:30:28
04:30:29
04:30:31
04:30:31
04:30:36
04:30:42
04:30:43
04:30:45
Tor Bernhardsen
Marius Hole
Haakon Aschehoug
Kjell Liset
Kristin Ekbråthen
Johan Johansen
Sverre Holter-Sørensen
Magne Lindholm
Terje Arvidsen
Knut M. Olsen
Bjørn Lillekjendlie
Børge Gausdal
Phil Matthews
Helle Falkman
Ingrid Aamodt
Thomas Kjæreng
Tom Jensen
Kim Borge
Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
Terje Trygg
Christian Sjøberg
Martin Muri
Øystein Nerva
Christian Rytter
Lasse Øverås
Morten Breili
Svein Olav Nås
Harald Tandberg
Robert Dadson
Henning Klouman
Sven Ivar Sanstøl
Jørgen Feldt
Espen Kristiansen
Asplan Viak
Heming
Thales
Idd
Asker Skiklubb
Stortingets idrettslag
Telenor BIL
Team Udugelig
Team eie
Edvards kaffebar
Rustad IL
Storsveiva Sykkelklubb
Deloitte BIL
Nordea
L. Gill-Johannessen A/S
Bjørndal IF
Rådtassene
Heming
Follo SK/Stretch
Follo SK
1949
1995
1970
1951
1961
1986
1967
1951
1960
1954
1961
1969
1967
1979
1979
1973
1978
1979
1969
1971
1986
1985
1984
1954
1969
1964
1957
1958
1988
1982
1972
1980
1976
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M60-64
M18-19
M40-44
M60-64
F50-54
M25-29
M45-49
M60-64
M50-54
M55-59
M50-54
M40-44
M45-49
F30-34
F30-34
M40-44
M35-39
M30-34
F40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M25-29
M25-29
M55-59
M40-44
M45-49
M55-59
M55-59
M25-29
M30-34
M40-44
M30-34
M35-39
04:30:45
04:30:46
04:30:48
04:30:48
04:30:49
04:30:53
04:30:55
04:30:55
04:30:57
04:30:57
04:30:58
04:30:59
04:31:01
04:31:05
04:31:06
04:31:07
04:31:09
04:31:10
04:31:13
04:31:17
04:31:18
04:31:23
04:31:24
04:31:24
04:31:27
04:31:30
04:31:31
04:31:35
04:31:40
04:31:46
04:31:47
04:31:53
04:31:53
Kristin Blomberg Pedersen
Rolf Børseth
Dag Josefsen
Arne Haugland
Alexander Henriksen
Lars Erik Monge
Knut Ole Mittet
Martin Fagerli
Randi Austgulen Fosnæs
Sverre Salvesen Skjørten
Hans Jørgen Struksnæs
Kine Morud Sandberg
Morten Andresen
Anders Tveit
Lars Eirik Olsen
Baard Haugen
Thor Giæver
Line Graff Nesse
Per Kristian Krohn
Øyvind Omenaas Flaageng
John Rudi
Emanuel Feinberg
Tom Atle Pettersen
Per Christian Rogdar
Erik Strand
Terje Kristiansen
Ragnhild Nessa
Jens Christian Aschehoug
Christian Skattum
Tord S Fredriksen
Espen Næss
Andreas Sylthe
Per Aas
Aker Solutions
Norgesgruppen
MYSEN IF
Moss skiklubb
Bladcentralen
Rælingen skiklubb
Fossum IF
Mandal Tjukkasklubb
Røwde & Co AS
The Boston Consulting Group
IF Frøy
Rustad IL
Holte Consulting
Forsvarsdepartementet
Statoil BIL
Team Econa
Henrik Staib fan #1
Asplan Viak AS
Vul
Telenor BIL
Aker Solutions
PwC
Skiforeningen
1983
1980
1969
1956
1978
1966
1969
1976
1959
1991
1958
1986
1962
1971
1973
1955
1972
1988
1984
1980
1964
1985
1968
1975
1981
1981
1977
1972
1967
1965
1983
1983
1960
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F30-34
M30-34
M40-44
M55-59
M35-39
M45-49
M40-44
M35-39
F50-54
M20-24
M55-59
F25-29
M50-54
M40-44
M40-44
M55-59
M40-44
F25-29
M25-29
M30-34
M45-49
M25-29
M45-49
M35-39
M30-34
M30-34
F35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
M30-34
M30-34
M50-54
04:31:59
04:32:00
04:32:00
04:32:00
04:32:02
04:32:04
04:32:06
04:32:07
04:32:10
04:32:14
04:32:17
04:32:18
04:32:19
04:32:23
04:32:24
04:32:26
04:32:27
04:32:29
04:32:33
04:32:33
04:32:34
04:32:37
04:32:37
04:32:38
04:32:39
04:32:41
04:32:42
04:32:42
04:32:42
04:32:44
04:32:47
04:32:48
04:32:48
Svein Sjøberg
Anne Holmberg
Magnus Falkman
Ingvild Hjertaas
Bettina Semb
Per Olav Sætre
Mattia Pazzola
Roy Hagen-Larsen
Jon Weydahl
Bjørn Wigstrøm
Jørn C. Evensen
Martin Enger Holm
Camilla Anglero
Bendik Nesje
Per Spødervold
Petter Ekern
Frank Holthe
Jomar Selvaag
Øystein Aasen
Knut Bjerke
Nils Juell
Øyvind Aa
Svein Erik Nornes
Bent M. Haugen
Kristen Leifsen
Nils Kristian Knudsen
Tom Rasmus Kjeldsberg
Lena Hansen
Tom Solvang
Tom Erik Vågen
Magne Leunell Enger
Morten Tveit
Robert Gjestad
KOLL
Technia
Njård / Aftenposten
Team BG
Lundin Norway AS / WTF Oslo
USLI Lanzo Intelvi
Drøbak Maratonklubb
Kitron
Maskinentreprenørenes Forbund
NSW SPORT
Norconsult BIL/Snake Oil
Bjerkreim IL
Skiforeningen
e-vita
Søre Ål IL
Telenor BIL
Budstikka
Skiforeningen
Nordea IL
Santander
Universitetet i Agder
IL blåmann
Pareto Bank
Danske Bank
Icopal bil
EZI
Aftenposten
1943
1977
1976
1965
1987
1977
1974
1969
1959
1966
1964
1996
1969
1984
1954
1947
1968
1959
1966
1966
1970
1976
1962
1958
1963
1968
1971
1969
1974
1969
1963
1966
1969
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M70-74
F35-39
M35-39
F45-49
F25-29
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
M45-49
M45-49
M16-17
F40-44
M25-29
M55-59
M65-69
M45-49
M50-54
M45-49
M45-49
M40-44
M35-39
M50-54
M55-59
M50-54
M45-49
M40-44
F40-44
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
M45-49
M40-44
04:32:49
04:32:51
04:32:52
04:32:53
04:32:54
04:32:58
04:33:03
04:33:05
04:33:06
04:33:10
04:33:10
04:33:14
04:33:22
04:33:23
04:33:29
04:33:30
04:33:31
04:33:32
04:33:33
04:33:35
04:33:36
04:33:38
04:33:43
04:33:45
04:33:48
04:34:02
04:34:07
04:34:07
04:34:11
04:34:13
04:34:13
04:34:15
04:34:15
Magne Fostervold
Eirik Forsell Ohma
Terje Håland
Carl Aamodt
Olav Christoffersen
Karoline Steiro
Frode Olafsen
Grunde Eriksen
Per Hagen
Stein-Erik Treverket
Ole Thomas Rutle
Frank Sverre Rognli
Tale Vedeler
Reto Zysset
Svein Ove Enge
Axel Meyer Folkvard
Jacob Alexander Torgersen
Lars Gillingsrud Bergh
Tore Mengshoel
Ingeborg Olsen
Eli-Anne Strandmann Hodne
Magnus Ytreland
Stian Kirkeberg
Vilde Refnin Jordbakke
Kristine Hagtvedt Dammen
Eilidh Raistrick
Tom-Erik Westrum
Terje Belland Pedersen
Anders Johan Krosby
Ingvill Merete Stedøy-Johansen
Nils Oddvar Skaga
Henrik Tidemand-Johannessen
Camilla Stridsklev
Color Line AS
Norges Bank IL
Aker Solutions
Oppegård IL
Jeløy Skilag
Stabekk Tennis Klubb
Aktiv mot kreft
SK Rye
Gol IL / Sk Rye
Fossum IF
Aker Solutions
SC Alpina St.Moritz
Rye
Ådal IL
Norges Banks Idrettslag
Sportsklubben Rye
Aker Solutions
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
IF Frøy
Oslo Universitetssykehus
slask
NTNUI
1972
1981
1976
1959
1994
1989
1969
1973
1979
1981
1974
1968
1988
1974
1968
1976
1976
1985
1968
1987
1974
1978
1975
1989
1986
1980
1971
1966
1946
1957
1959
1976
1989
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M30-34
M35-39
M50-54
M18-19
F20-24
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M30-34
M35-39
M45-49
F25-29
M35-39
M45-49
M35-39
M35-39
M25-29
M45-49
F25-29
F35-39
M35-39
M35-39
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
M40-44
M45-49
M65-69
F55-59
M50-54
M35-39
F20-24
04:34:17
04:34:18
04:34:20
04:34:20
04:34:21
04:34:24
04:34:27
04:34:35
04:34:39
04:34:41
04:34:43
04:34:43
04:34:44
04:34:47
04:34:49
04:34:55
04:34:58
04:34:59
04:35:05
04:35:08
04:35:08
04:35:12
04:35:13
04:35:19
04:35:22
04:35:23
04:35:36
04:35:38
04:35:38
04:35:39
04:35:44
04:35:44
04:35:44
Knut Wien
Rasmus Evrin
Finn Ernø
Johan A. Killengreen
Didrik Bjerkan
Per Rune Weimoth
John Robert Bjørnstad
Thomas Mogstad Molla
Frode Tvinde
Gregory Morel-Vulliez
Marius Vambeseth
Bjørn Tore Furset
Svein Løland
Morten Karlsen
Filip Julius Devor
Lars Ole Brunvatne
Jan Koldal
Anne-Grethe Nordli
Christopher Haugli Sørensen
Leif-Erik Halleen
Petter Nygaard
Einar Sivertsen
Morten Gulliksen
Heidi Wiig Aslesen
Edvind Kristiansen
Jerome Debard
Kristian Melgård
Jacob Solheim
Guillaume Jagle
Per Thorsvald
Kristian Myhrer
Helge Nysted
Torvald Spødervold
Inspera
BSK
Nesodden IF
Frigg Oslo FK
Mercer Muskler & Moro
SKIpER
Telemark fylkeskommune
skiforeningen
Fursetgruppen
Vestre Akers Skiklub
Kluge
Sparebanken Pluss/Lund Ski Club
Geilo I.L.
Norges Bank IL
Rygene IL
Esso sport
krik 25+
Aker Solutions
Torkildsen, Tennøe & Co. Advokatfirma AS
Kløfta Sykkel
HENT AS
OBOS 54
Bjerkreim IL
1984
1973
1963
1962
1985
1970
1974
1990
1972
1984
1987
1969
1969
1985
1996
1976
1974
1969
1982
1956
1976
1957
1961
1964
1946
1973
1978
1969
1979
1953
1981
1975
1956
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M40-44
M50-54
M50-54
M25-29
M40-44
M35-39
M20-24
M40-44
M25-29
M25-29
M40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M16-17
M35-39
M35-39
F40-44
M30-34
M55-59
M35-39
M55-59
M50-54
F45-49
M65-69
M40-44
M35-39
M40-44
M30-34
M60-64
M30-34
M35-39
M55-59
04:35:46
04:35:48
04:35:51
04:35:54
04:35:55
04:35:56
04:35:59
04:36:03
04:36:07
04:36:12
04:36:12
04:36:14
04:36:14
04:36:15
04:36:18
04:36:25
04:36:26
04:36:26
04:36:31
04:36:32
04:36:34
04:36:36
04:36:36
04:36:41
04:36:42
04:36:46
04:36:47
04:36:52
04:36:53
04:36:54
04:36:55
04:36:58
04:37:06
Ole Geir Hagen
Sverre Berg
Ingse Noremsaune
Anne Sandnes
Johnerik Reiersen
Marit Huse
Magnus Grinde
Harald Von Heyden
Are Nakkim
Tor-Erik Mathisen
Øystein Slokvik
Solveig Kyrvestad
Bjørn Lien
Sverre Michalsen
Trude Røsdal
Gudbrand Ruud
Camilla Hesselberg
Kari Bruvoll
Arnt Sveen
Linn Aamodt
Mette Engeseth Jacobsen
John Kjøbli
Olav Evensen Liseth
Thomas Piro
Robert Rafn
Stein Jøtul Simensen
Christer Lysfjord
Benedicte Bakke
Kjell-Andre Honerud
Audun Enger-Olsen
Jens Even Højlund Pedersen
Johan Dalsøren
Halvor Fossum
Driv IL
Koll
Lillehammer Sykehus BIL
Rambøll BIL
Team aktiv
Accenture BIL
Jardar IL
Valle IL
Asker Skiklubb
NIFU BIL
Jevnaker IF
The Boston Consulting Group
KPMG
Asta Eiendom AS
Heming
The Boston Consulting Group
Novelda
Kvale Advokatfirma
Oppegård IL
Heming
Torkildsen, Tennøe & Co Advokatfirma AS
Esso Sport
Skiforeningen
Ståviveien dekk og service
Veidekke
1958
1966
1961
1981
1966
1964
1985
1971
1964
1978
1990
1982
1953
1959
1970
1967
1985
1984
1980
1972
1962
1975
1983
1972
1945
1957
1976
1971
1971
1975
1970
1979
1967
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M55-59
M45-49
F50-54
F30-34
M45-49
F45-49
M25-29
M40-44
M45-49
M35-39
M20-24
F30-34
M60-64
M50-54
F40-44
M45-49
F25-29
F25-29
M30-34
F40-44
F50-54
M35-39
M30-34
M40-44
M65-69
M55-59
M35-39
F40-44
M40-44
M35-39
M40-44
M30-34
M45-49
04:37:07
04:37:08
04:37:08
04:37:09
04:37:10
04:37:11
04:37:12
04:37:16
04:37:18
04:37:28
04:37:28
04:37:29
04:37:31
04:37:32
04:37:34
04:37:34
04:37:34
04:37:35
04:37:35
04:37:36
04:37:40
04:37:40
04:37:41
04:37:41
04:37:43
04:37:43
04:37:44
04:37:46
04:37:47
04:37:49
04:37:49
04:38:02
04:38:04
Steinar Parelius
Bendik Kværnø
Kim Magnus Advocaat Endre
Ingar Madsen
Margrethe Barstad
Espen Brandt-Kjelsen
Pourya Shafizadeh
Robert Kumpf
Jon Grindland
Anna Bergene
Richard Wasell
Vebjørn Løfoll
Jon-Arne Corell
Hanna Heieren Steensen
Frode Omholt
Anders Vollen
Måns Wulff
Håkon Moslet
Kjetil Tomter
Hege Heiestad
Siri Seterelv
Magnus Rongved
Erik Lund
Tor Erik Dahl
Charlotta Rehnberg
Iris Mandelid
Vegar Angelo
Arild Andresen
Tone Lindløv Sand
Pål Ericson
Matias Nylander
Arne Overøie
Ole-Christian Eid
Statnett BIL
Lyn
Koll
Årvoll IL
Nesodden ProTour
Sparebank 1 SR-bank
Görlitzer Läufer
Framsteg IL
Rollergirls
Røa
Vålerenga
OPIL / TRY
Norges Bank IL
NHO Service
Veidekke
Høegh Eiendom
IF Sturla
Nabolaget
Klubb Skiforeningen
NBBL
NEO bil
Bjørg
1970
1971
1977
1963
1981
1978
1980
1982
1959
1982
1985
1983
1947
1975
1978
1980
1965
1973
1984
1971
1975
1980
1954
1974
1985
1961
1982
1967
1969
1952
1984
1974
1987
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M40-44
M35-39
M50-54
F30-34
M35-39
M30-34
M30-34
M50-54
F30-34
M25-29
M30-34
M65-69
F35-39
M35-39
M30-34
M45-49
M40-44
M25-29
F40-44
F35-39
M30-34
M55-59
M35-39
F25-29
F50-54
M30-34
M45-49
F40-44
M60-64
M25-29
M35-39
M25-29
04:38:05
04:38:07
04:38:13
04:38:13
04:38:15
04:38:20
04:38:20
04:38:23
04:38:27
04:38:29
04:38:33
04:38:36
04:38:39
04:38:39
04:38:44
04:38:45
04:38:49
04:38:51
04:38:56
04:39:00
04:39:05
04:39:07
04:39:09
04:39:10
04:39:13
04:39:13
04:39:17
04:39:17
04:39:21
04:39:21
04:39:21
04:39:30
04:39:43
Jeppe Fredrik Gautier Bjerke
Jørgen Reitan
Maren Fredbo
Lene Harstad
Knut Kolskår
Kristoffer Bratteli
Torbjørn Dahl
Agnes C Mordt
Jens Peter Berg
Knut Rune Saltnes
Morten Baastad
Veslemøy Lindgren
Harald Small
Eirik Sønstebø
Mari Vartdal
Pål Sylte
Ivar Grønningsæter
Leif Viken
Leif Inge Christensen
Ola Aanstad
Halvor Ribe
Rune Amundsen
Knut Rohr-Torp
Nils Tore Vethe
Jon Helge Lande
Jan Møller
Carl Astrup
Anders Tautra
Pål Gerhard Olsen
Lars Andersen
Hilde Åkra
Dirk Kocian
Arne Thommessen
Ernst & Young
Peab
Veritas BIL
Asker ck
Faroe Petroleum
If BiL
Oracle
Runar I.L.
Nittedal
Lillehammer skiklub
Skiløperne
Skiforeningen
Ferd
Norddal IL
Grimstad SK
Varegg
SEB
JJUC BIL
Privat
Bil Elkem
Grant Thornton BIL
PwC
Asker skiklubb
Veidekke
Aker Solutions
1985
1984
1984
1984
1984
1983
1966
1956
1957
1958
1961
1985
1955
1987
1960
1972
1947
1959
1970
1970
1961
1964
1967
1978
1976
1972
1987
1982
1959
1988
1985
1967
1968
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M25-29
F25-29
F25-29
M25-29
M30-34
M45-49
F55-59
M55-59
M55-59
M50-54
F25-29
M55-59
M25-29
F50-54
M40-44
M65-69
M50-54
M40-44
M40-44
M50-54
M45-49
M45-49
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
M25-29
M30-34
M50-54
M25-29
F25-29
M45-49
M45-49
04:39:46
04:39:46
04:39:46
04:39:51
04:39:52
04:39:53
04:39:54
04:39:57
04:40:01
04:40:06
04:40:06
04:40:07
04:40:08
04:40:11
04:40:12
04:40:16
04:40:16
04:40:18
04:40:18
04:40:18
04:40:20
04:40:20
04:40:20
04:40:29
04:40:29
04:40:30
04:40:31
04:40:33
04:40:35
04:40:39
04:40:40
04:40:42
04:40:42
Harald Michelsen
Dagfinn Asmyhr
Dag Braanaas
Marianne Bjerva
Christin Holmbø Kanden
Hans Christian Andersen
Idunn Løvseth Kavlie
Hildegunn Aase
Øyvind Kvernen
Ulrikke Grav
Petter Markussen
Stig Motzfeldt
Jan-Erling Grav
Britt-Marie Stenseth
Rune Sellgren
Jonas Gutvik Korssjøen
Bjørn Hansen
Inger Helene Trollebø
Asbjørn Strømberg
Erik Mathisen
Per Marstein
Trygve Lie
Karina Holte
Jostein Holen
Carl Axel Søndenaa
Anne Berit Dyngen
Jeanette Hammer
Trude H. Westerberg
Harald Fjeld
Stefano Bardellotto
Sven Ivar Forland
Sander Tufte
Eivind Dyken
Klaveness
Blodsmak Sportsklubb
Ahus
Dagens Næringsliv
Veidekke
Helsedirektoratet
OUS BIL
Drøbakk Frogn Ski
Trøsken IL
Trøsken IL
Njård
Santander
Accenture BIL
Intersport
Nordox BIL / Follo SK
Skaubygda IL
Akselera
Accenture
Plussbank/Lund Ski Club
Aibel
Hegnar Media
UiO/FASE
Ernst & Young
IF Frøy
1977
1958
1964
1979
1964
1980
1968
1960
1972
1991
1976
1970
1961
1963
1955
1987
1965
1990
1963
1952
1967
1985
1978
1960
1979
1969
1984
1967
1980
1983
1984
1972
1978
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
M55-59
M45-49
F30-34
F45-49
M30-34
F45-49
F50-54
M40-44
F20-24
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
F50-54
M55-59
M25-29
M45-49
F20-24
M50-54
M60-64
M45-49
M25-29
F35-39
M50-54
M30-34
F40-44
F25-29
F45-49
M30-34
M30-34
M25-29
M40-44
M35-39
04:40:44
04:40:49
04:40:51
04:40:59
04:41:00
04:41:02
04:41:05
04:41:07
04:41:13
04:41:13
04:41:15
04:41:16
04:41:17
04:41:19
04:41:22
04:41:24
04:41:29
04:41:30
04:41:31
04:41:35
04:41:40
04:41:42
04:41:47
04:41:48
04:41:48
04:41:55
04:41:57
04:41:58
04:41:59
04:42:00
04:42:00
04:42:01
04:42:08
Per Kaare Nerdrum
Ann-Christin Sørensen
Lars Martinsen
Georg Kristiansen
Lene Håskjold
Anne Grethe Dischler
Tone Kristiansen
Erlend Eriksmoen
Trine Nicolaysen Dahl
Marte Ødegaard
Bjørn Hauback
Ivar Egeberg
Gunnar Raaen
Erik Furseth
Mari Drognes
Kari Liltved
Espen Løge Goksøyr
Hilde Rognerud
Stina Elise Gjøen Simensen
Hellum Martin
Marianne Baklund
Torbjørn Lysne
Stine Jomaas
Chirsti Erichsen Hurlen
Egil Otto Dragseth
Joakim Karlsen
Ingvild Aaløkken
Roy Kjetil Mittet
Jon Ånestad
Annette Malm Justad
Katrine Andersen
Andreas Rakli
Christian Horn Hanssen
Heming
Asker Skiklubb
Entra Eiendom
OPIL
Drammen Sykehus
Statens kartverk BIL
Kreftforeningen
Blaker IL
Nordea BIL
Røa IL
Team NPRO2
Høegh Eiendom
BDO BIL
Coop Norge Handel
Dagens Næringsliv
KNS
Try il
Flora Turlag
Marimyra skiglede
Vann- og avløpsetaten, Oslo
IF Frøy
BDO BIL
Heming IL
Team Majorstuen
Schibsted
1961
1960
1956
1978
1978
1961
1966
1978
1968
1981
1957
1950
1956
1963
1985
1965
1983
1967
1993
1956
1971
1956
1971
1978
1953
1987
1963
1973
1979
1958
1983
1984
1981
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M50-54
F50-54
M55-59
M35-39
F35-39
F50-54
F45-49
M35-39
F45-49
F30-34
M55-59
M60-64
M55-59
M50-54
F25-29
F45-49
M30-34
F45-49
F20-24
M55-59
F40-44
M55-59
F40-44
F35-39
M60-64
M25-29
F50-54
M40-44
M30-34
F55-59
F30-34
M25-29
M30-34
04:42:08
04:42:10
04:42:12
04:42:14
04:42:16
04:42:16
04:42:16
04:42:26
04:42:26
04:42:29
04:42:30
04:42:31
04:42:31
04:42:32
04:42:33
04:42:34
04:42:35
04:42:37
04:42:42
04:42:43
04:42:47
04:42:51
04:42:52
04:42:57
04:43:00
04:43:00
04:43:04
04:43:05
04:43:10
04:43:13
04:43:14
04:43:16
04:43:17
Harald Erlandsen
Bente Sæther
Simen Finne Jørgensen
Morten Hole
Nils Ihlen Ramm
Giske Karina Jægtnes
Anders Wergeland
Birger Lie
Anders Geithung
Trine M.t. Skorpen
Espen Rønningen
Lars G. Klingberg
Knut Krokan
Lars Erik Norborg
Geoffrey Kempton
August Borgås
Andreas Weidemann Voraa
Martin Tobiasson
Arunas Andrijauskas
William Kempton
Anita Torp
Stein Jøssang
Lene Johansen
Arne Martin Soot
Bent Erik Bakken
Guro Christiansen
Lillann Norseng
Frithjof Lund
Jan Erik Simensen
Harald Idland
Bjørn Rønning
Karl Henrik Bredvold
Patrick Ranheim
GSK
DNB
Lund Ski Club
Skiforeningen
Rustad IL
Aker Solutions
ØHIL
Vinetum AS
Skiforeningen
Skiforeningen
Dagens Næringsliv
Deloitte BIL
Nord KKK
Trøsken IL
Voraa''''s beste
Eurowine
Schenker BL
MAJKAM
Drøbak
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
mangenfjellet turlag/Sport 1
Forsvaret
Gåping IL
Holmen IF
Alcatel B.I.L.
Bjerkreim IL
Arctic
Skiforeningen
1963
1962
1973
1966
1958
1958
1975
1975
1973
1967
1957
1965
1972
1970
1955
1995
1965
1975
1977
1987
1965
1974
1965
1960
1958
1976
1965
1975
1946
1952
1946
1976
1985
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M50-54
F50-54
M40-44
M45-49
M55-59
F55-59
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
F45-49
M55-59
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
M55-59
M18-19
M45-49
M35-39
M35-39
M25-29
F45-49
M35-39
F45-49
M50-54
M55-59
F35-39
F45-49
M35-39
M65-69
M60-64
M65-69
M35-39
M25-29
04:43:19
04:43:26
04:43:26
04:43:27
04:43:28
04:43:29
04:43:29
04:43:30
04:43:31
04:43:33
04:43:34
04:43:39
04:43:42
04:43:42
04:43:42
04:43:52
04:43:53
04:43:53
04:43:53
04:43:53
04:43:53
04:43:54
04:43:55
04:44:05
04:44:08
04:44:09
04:44:12
04:44:12
04:44:12
04:44:15
04:44:23
04:44:23
04:44:24
Frode Rogstad
Eirik Næss
Fridtjof Støre
Dag Erik Hermansen
Mikkel Hovden Aas
Roar Gustavsen
Ståle Grøtte
Bjarne Bakke-Olsen
Gunnar Borgen
Ole Martin Moen
Øyvind Grandum
Bjørn Pleym Myhr
Stein De Lange
Rune Egeland
Live Joronn Ytrehus
Richard Von Clemm
Øyvind Smith-Venaas
Ragnar Høeg
Daniel Nordås
Morten Løvstad
Rune Skogmo
Jan Petter Eid
Jens Petter Falck
Elisabeth Trollebø
Arnulf Bredesen
Ole Petter Røgeberg
Håvard Rådstoga
Mats A. Kjellberg
Vidar Sandnæs
Marta Madland Hagesæther
Hallvard Berg
Ole Edvard Gjerstadberget
Joachim Rønaas
Multiconsult BIL
Stamina HOT
Fram SK
Skiforeningen
Kommunal- og regionaldepartementet BIL
Stortingets idrettslag
Vest:Helse
Hypp&Fysen
FFI BIL
Vegdirektoratets IF
Pareto Bank
Ringkollen skiklubb
Heming
Aker Solutions
Øvrevoll/Hosle IL
Veritas BIL/DNV
Tronrud Bygg
Ragn Sells
Intersport
ullensaker cykleklubb
Stovnerkameratene
Bygdø Monolitten IL
Vallsta SK
Rustad IL
Slåstad i.l.
afsk sykkel
1976
1973
1987
1970
1980
1959
1977
1952
1960
1994
1964
1944
1967
1983
1953
1961
1981
1964
1987
1960
1964
1969
1963
1957
1964
1950
1964
1965
1958
1961
1979
1953
1976
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
M40-44
M25-29
M40-44
M30-34
M50-54
M35-39
M60-64
M50-54
M18-19
M45-49
M65-69
M45-49
M30-34
F60-64
M50-54
M30-34
M45-49
M25-29
M50-54
M45-49
M40-44
M50-54
F55-59
M45-49
M60-64
M45-49
M45-49
M55-59
F50-54
M30-34
M60-64
M35-39
04:44:29
04:44:32
04:44:34
04:44:34
04:44:35
04:44:41
04:44:42
04:44:42
04:44:43
04:44:44
04:44:45
04:44:47
04:44:47
04:44:47
04:44:51
04:44:52
04:44:54
04:44:55
04:44:59
04:44:59
04:45:06
04:45:10
04:45:11
04:45:14
04:45:17
04:45:17
04:45:19
04:45:20
04:45:22
04:45:26
04:45:27
04:45:28
04:45:28
Dag Konrad Ellinggard
Jan Borø
Mats Klemsdal
Knut Inge Stavang
Trond Rossvoll
Erling Landsværk
Kristoffer Engh
Ivar Bø
Ingebjørg Harto
Nils Kristian Fossum
Eelco Van Weerdhuizen
Martin Strand
Arnfinn Bårdsen
Bernt Enge Larsen
Kristian Lie
Erlend Ringsgård
Atle Tangen
Lars Øimoen
Torild Magnussen
Eva Syversen
Eirik Blix Madsen
Torleiv Sundre
Arnstein Andreassen
Knut Andreas Bostad
Hans Petter Hetland
Tommy Barkenes
Erik Barkald
Tine Hammernes Leopold
Sten-Ove Antonsen
Carina Haugen
Frank Johannes Bjøringsøy
Harald Erichsen
Erik Nøkleby
Aberdeen Asset Management
UNDERTOPPEN
Norconsult BIL
The Boston Consulting Group
Raske Gutter
Kråkstad IL
Heming
Høybråten og Stovner IL
SK Rye
IL-TRY
Team Foss Sport
Trøsken IL
Skiforeningen
AGA
Skiforeningen
DNB
Sportsklubben Rye
Motorola Solutions
Axellus
AGA BIL
Drøbak
Hærland IL
ABG Sundal Collier Skiteam
Skiforeningen
1975
1961
1980
1966
1980
1962
1980
1971
1961
1965
1972
1986
1966
1974
1963
1975
1969
1985
1967
1962
1970
1980
1957
1971
1975
1956
1963
1971
1967
1984
1958
1962
1961
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
M50-54
M30-34
M45-49
M30-34
M50-54
M30-34
M40-44
F50-54
M45-49
M40-44
M25-29
M45-49
M35-39
M50-54
M35-39
M40-44
M25-29
F45-49
F50-54
M40-44
M30-34
M55-59
M40-44
M35-39
M55-59
M50-54
F40-44
M45-49
F25-29
M55-59
M50-54
M50-54
04:45:28
04:45:34
04:45:35
04:45:35
04:45:36
04:45:36
04:45:37
04:45:40
04:45:41
04:45:41
04:45:50
04:45:54
04:45:58
04:46:09
04:46:10
04:46:15
04:46:17
04:46:18
04:46:18
04:46:24
04:46:28
04:46:29
04:46:33
04:46:37
04:46:41
04:46:42
04:46:44
04:46:54
04:46:58
04:46:58
04:47:03
04:47:09
04:47:09
Lene Gulbrandsen
William Bøhler
Tor Erling Nordstad
Finn Wilhelmsen
Helge Grytnes
Jonas Karlsen
Daniel Arvidson
Bernt Christian Hellerud
Jyrki Taiminen
Gunvor Huseby
Mats Andreas Vangbo
Georg Enderle
Øyvind Degnes
Dag Fredrik Bjørnland
Hans Christensen
Snorre Høy
Jarle Stenseth
Guri Wilhelmsen
Steinar Braa
Bernt Ola Bratlien
Øyvind Merli
Ole Henrik Hiorth
Bård Nordang
Lars Vangen Jordet
Ole Christian Ruge
Christopher Michelsen
Erik Asbjørn Pedersen
Irene Gaarud
Rainer Nerlich
Harald Mørch-Jensen
Hans Christian Grønn
Risto Lintula
Gjermund Fossnes
DNB
Rustad Il
skiforeningen
nrkbil
DNB
Arvidstone
Swedbank First
Helsinki skiclub
Asplan Viak BIL
Skiforeningen
Skiforeningen
Haukåsen Øl og jogg
The Boston Consulting Group
RS Platou Markets
Omega Installasjon
Hasle-Løren
Aker Achievements
momoen i.u.l
Klassikerklubben
REHAU
Norgesgruppen
Team Npro2
OSI Friidrett
Coca Cola
Coca Cola
1980
1956
1974
1939
1978
1974
1983
1973
1966
1980
1981
1948
1966
1967
1965
1977
1974
1979
1978
1969
1971
1982
1972
1972
1956
1979
1969
1976
1980
1970
1976
1966
1970
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F30-34
M55-59
M35-39
M70-74
M35-39
M35-39
M30-34
M40-44
M45-49
F30-34
M30-34
M65-69
M45-49
M45-49
M45-49
M35-39
M35-39
F30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M40-44
M40-44
M55-59
M30-34
M40-44
F35-39
M30-34
M40-44
M35-39
M45-49
M40-44
04:47:13
04:47:15
04:47:17
04:47:18
04:47:21
04:47:25
04:47:26
04:47:26
04:47:28
04:47:28
04:47:29
04:47:30
04:47:32
04:47:39
04:47:46
04:47:51
04:47:51
04:47:52
04:47:58
04:47:59
04:48:09
04:48:09
04:48:10
04:48:19
04:48:28
04:48:35
04:48:36
04:48:37
04:48:39
04:48:40
04:48:42
04:48:42
04:48:43
Marie M Bergene
Even Ketil Stave
Steffen Garder
Christian Finstad
Kenneth Haavet Karlsen
Stian Nærdal
Einar Osnes
Per Flugstad
Marius Høvik
Eirik Zimmer
Oscar Heyerdahl
Morten Andvig
Nina Sundby
Henriette Martine Øwre
Edgar Dalen
Geir Dahlen
Vibeke Bakken
Ingrid Vaksvik
Kjetil Romsås
Truls Holm
Viggo Blix
Ivar Sagemo
Ketil Johansen
Leif Abrahamsen
Kristin Gaustad
Helge Holen
Ole Anders Bae
Lisbeth Austad
Tage Båtsvik
Morten Christopher Lundin Holme
Gunnar Nybø
Simon Sebergsen
Amund Westin
Heming
no
Handelsbanken BIL
Skiforeningen
Aker Solutions
Driv IL
Team Ida
Grieg
Norconsult Bil
Skiforeningen
Rustad IL
DNB
Moss Skiklubb
Veritas BIL
AIMS Marathoners
Isola
Implenia AS
Økokrim BIL (Øvip) og Hufserypene
Njård
Ullensaker CK
SR-Consulting
Santander
Drikkestasjonsgutane EVRY
Klaveness
Fossum IF / BOC
1984
1969
1971
1979
1980
1982
1952
1961
1975
1976
1940
1951
1959
1986
1985
1975
1982
1966
1976
1964
1971
1972
1969
1969
1971
1961
1976
1972
1970
1984
1959
1984
1961
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F25-29
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M30-34
M30-34
M60-64
M50-54
M35-39
M35-39
M70-74
M60-64
F50-54
F25-29
M25-29
M35-39
F30-34
F45-49
M35-39
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
F40-44
M50-54
M35-39
F40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M50-54
M25-29
M50-54
04:48:44
04:48:48
04:48:50
04:48:51
04:48:55
04:49:04
04:49:09
04:49:10
04:49:13
04:49:13
04:49:15
04:49:17
04:49:20
04:49:25
04:49:26
04:49:26
04:49:27
04:49:28
04:49:33
04:49:39
04:49:39
04:49:41
04:49:44
04:49:47
04:49:49
04:49:50
04:49:51
04:49:53
04:49:55
04:49:57
04:49:59
04:50:02
04:50:04
Mads Skogen
Gjøran Sæther
Olav Sagemo
Jorunn Kjeldsen
Niclas Holmqvist
Carl-Otto Karlengen
Kirsten Matre
Thor Henrik Gram-Johannessen
Odd Idar Mjøs
Johan Nord
Synne Granå Vesterhus
Kristoffer Pedersen
Leif Øie
Stian Slydal
Martin Biribakken
Sara-Lisa Julie Sassa Rostad
Ole Skjølingstad
Tom Andre Kårvik
Torkil Wiberg
Helmer Fjellvåg
Pål Myklebust
Lars Rotegaard
Tore Sæther
Kristian Wien
Patrik Spängs
Sverre Walseth
Arve Fjellner
Anders Embergsrud
Tore Vamraak
Ellen Nilsen
Niklas Ødegaard
Knut Thomas Hagen
Knut M. Tolo
Accenture BIL
Fursetgruppen
Bygland IL
Røa IL
DNB
Asker CK /Sve Profilgaver
Skiforeningen
Osterøy
United Bakeries
Lund Ski club
Skiforeningen
Safir Data as
FaceLook
FÅK
Finans Norge
Team Baldur
SK Koll
Hafslund BIL
Esso Sport
Lifetec
SG Finans
Skiforeningen
Aker Solutions
IL Skrim
Stortinget Idrettslag
Sanofi Pasteur MSD
Skiforeningen
Egmont Serieforlaget
Ferd AS
1985
1975
1949
1964
1979
1984
1958
1974
1969
1984
1975
1976
1966
1976
1987
1984
1976
1967
1985
1954
1967
1981
1958
1983
1958
1959
1964
1975
1980
1964
1990
1977
1966
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M35-39
M60-64
F45-49
M30-34
M25-29
F55-59
M35-39
M40-44
M25-29
F35-39
M35-39
M45-49
M35-39
M25-29
F25-29
M35-39
M45-49
M25-29
M55-59
M45-49
M30-34
M55-59
M30-34
M55-59
M50-54
M45-49
M35-39
M30-34
F45-49
M20-24
M35-39
M45-49
04:50:07
04:50:08
04:50:10
04:50:14
04:50:14
04:50:20
04:50:20
04:50:20
04:50:23
04:50:25
04:50:31
04:50:32
04:50:32
04:50:41
04:50:42
04:50:44
04:50:46
04:50:50
04:50:53
04:51:00
04:51:00
04:51:03
04:51:03
04:51:05
04:51:07
04:51:11
04:51:11
04:51:12
04:51:12
04:51:14
04:51:16
04:51:18
04:51:21
Andreas Hole
Vegard Aanonsen
Elisa Bjørtomt Kristiansen
May-Janne Berg
Oskar Hansson
Martin Søbstad Amundsen
Berit Strand
Tarjei Nødtvedt Malme
Henrik Morud
Anna Føllesdal
Alexandra Kyttari Djupesland
Eric Åtland
Espen Vikanes
Marianne Krog Sand
Eskil Hagen
Jon Foss
Rune Melhus
Turid Frydenlund Sælid
Harald Welle
Jonas Rensfelt
Torild Næss
Nicolas Tvinde
Anders Storstenvik
Ingunn Grødset
Stian Nordli
Magne Lerø
Tore Amundsen
John Erik Sundby
Heidi Spada
Kjetil Smistad
Eric Sebastian Ramm
Arne Michelsen
André Korsaksel
OPIL
TROLL KARATEKLUBB BUSHIDO
Sya skidklubb
Danske Bank / Arkitektkontoret Amundsen AS
Rådtassene
FOSSUM IF
Skiforeningen
SAS Institute
Intersport
Lillehammer Skiklub
Team Hagen
Søylen Eiendom
Hasle-Løren
Rustad IL
Statoil BIL Oslo
Skiforeningen
Aker Solutions
Skiforeningen
Smistad IL
Skiforeningen
Oslo kommune BIL
1978
1984
1986
1965
1978
1984
1971
1977
1990
1984
1992
1984
1970
1968
1985
1953
1973
1957
1962
1986
1973
1993
1977
1953
1981
1954
1947
1954
1971
1971
1981
1944
1969
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
M25-29
F25-29
F45-49
M35-39
M25-29
F40-44
M35-39
M20-24
F25-29
F20-24
M25-29
M40-44
F45-49
M25-29
M60-64
M40-44
F55-59
M50-54
M25-29
F40-44
M20-24
M35-39
F60-64
M30-34
M55-59
M65-69
M55-59
F40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M65-69
M40-44
04:51:22
04:51:23
04:51:24
04:51:29
04:51:30
04:51:33
04:51:36
04:51:38
04:51:39
04:51:40
04:51:41
04:51:41
04:51:43
04:51:44
04:51:46
04:51:52
04:51:53
04:51:59
04:51:59
04:52:05
04:52:12
04:52:20
04:52:20
04:52:22
04:52:29
04:52:31
04:52:33
04:52:34
04:52:36
04:52:43
04:52:51
04:52:53
04:53:01
Per-Magnus Thompson
Øystein Lund
Jon Seim
John Lund
Marit Maarud
Tor W Seim
Lars Kaldhussæter
Andreas Flognfeldt
Anders Schmelck
Birgitte Magnus Weyde
Kari Gjølme
Frank Solbakken
Øyvind Brusevold
Stephan Brodschøll
Rune Øverås
Leif Chr. Hartsang
Erik Hjelvin
Øyvind Fjellvang
Merete Blakstad
Anders Nordlie Strand
Hedda Blomhoff
Peter Nitter
Ole Enger
Steffen Grønli
Stian Gundersen
Solveig Kalstad
Jostein Stabell Hansen
Tim Bennett
Geir Gysler
Nils Bruusgaard
Fredrik Gustavsson
Roy Erik Landehagen
Knut Brusletto
Abbco AS
IBM Klubben
Aker Solutions
Team Dekkmann
Terra BIL
SG Finans
Privat
Inspera AS
Heming IL
pfizer
Bækkelaget
Sætre
DNV
Statoil BIL
REC
Noclub
Stovnerkameratene
Team Schøyen
Team Skigo 2
team elektrikergruppen
Energi
Tryg BIL
1980
1948
1985
1962
1972
1960
1984
1963
1986
1982
1963
1960
1968
1972
1964
1938
1959
1968
1947
1987
1988
1974
1948
1975
1972
1953
1980
1965
1969
1980
1975
1959
1974
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M65-69
M25-29
M50-54
F40-44
M50-54
M25-29
M50-54
M25-29
F30-34
F50-54
M50-54
M45-49
M40-44
M45-49
M75-79
M50-54
M45-49
F65-69
M25-29
F25-29
M35-39
M65-69
M35-39
M40-44
F60-64
M30-34
M45-49
M40-44
M30-34
M35-39
M50-54
M35-39
04:53:03
04:53:04
04:53:06
04:53:08
04:53:08
04:53:17
04:53:17
04:53:26
04:53:27
04:53:30
04:53:31
04:53:32
04:53:48
04:53:49
04:53:50
04:53:53
04:53:55
04:54:01
04:54:04
04:54:06
04:54:07
04:54:11
04:54:12
04:54:15
04:54:17
04:54:17
04:54:20
04:54:22
04:54:23
04:54:23
04:54:24
04:54:31
04:54:34
Atle Nikolaisen
Fredrik Rønning Iversen
Kristin Foskum
Geir Olav Lisle
Baard Jørgen Høiness
Roe Ingeborg
Espen Ringom
Tor Anders Johansen
Trond Ole Moldvær
Audun Olstad
Eli Bjørnson
Syver Gunstad
Armin Buergler
Torun Hornnes
Gunn-Torill Hokholt
Halvor Elverhøi
Rune Horne
Tor Oddvar Røse
Tor Erik Nordahl
Ken Westgaard
Thomas Strand Knudsen
Hans Henrik Brevik
Ove-Andre Bendal
Stig Stanzen
Hilde Faugli
Mads Odnes Jensen
Håkon Sæther
Kjersti Lerkerød
Pål Fjelldal
Erlend Selmer
Tine Engstrøm Wærsten
Sven Arne Nielsen
Frank Maaø
Skiforeningen/ Team SNO
Team VFL
Kraftgross
Færder skilag
Komfortsona IL
Embriq BIL
Statkraft BIL
privat
Aker Achievements
Oppegård IL
BOC
Skiforeningen
Holte Consulting BIL
BwB
Grieg
Herøy Turlag avd Oslo
Høegh Eiendom
Smestad Ski- og Fotballklubb
Advokatfirmaet Selmer BIL
Hamar Skiklubb
1975
1977
1977
1967
1938
1949
1975
1974
1965
1964
1957
1986
1952
1952
1962
1973
1956
1954
1973
1970
1984
1972
1979
1954
1984
1980
1970
1986
1974
1981
1972
1952
1972
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
M35-39
F35-39
M45-49
M75-79
F60-64
M35-39
M35-39
M45-49
M45-49
F55-59
M25-29
M60-64
F60-64
F50-54
M40-44
M55-59
M55-59
M40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M40-44
M30-34
M55-59
F25-29
M30-34
M40-44
F25-29
M35-39
M30-34
F40-44
M60-64
M40-44
04:54:37
04:54:38
04:54:38
04:54:38
04:54:41
04:54:43
04:54:43
04:54:47
04:54:48
04:54:51
04:54:54
04:54:59
04:54:59
04:55:00
04:55:03
04:55:03
04:55:09
04:55:09
04:55:11
04:55:12
04:55:16
04:55:17
04:55:18
04:55:19
04:55:20
04:55:21
04:55:23
04:55:29
04:55:33
04:55:35
04:55:38
04:55:38
04:55:45
Åge Kristian Bjørge
Guttorm Bjerkeli
Jan Åsli
Christopher Mo Dege
Gunnar Bergsholm
Anne Kristine Trollebø
Ingrid Helene Skantze
Kjell Arne Stene Hoff
Tone Cathrine Krekling
Alf-Erik Vollen
Erik Ramstad
Micael Nygren
Andreas Naas Wollum
Magnus Solstad
Peter Hærden
Merete Hoel Kristiansen
Olaf Søyland
Nina Marie Pedersen
Lars Joachim Jacobsen
Anders Husby
Emma Wikander
Ola Winsnes
Yusman Kamaleri
Svein Erik Egeland
Bjørn-Øyvind Strand
Elin Lajord Oppegård
Karine Jørgensen
Lars Lundby
Ådne Jareld
Espen Daniel Hagen Olsen
Marte Eilertsen
Erik Arentz-Hansen
Sam Zarrabi
Fredrikstad Idretts Forening
Autronica BIL
Aker Solutions
Intersport
IL Tyrving
Skiforeningen
Lommedalen il
NORDIA
Nesodden SK
Coca Cola
Profinans AS
Santander
Jutul il
Flekkefjord Kajakklubb
EUS
Peab
VBIL
United Bakeries
Team Raske Gutter
OUS BIL
Grimsrud & Co
Steinkjer Skiklubb
OSI Langrenn
Hytteplan Sport
Know IT
Thea
Blodsmak Sportsklubb
Frøy
Aker Solutions
1964
1958
1942
1991
1954
1986
1989
1964
1973
1954
1971
1970
1984
1980
1945
1973
1952
1977
1974
1966
1983
1984
1973
1983
1961
1989
1981
1975
1950
1976
1987
1960
1981
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M45-49
M55-59
M70-74
M20-24
M55-59
F25-29
F20-24
M45-49
F40-44
M55-59
M40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M30-34
M65-69
F40-44
M60-64
F35-39
M35-39
M45-49
F30-34
M25-29
M40-44
M30-34
M50-54
F20-24
F30-34
M35-39
M60-64
M35-39
F25-29
M50-54
M30-34
04:55:48
04:55:53
04:55:56
04:55:59
04:56:07
04:56:07
04:56:08
04:56:11
04:56:12
04:56:15
04:56:18
04:56:18
04:56:19
04:56:23
04:56:27
04:56:27
04:56:28
04:56:31
04:56:34
04:56:36
04:56:36
04:56:39
04:56:39
04:56:44
04:56:45
04:56:49
04:56:51
04:56:53
04:57:00
04:57:05
04:57:10
04:57:12
04:57:13
Kristoffer Røhne
Carl Fredrik Kresse
Hilde Bjærke
Erik Helgesen
Thor Øivind Lund Ødegaard
Cato Kopperud
Roar Liheim Stensåsen
Jon Tørmoen
Robert Almklov
Dag Arthur Aasbø
Per Edvard Helling
Magne Berge
Paul Otterdal
Steinar Lundvoll
Norman Hansen Meyer
Kristin Nergaard Berg
Rolf Arne Fauskrud
Kristian Toreskaas
Unni H. Knudsen
Stig Brobakken
Fredrik Pommer Adler
Øystein Vestre
Erik Valen
Einar Hyldmo
Ole Garborg
Daniel Kling
Karin Jordbekken
Hanne Bjørnerud Johansen
Markus Hauge
Jon-Terje Valand
Tina Alkvist
Helge Drage
Christine Tolås
DNB Markets
VBIL
Fossum
Sparebank 1 Østfold Akershus
Gyldenløve Cigar Selskab
Trøsken IL
Nordea
Polar
Steria B.I.L
Nye Smestad Ski- og Fotballklubb
VBIL
ABB BIL
Fana il
Skiforeningen
IF
Grieg
IL Marve
AXA Sports Club
Nordea
SG Finans
Florøbrølet
DNB
Ullensaker ck
EVRY B.I.L
Sørkedalens I. F.
1982
1972
1969
1963
1971
1971
1970
1960
1969
1961
1979
1952
1973
1960
1980
1977
1963
1988
1957
1968
1983
1950
1967
1982
1978
1984
1973
1960
1984
1970
1981
1951
1969
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M40-44
F40-44
M50-54
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M50-54
M40-44
M50-54
M30-34
M60-64
M40-44
M50-54
M30-34
F35-39
M50-54
M25-29
F55-59
M45-49
M30-34
M60-64
M45-49
M30-34
M35-39
M25-29
F40-44
F50-54
M25-29
M40-44
F30-34
M60-64
F40-44
04:57:14
04:57:16
04:57:19
04:57:21
04:57:25
04:57:27
04:57:27
04:57:29
04:57:33
04:57:42
04:57:48
04:57:49
04:57:50
04:57:53
04:57:54
04:57:54
04:57:56
04:58:01
04:58:13
04:58:17
04:58:18
04:58:18
04:58:22
04:58:26
04:58:26
04:58:30
04:58:31
04:58:32
04:58:33
04:58:36
04:58:39
04:58:46
04:58:50
Fredrik Solem Neraker
Tom Alnæs
Torill Aamelfot
Knut Aulie
Geir Wold-Hansen
Erik-Nicolai Korme Thorp
Hilde Bøyum
Torbjørn Østerhus
Magnus Tangen
Knut Olav Westby
Sigrid Marie Blom
Kersti Eide Åhlstad
Arne Martin Torgersen
Poul Olesen
Astrid Simonsen Joos
Jørgen Walle-Hansen
Monica Johansen
Tore Danielsen
Sten Rune Roland
Ola Skjæret
Ivar Lydvo
Stian Hellesjø
Zhibing Shao
Åshild Lilleholt Hov
Espen Jahren
Kristin Lien
Leif Langli
Tomas Andersson
Kristian Berentsen
Øystein Bjørtuft
Tiril Baartvedt
Jan Erik Kristoffersen
Helge Neraal
Privat
Deloitte
Skiforeningen
EMAS AMC
Dagens Næringsliv
Privat
Flytoget
Bækkelagets Sportsklub
Rold Skov Skiklub
København Skiklubb
Heming
IL TRY
Stamina HOT
Molde og Omegn idrettsforening
Affecto
VG
OSK
IL Try
SK Fram
Holte Consulting
Røa IL
Veidekke
DLA Piper Expressen
Kjelsås
I.L. Heming
Skiforeningen
PwC
1986
1978
1960
1946
1960
1987
1982
1975
1988
1973
1984
1983
1965
1963
1973
1942
1967
1982
1970
1955
1969
1983
1969
1969
1987
1982
1949
1972
1982
1951
1959
1971
1986
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M35-39
F50-54
M65-69
M50-54
M25-29
F30-34
M35-39
M25-29
M40-44
F25-29
F30-34
M45-49
M50-54
F40-44
M70-74
F45-49
M30-34
M40-44
M55-59
M40-44
M30-34
M40-44
F40-44
M25-29
F30-34
M60-64
M40-44
M30-34
M60-64
F50-54
M40-44
M25-29
04:58:53
04:59:00
04:59:01
04:59:01
04:59:05
04:59:06
04:59:07
04:59:09
04:59:09
04:59:13
04:59:16
04:59:16
04:59:17
04:59:20
04:59:21
04:59:22
04:59:25
04:59:25
04:59:30
04:59:30
04:59:32
04:59:33
04:59:36
04:59:38
04:59:39
04:59:40
04:59:42
04:59:44
04:59:44
04:59:47
04:59:47
04:59:48
04:59:49
Lars Myklebust Tomasson
Morten Møll Birkeland
Martin Pran
Simen Landmark
Gunnar Ottesen
Kasper Moos
Alexander Nordkellen
Erik Aasen
Eivind Løvaas
Jon Kjenseth
Vilde Målsnes
Eric Spada
Marthe Holand
Nina Jutkvam
Ilan Olav Bolstad
Knut Strand
Lars Ullern
Christian Groth Kjellsby
Martin Niemann
Espen Hovland
Anders Maråk
Torgrim Nes
Anne Line Johannesen
Jon Kristian Lunke
Thomas Andre Nielsen
Mette Henriksen
Guri Kristine Claussen
Dagfinn Røkenes
Heidi Johansen
Erik Allgot
Erik Lampe
Josef Lie
Petter Frode Larsen
Arntzen de Besche Advokatfirma AS
KfA Storo
KNS
Aker Solutions
DFDS FRITID
Møller Bil As
Ernst & Young
Sport 1 Storgata
Bækkelagets SK ski
Blodsmak Sportsklubb
Fjelltun i.l.
Heming
PwC
Fana il
Privat
Blodsmak Sportsklubb
Oslofjord Triatlon klubb
Veidekke
UNIT4 Agresso AS
SEB Merchant Bank
Ernst & Young
1984
1973
1977
1984
1957
1976
1986
1969
1984
1979
1986
1966
1988
1967
1973
1981
1959
1968
1952
1983
1966
1977
1955
1956
1977
1968
1956
1958
1978
1963
1978
1977
1972
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M40-44
M35-39
M25-29
M55-59
M35-39
M25-29
M40-44
M25-29
M30-34
F25-29
M45-49
F25-29
F45-49
M40-44
M30-34
M50-54
M45-49
M60-64
M30-34
M45-49
M35-39
F55-59
M55-59
M35-39
F45-49
F55-59
M55-59
F35-39
M50-54
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
04:59:50
04:59:52
04:59:52
04:59:54
04:59:55
04:59:59
05:00:03
05:00:08
05:00:14
05:00:15
05:00:21
05:00:22
05:00:26
05:00:34
05:00:37
05:00:47
05:00:56
05:01:00
05:01:05
05:01:12
05:01:13
05:01:14
05:01:17
05:01:18
05:01:22
05:01:24
05:01:24
05:01:28
05:01:35
05:01:38
05:01:42
05:01:49
05:01:53
Birger Brevik Sen
Gunnar Haugerud
Anette Dietrichson Bruun
Hallgeir Vige
Andreas Lynet Hennyng
Jon Ross
Bjørnerud Thore H.
Stein Hjelmerud
Magnus Normann
Sigurd Wessel-Berg
Martin Ballantine Øverby
Anders Berg-Hansen
Finn Aslaksen
Tommy Westein
Mari Hammerseng Lund
Magne Magler Wiggen
Harald Arnesen
Fredrik Klausen
Simen Edin Ruge
Jan Zavesky
Elisabeth Falck-Ytter
Christian Simonsen
Robert Sæther
Torgeir Dahlen
Jan Einar Horne
Ole Christian Haugen
Hans Arne Evje
Tina Nyberg
Anne Birgit Nilsen
Peder Amlie
Alexander Von Clemm
Tore Meling
Tom Aksel Mathisen
Holeværingen
Oslo Kajakklubb
IL Try
mnemonic bil
TB Revisjon as
Egmont Serieforlaget
Summit Systems
OBOS 54
IF Frøy
IFK Mora SK
Vind IL
mmw skilag
Team BH/Røa IL
NetCom BIL
UNICREDIT
Klaveness
BDO AS
Capgemini Consulting
Aker Achievements
Veritas BIL
Polar
Aker Solutions
Kvæfjord IL
Handelshøyskolen København
Heming
1938
1970
1965
1981
1970
1965
1953
1960
1977
1982
1987
1983
1952
1963
1989
1965
1964
1979
1985
1959
1986
1983
1970
1962
1953
1977
1949
1985
1961
1986
1990
1970
1978
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M75-79
M40-44
F45-49
M30-34
M40-44
M45-49
M60-64
M50-54
M35-39
M30-34
M25-29
M30-34
M60-64
M50-54
F20-24
M45-49
M45-49
M30-34
M25-29
M50-54
F25-29
M30-34
M40-44
M50-54
M60-64
M35-39
M60-64
F25-29
F50-54
M25-29
M20-24
M40-44
M35-39
05:01:54
05:02:03
05:02:08
05:02:14
05:02:15
05:02:19
05:02:22
05:02:24
05:02:30
05:02:33
05:02:35
05:02:40
05:02:42
05:02:58
05:03:00
05:03:00
05:03:01
05:03:03
05:03:08
05:03:17
05:03:23
05:03:32
05:03:33
05:03:38
05:03:43
05:03:44
05:03:49
05:03:51
05:03:55
05:03:55
05:03:56
05:04:00
05:04:03
Jan Øyvind Woldene
Karl Otto Eidem
Magne Stedøy-Johansen
Fredrik Aarskog
Erlend Haarr
Tommy Lind
Jenny Sandvig
Cecilie Stene-Johansen
Martin Ørseng
Jon-Are Henriksen
Kristen Erik Thorp
David Andersson
Ove Dalsegg
Sølvi Abbedissen
Ingvild Aunan
Peder Thorstensen
Bendik Koslung
Johan Henrik Ræder
Morten Throndsen
Benedicte Krogh Dahlstrøm
Gry Larsen
Bendik Harto Seim
Ketil Stølen
Ola Siegel
Sondre Bærøe
Trond Kjeldås
Ove Sparengen
Øyvind Plassen
Ingrid Juel Langmoen
Eirik Trengereid
Jon Fors-Skjæveland
Brage Heimly
Sigrid Ødegård
IBM Club
DnB Markets
IF Frøy
Siemens
Mjælkesyra ILF
Regjeringsadvokaten
Mondelez International
Steria AS
NRK bil
Rustad IL
Lindern IF
Skiforeningen
STD
Ukjent
SINTEF FBI
Vålerenga Ski
Blodsmak Sportsklubb
Sist men ikke minst...
Lagunen
Diakonhjemmet sykehus
1975
1972
1962
1986
1982
1965
1986
1977
1983
1976
1957
1982
1966
1976
1959
1988
1979
1957
1958
1985
1970
1995
1957
1972
1989
1969
1967
1966
1978
1966
1971
1973
1962
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
M25-29
M30-34
M45-49
F25-29
F35-39
M30-34
M35-39
M55-59
M30-34
M45-49
F35-39
F50-54
M25-29
M30-34
M55-59
M55-59
F25-29
F40-44
M18-19
M55-59
M40-44
M20-24
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
F35-39
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
F50-54
05:04:06
05:04:08
05:04:20
05:04:25
05:04:26
05:04:35
05:04:43
05:04:50
05:04:53
05:04:53
05:05:05
05:05:09
05:05:14
05:05:15
05:05:16
05:05:19
05:05:20
05:05:22
05:05:24
05:05:25
05:05:29
05:05:35
05:05:37
05:05:38
05:05:41
05:05:41
05:05:42
05:05:43
05:05:44
05:05:46
05:05:53
05:06:00
05:06:08
Daniel Kostrzewski
Odd Brørs
Erik Ingebrigtsen
Hassa Pedersen
Nora Johanne Steinskog
Olav Reitan
Stian Sand
Anne Myklebust
Håvar Tveit
Magnus Weydahl
Allon Groth
Christian Lyder Heede
Ellen Skomedal
Christian Angell Røkke
Pål Rye Jakobsen
Steffen Brakestad
Stig Frøyshov
Erling Fergestad
Pål Berntsen
Miriam Sørsvang
Olav Kristian Birkeland
Kjell Aune
Nina Asheim Birkeland
Jorunn Haugen
Bjørn Öhnell
Thor Amlie
Bjørn Mangset
Aleksander Nyquist Langmyhr
Christian Abelsson
Pål Nordli
Margrethe Lund
Hans Olav Engli
Lars Kristian Hemstad
EuroWeld
Ingen
Skiforeningen
Universitetet i Nordland
Helsedirektoratet
Runar SKI
Domus Eiendom
Lund Ski Club
ViaNova BIL
Los Locos IF
Høvddingen
Driv Trening
Ragn Sells
UiOBIL
Henrik O. Heen
Team Logitech
Oslo Kommune Bedrift
Halden Skiklubb
Lillehammer Skiklub
Halden Skiklubb
Eltek
Norsk Industri
Lommedalens IL
PwC
Sweden Experience Team
Gutteklubben fdisk spdut
Snøhetta BIL
EVRY BIL
1982
1946
1962
1957
1984
1954
1974
1960
1977
1985
1968
1984
1962
1971
1987
1974
1961
1984
1979
1956
1966
1947
1996
1962
1981
1947
1966
1985
1981
1972
1974
1971
1964
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M65-69
M50-54
M55-59
F25-29
M55-59
M35-39
F50-54
M35-39
M25-29
M45-49
M25-29
F50-54
M40-44
M25-29
M35-39
M50-54
M25-29
M30-34
F55-59
M45-49
M65-69
F16-17
F50-54
M30-34
M65-69
M45-49
M25-29
M30-34
M40-44
F35-39
M40-44
M45-49
05:06:09
05:06:09
05:06:09
05:06:10
05:06:15
05:06:16
05:06:17
05:06:20
05:06:21
05:06:24
05:06:29
05:06:33
05:06:42
05:06:42
05:06:48
05:06:52
05:07:02
05:07:02
05:07:06
05:07:10
05:07:11
05:07:12
05:07:13
05:07:16
05:07:21
05:07:23
05:07:24
05:07:28
05:07:31
05:07:34
05:07:38
05:07:45
05:07:46
Gunnar Qvenild
Jens Petter Koren
Einar Nesvik
Pål Magnus
Kjetil Johnsen
Jon Holtan
Caroline Holme
Andrew Kroglund
Lars Kulsrud
Trond Aasen
Bjørnar Sandland Henriksen
Maria Bache Dahl
Paul Roth
Siri Koller Tufte
Fredrik Høeg
Jostein Bakka
Geir Larsen
Joachim Skjelbred
Kristin Galtung Skar
Steinar Eggen
Oddbjørn Slinning
Chris Sørum
Thomas Kopreitan
Trude Misje
Øyvind Rød
Odd Halseth
Lennart Aasen
Yuanjie Ding
Ågot Ligaarden
Snorre Nordhus
Martin Franing
Mari Sund Morken
Kristina Landsverk
Skiforeningen
Indre Oslo Kebab- og durumforening
bygdøy-monolitten
Aker Solutions
Primagaz
Lyn Ski/Blodsmak Sportsklubb
FD IL
Skiforeningen
Veidekke
Drammen Golfklubb
Ernst & Young
Try IL / Deloitte BIL
HKB
Lyn Ski
Blodsmak Sportsklubb
nsb steinkjer
DNB
Stall Bystua/Tine BIL
DNB
Heming
1970
1964
1961
1986
1970
1964
1982
1959
1977
1964
1981
1975
1969
1976
1958
1966
1972
1985
1970
1957
1974
1981
1984
1979
1978
1934
1983
1980
1955
1980
1973
1986
1952
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M25-29
M40-44
M45-49
F30-34
M50-54
M35-39
M45-49
M30-34
F35-39
M40-44
F35-39
M55-59
M45-49
M40-44
M25-29
F40-44
M55-59
M35-39
M30-34
M25-29
F30-34
M35-39
M75-79
M30-34
M30-34
F55-59
M30-34
M40-44
F25-29
F60-64
05:07:50
05:07:50
05:07:51
05:07:57
05:07:59
05:08:19
05:08:25
05:08:26
05:08:28
05:08:30
05:08:31
05:08:31
05:08:38
05:08:38
05:08:41
05:08:48
05:08:50
05:08:51
05:08:53
05:09:04
05:09:07
05:09:10
05:09:16
05:09:17
05:09:28
05:09:29
05:09:30
05:09:39
05:09:40
05:09:52
05:09:53
05:09:55
05:10:07
Håkon Thomas Olsen
Jørgen Sandvik
Edith Grindland
Anne Brun
Tommy Grønlund
Kjetil Houg
Raymond Krogh
Morten Mæhle
Kjersti Steinsdatter Reggestad
Sven Evjenth
Christian Olberg
Nils Johan Dahl
Espen Edsem Øren
Ingrid Andersen
Kai-Remi Madsen
Mathias Schwab
Cathrine Hoen
Danjal Pauli Danjalsson
Dag Aslaksrud
Kristina Overn
Olav Bergli
Torill Wenche Sirevåg Vik
Henrik Fauskanger
Mogens Ramm
Mona Schau Giskås
Kristine Birkeli
Siri Svendsen
Hans Olav Sandbakken
Harald Håpnes
Jan Olav Solli
Heidrun Hole
Christoph Moder
Ida Bech Holte
Ælj Ælj 1980
Framsteg IL
Dagens Næringsliv
OPF
Skanska
Skiforeningen
Il Ivrig
NRK BIL
Pronova
Budstikka
Commitment
Team Volvat
KLP BIL
Norgesgruppen
Norgesgruppen
Skiforeningen
Bærum Blodslit
Statoil
Soon CK
Dagens Næringsliv
Fossum IF / KPMG
YIT BIL
Skiforeningen
1980
1982
1991
1982
1969
1966
1973
1949
1990
1963
1972
1966
1966
1978
1981
1993
1966
1983
1944
1986
1945
1972
1996
1960
1967
1980
1986
1952
1960
1982
1965
1978
1987
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M30-34
F20-24
F30-34
M40-44
M45-49
M40-44
M60-64
F20-24
M50-54
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
F35-39
M30-34
M20-24
F45-49
M30-34
M65-69
F25-29
M65-69
F40-44
M16-17
M50-54
F45-49
F30-34
F25-29
M60-64
M50-54
M30-34
F45-49
M35-39
F25-29
05:10:10
05:10:11
05:10:13
05:10:13
05:10:18
05:10:19
05:10:20
05:10:22
05:10:38
05:10:41
05:10:45
05:10:45
05:10:54
05:10:57
05:10:58
05:10:58
05:11:00
05:11:00
05:11:03
05:11:05
05:11:06
05:11:17
05:11:22
05:11:28
05:11:30
05:11:33
05:11:42
05:11:43
05:11:46
05:11:50
05:11:53
05:11:54
05:11:56
Bjørg C Langeland
Lars Ellingsberg
Anne Mette Nygaard
Per Wilhelmsson
Magnus Lohne
Sverre Kristoffer Furseth
Lars-Christian Andersson
Kjetil Steinsland
Christian Moxheim
Jonas Andersson
Helena Mechlenborg
Haavard Ellingsen
Mette Kallestad
Silje Helene Waagaard
Hans Langsrud
Tonje Borch
Ingjerd Aas-Jakobsen
Borgar Engtrø
Alexandre Corthay
Birgitte Hagen
Kristin Halvorsen
Marit Tørstad
Lars Erik Johannessen
Knut Einar Rosendahl
Martin Strøm
Cecilie Hansen
Gina Nygard
Heidi Hægeland Halvorsen
Espen Gehrken
Marit Asplin Petersen
Andreas Dreier
Stian Moen
Arild Bryne
Skiforeningen
Oracle Norge
Veritas BIL
Embriq BIL
Veritas BIL
Norgesgruppen
Storebrand Sport
Axellus
Smida Rekruttering & Bemanning AS
PwC
NTNUI
Røa IL
Aker Solutions
Team Jan
Team Jan
DNB
Santander
EiendomsMegler 1
VBIL
DNB
Stamina HOT
Boligbyggelaget Usbl
1952
1962
1971
1971
1985
1972
1973
1974
1963
1976
1968
1980
1983
1985
1969
1971
1971
1982
1969
1972
1972
1969
1980
1967
1981
1987
1986
1978
1968
1960
1978
1980
1959
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F60-64
M50-54
F40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M40-44
M40-44
M35-39
M50-54
M35-39
F45-49
M30-34
F30-34
F25-29
M40-44
F40-44
F40-44
M30-34
M40-44
F40-44
F40-44
F40-44
M30-34
M45-49
M30-34
F25-29
F25-29
F35-39
M45-49
F50-54
M35-39
M30-34
M50-54
05:11:58
05:12:01
05:12:03
05:12:10
05:12:12
05:12:14
05:12:16
05:12:17
05:12:21
05:12:23
05:12:24
05:12:26
05:12:29
05:12:30
05:12:31
05:12:34
05:12:38
05:12:46
05:12:54
05:13:07
05:13:07
05:13:08
05:13:12
05:13:23
05:13:25
05:13:33
05:13:39
05:13:39
05:13:44
05:13:49
05:13:52
05:13:54
05:13:55
Sanna Uppling
Katrine Sølvberg
Øystein-Magnus Høgholen
Eirik Sandberg
Kai Rombøle
Jørn Seljelid
Per Erling Severinsen
Jon Fjellanger
Kåre Thommessen
Eirik Magnus Vestengen
Emil Jenssen
Morten Nordmyr
Mats Moberg
Ove Lauvsnes
Trygve Holm Glad
Vetle Sjuve
Svein Oskar Jansen
Johan Bjerkedal
Thomas Wold
Frode Abbedissen
Christian Borge
Tommy Sjøberg
Jørgen Bakke
Ole Nikolai Lie
Anne Søbstad Rye
Linda Sand-Hanssen
Knut Halvor Hansen
Lasse Bjørnestad
Astrid Svanes Bertelsen
Christian Sørbye Larsen
Alexander Balfour
Tor Harald Nordnes
Erik Furseth
OBOS
NBBL FF
Aibel
PwC
EMAS AMC RC
Thea
Skiforeningen
Relokator AS
Veidekke
Fredrikstad skiklubb
Høegh Persen & Partners
Storebrand
Team Klubbløs
Ventelo BIL
Sk RYE / GE Healthcare BIL
Ringeriks-Kraft BIL
Sørkedalens IF
Rustad IL
Vøyenenga skole
EVRY BIL
Råtassene - Forskningsrådet
1987
1970
1980
1985
1963
1959
1968
1948
1978
1978
1980
1960
1982
1962
1976
1992
1949
1996
1961
1970
1975
1973
1980
1981
1955
1979
1959
1970
1944
1967
1969
1975
1968
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F25-29
F40-44
M30-34
M25-29
M50-54
M50-54
M45-49
M65-69
M35-39
M35-39
M30-34
M50-54
M30-34
M50-54
M35-39
M20-24
M60-64
M16-17
M50-54
M40-44
M35-39
M40-44
M30-34
M30-34
F55-59
F30-34
M50-54
M40-44
F65-69
M45-49
M40-44
M35-39
M45-49
05:14:04
05:14:05
05:14:08
05:14:10
05:14:12
05:14:18
05:14:24
05:14:28
05:14:56
05:14:58
05:15:02
05:15:10
05:15:12
05:15:12
05:15:19
05:15:20
05:15:20
05:15:23
05:15:23
05:15:23
05:15:28
05:15:29
05:15:30
05:15:35
05:15:38
05:15:50
05:15:59
05:15:59
05:16:01
05:16:09
05:16:15
05:16:16
05:16:18
Leif Andreassen
Jan Sverre Asmyr
Jeanette Grunnan
Sverre Holm
Harald Tolleshaug
Trond Mageli
Kjersti Aronsen
Leif Arne Gjerdingen
Inge Fjeldstad
Adele Ninauve Jutulstad
Kaare Helle
Nikola Benasic
Geir Andreas Neset
Elisabeth Huse
Lise Christensen
Karl Otto Tveter
Sigrid Skare
Werner Sveum
Eirik Arne Wold Barclay
Ingrid Rogne
Einar Gleditsch
Rune Kibsgaard Sjøhelle
Ingfrid Andersen
Rune Pedersen
Åge Andersen
Lars Erik Wigum-Karlsen
Fredrik Nygaard
Eva Hagelien
Kenneth Løvlien
Ole Andreas Bjerke
Kent-Gøran Carlsson
Magnus Krogh Ankarstrand
Arne Sneen
Express
Sagene IF
Trebuchet AS
Kjelsås IL
Norges Bank IL
Norske Skog Saugbrugs
Finansforbundet
Tormod Skilag
Røa
Rustad Langrenn
Superelektriker
Edvards kaffebar
Bærum BIL
Jøtul AS
Torpa Ski/Team X Aktiv
Fred. Olsen og Co.
Norges Bank IL
Ready
Nordea BIL
Nordea
Veidekke
AAJ BIL
Lommedalens il
Sportsklubben Rye
The Boston Consulting Group
1967
1969
1986
1976
1979
1954
1957
1971
1948
1996
1976
1978
1980
1953
1965
1964
1971
1962
1972
1972
1952
1969
1971
1975
1954
1971
1981
1962
1978
1961
1979
1979
1964
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M45-49
M40-44
F25-29
M35-39
M30-34
M55-59
F55-59
M40-44
M65-69
F16-17
M35-39
M35-39
M30-34
F60-64
F45-49
M45-49
F40-44
M50-54
M40-44
F40-44
M60-64
M40-44
F40-44
M35-39
M55-59
M40-44
M30-34
F50-54
M35-39
M50-54
M30-34
M30-34
M45-49
05:16:19
05:16:21
05:16:25
05:16:28
05:16:29
05:16:30
05:16:32
05:16:32
05:16:35
05:16:45
05:16:55
05:17:01
05:17:05
05:17:07
05:17:09
05:17:13
05:17:16
05:17:16
05:17:19
05:17:20
05:17:26
05:17:27
05:17:27
05:17:29
05:17:39
05:17:42
05:17:44
05:17:50
05:17:50
05:17:53
05:18:11
05:18:14
05:18:32
Tore Bakken Horne
Lise-Lotte Sande Koivunen
Kjell Eirik Tengesdal
Hilde Mihle Hernæs
Kristine Mihle Hernæs
Arne Malme
Anne Dean
Per Wollebæk
Tove Hernes
John Dixon
Aase Richter
Ida Hagelsteen Vik
Torger Ulstein
Lisbeth Gonsholt
Torben Pihl
David Moir
Morten Røsjø
Anne Gloria Andresen
Sissel Sæther
Bjørn Larsen
Trygve Erik Hofland
Henrik Eliassen
Tonje Hungnes
Terje Tandberg
Atle Myhrer
Frode Myrvang
Nina Halleraker
Frode Pedersen
Erik Holbæk-Hanssen
Øivind Nordby Færgestad
Tormod Helgesen
Amelie Lingö
Harald Holm Glad
Haslum
KET & Co
Oslo kommune BIL
Team BG
Gulset idrettslag
Skiforeningen
PwC
NCC BIL
Stall Bystua
KPMG / Holeværingen Ski
Skiforeningen
IK Stern
Handelsbanken
KLP BIL
Adresseavisen BIL
SpareBank 1 SMN
Esso Norge AS
Budstikka
Veidekke
Santander
SEB
Nordea
Lier Hanggliderklubb
Team nobody
1992
1985
1969
1984
1987
1949
1964
1973
1962
1974
1960
1985
1966
1962
1973
1974
1983
1973
1963
1963
1957
1966
1974
1956
1986
1962
1983
1980
1943
1978
1964
1984
1972
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M20-24
F25-29
M40-44
F25-29
F25-29
M60-64
F45-49
M40-44
F50-54
M35-39
F50-54
F25-29
M45-49
F50-54
M40-44
M35-39
M30-34
F40-44
F50-54
M50-54
M55-59
M45-49
F35-39
M55-59
M25-29
M50-54
F30-34
M30-34
M70-74
M35-39
M45-49
F25-29
M40-44
05:18:49
05:18:57
05:18:59
05:19:00
05:19:01
05:19:01
05:19:07
05:19:10
05:19:12
05:19:14
05:19:14
05:19:19
05:19:24
05:19:24
05:19:26
05:19:31
05:19:36
05:19:36
05:19:38
05:19:38
05:19:38
05:19:45
05:19:45
05:19:46
05:19:50
05:19:56
05:20:07
05:20:16
05:20:21
05:20:26
05:20:27
05:20:30
05:20:32
Peter Bøndergaard
Freddy Vollebekk
Erik Munkerud
Benedicte Lund Karlsen
Eirik Hjelle Strandkleiv
Fredrik Brun
Marte Bratteng
Ole Berg
Per Iversen
Martin Sørby Bråten
Christian Jacobsen
Peter Richard Thompson
Erik Otto Jacobsen
Hilde Sundvold
Tore Frogner
Christian Øverberg Larsen
Alexander Misje
Paul Anzjøn
Kjetel Vidar Kittelsen
Alan Tahir
Sverre Mæhlum
Einar Magnus Strand
Anders Nakstad
Marius L Andresen
Guthus Jens-Petter
Ingrid Ruud
Øyvind Bjørkmann
Pernille. Dørstad
Tore Nyhus
Tommy Olsen
Runa Løvseth
Kristine Bech Holte
Torgeir Guttormsen
Boligbyggelaget Usbl
AaGR
KPMG
Århus
Skiforeningen
Veidekke
Grieg
Norgesgruppen
Froland IL
SSB IF
Drøbak-Frogn IL
Nakstad kompetanse
Kvale BIL
Aberdeen Asset Management
Krok1
Christiania Roklub
Aker Achievements
Aktiv mot kreft
1965
1977
1960
1986
1986
1986
1988
1964
1960
1990
1963
1963
1946
1968
1959
1985
1985
1972
1958
1981
1986
1956
1975
1967
1973
1988
1950
1979
1962
1984
1990
1982
1976
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M45-49
M35-39
M50-54
F25-29
M25-29
M25-29
F25-29
M45-49
M50-54
M20-24
M50-54
M50-54
M65-69
F45-49
M50-54
M25-29
M25-29
M40-44
M55-59
M30-34
M25-29
M55-59
M35-39
M45-49
M40-44
F25-29
M60-64
F30-34
M50-54
M25-29
F20-24
F30-34
M35-39
05:20:44
05:20:45
05:21:01
05:21:05
05:21:07
05:21:13
05:21:15
05:21:16
05:21:17
05:21:26
05:21:30
05:21:39
05:21:40
05:21:43
05:21:54
05:21:56
05:22:00
05:22:15
05:22:19
05:22:25
05:22:26
05:22:31
05:22:33
05:22:39
05:22:39
05:22:56
05:23:16
05:23:17
05:23:27
05:23:33
05:23:35
05:23:52
05:23:56
Omar El Fakiri
Helga Mæland
Sverre Edin
Espen Thoresen
Kjartan Soltvedt
Jo Vegard Berntzen
Knut Dissen
Sebastian Wallden
Henriette Heiberg
Marit Stolpestad
Gina Ekhaugen
Egil Andersen
Anders Sæther
Thomas Nordtorp
Stig-A Steffenrud
Anne Gro Langfeldt Vinje
Ellen Charlotte Stavseth
Truls Nergaard
Odd-Bjørn Øverli
Torstein Hellesnes
André Ambrose-Runge
Per Bergerud
Jonas Björk
Peter Schneider
Børge Daviknes
Olav Birkenes
Simen Sandelien
Anders Bakke
Sigurdur Örn Jonsson
Lars Vemund Solerød
Ketil Audne
Knut Antonsen
Peter Arentz
Handelsbanken BIL
Dagens Næringsliv
SG Finans
Mountain Morons
rye
Skuld
Stovnerkameratene
IF Frøy
Blodsmak
Nord Pool Spot
Stabekk/Storebrand
Skiforeningen
Santander
Svene IL
Skiforeningen
Fossum IF
KBN
Asker SK/Honeywell BIL
Statsbygg
Skanska Aktiv
Moss CK
Aker Solutions
Visjoner
Flekkefjord skilag
1974
1957
1961
1975
1973
1974
1966
1974
1989
1990
1987
1957
1968
1970
1981
1971
1987
1959
1964
1953
1973
1956
1985
1963
1963
1977
1971
1977
1970
1981
1960
1949
1948
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
F55-59
M50-54
M35-39
M40-44
M35-39
M45-49
M35-39
F20-24
F20-24
F25-29
M55-59
M45-49
M40-44
M30-34
F40-44
F25-29
M50-54
M45-49
M60-64
M40-44
M55-59
M25-29
M50-54
M50-54
M35-39
M40-44
M35-39
M40-44
M30-34
M50-54
M60-64
M65-69
05:24:02
05:24:04
05:24:12
05:24:14
05:24:17
05:24:18
05:24:20
05:24:35
05:24:56
05:24:56
05:24:56
05:24:58
05:24:58
05:24:59
05:25:07
05:25:12
05:25:13
05:25:14
05:25:24
05:25:28
05:25:29
05:25:36
05:25:41
05:25:42
05:25:46
05:26:01
05:26:12
05:26:22
05:26:34
05:26:34
05:26:39
05:26:41
05:26:44
Juni Dahr
Lars Hallvard Lind
Rolf Torsøe
Einar Bergkåsa
Halvor Olsen
Eva Marie Ross
Monica Eidissen
Arnstein Tveito
Gunn Dyrseth
Teodor Helgesen
Gunn-Helene Krogstad
Øystein Ulrichsen
Vibeke Østraat Mortensen
Johnny Horn
Annichen Fladager
James Stoulil
Markus Johansson
Øystein Haukvik
Mari Espelin
Espen Hjermstad
Tor Vegard Vale
Bjørn Tore Åsmul
Åse Slagtern
Patrik Lindquist
Peter Tlstovic
Jan Fladen
Nina Terese Riis
Bendik Ekseth
Knut Farner
Bergljot Strømme-Svendsen
Sofia Andersson
Cecilie Marese Grendahl
Berit Bøhmer
Visjoner
UiO
Løfen Skiforening
Deloitte BIL
Handelsbanken BIL
ÅL IL
Handelsbanken BIL
Telenor BIL
Afsk Sk
Datametrix
Norgesgruppen
Budstikka
Nittedal Private Dartklubb
Vale & Dirdal AS
Skiforeningen
Team Baldur
Skiforeningen
Skumpinner
Blystadlia Harehundklubb
FST
Logitech
Fiskeri- og kystdepartementet
Veritas BIL
Aker Solutions
1953
1990
1980
1977
1983
1977
1971
1975
1964
1981
1979
1965
1971
1962
1966
1968
1982
1958
1970
1956
1971
1969
1960
1990
1974
1955
1960
1978
1969
1954
1981
1984
1958
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F60-64
M20-24
M30-34
M35-39
M30-34
F35-39
F40-44
M35-39
F45-49
M30-34
F30-34
M45-49
F40-44
M50-54
F45-49
M45-49
M30-34
M55-59
F40-44
M55-59
M40-44
M40-44
F50-54
M20-24
M35-39
M55-59
F50-54
M35-39
M40-44
F55-59
F30-34
F25-29
F55-59
05:26:46
05:26:47
05:26:51
05:26:52
05:26:52
05:27:10
05:27:13
05:27:13
05:27:16
05:27:20
05:27:21
05:27:25
05:27:26
05:27:28
05:27:29
05:27:42
05:27:46
05:27:55
05:27:57
05:28:01
05:28:02
05:28:05
05:28:10
05:28:16
05:28:16
05:28:22
05:28:29
05:28:32
05:28:36
05:28:40
05:28:41
05:28:43
05:28:48
Pål André Johansen
Roger Andre Delsom
Per Jørgensen
Atle Tangen
Kjell Hymer
Hege Endresen Løe
Stein Aarø
Magnus Tollefsen
Espen Stubberud
Max Graff
Elin Bolstad
Anders Hansson
Erik Stenvik Granly
Petra Fyhr
Pernilla Fyhr
Ragnar Haaland
Ingrid Nermoen
Isabel Carlebom
Maria-Montserrat Torgersen
Thomas Balslev
Finn Kristian Aamodt
Arne Jonny Aas Thorsen
Magnus Blix
Bjørn Thuestad
Espen Oland
Håkon Næss Jonson
Julie Dønnestad
Stian Østvoll Ingvaldsen
Arvid Aalen
Pernille Stang Hox
Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson
Michelle Jacqueline Åsberg
Anne Heyerdahl
Ernst & Young
Team Banqsoft
Skaubygda IL
Skiklubben Ullur Reykjavik
skiforeningen
SEB Merchant Banking
Synnøve Finden
Deloitte BIL
SG Finans AS
Valbo AIF
Valbo AIF
Grieg
AHUS BIL
Høegh Eiendom
Rold Skov Skiklub
Innovasjon Norge
TMC
Ready
Tranbylauget
Geberit
NGI
-
1974
1963
1958
1959
1952
1956
1959
1981
1980
1987
1963
1983
1985
1983
1988
1979
1962
1984
1965
1956
1961
1982
1986
1981
1965
1969
1985
1985
1969
1988
1965
1984
1968
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
M50-54
M55-59
M50-54
M60-64
F55-59
M50-54
M30-34
M30-34
M25-29
F50-54
M30-34
M25-29
F30-34
F25-29
M30-34
F50-54
F25-29
F45-49
M55-59
M50-54
M30-34
M25-29
M30-34
M45-49
M40-44
F25-29
M25-29
M40-44
F25-29
M45-49
F25-29
F45-49
05:28:55
05:28:55
05:28:55
05:29:09
05:29:15
05:29:26
05:29:37
05:29:44
05:29:45
05:29:45
05:29:53
05:30:10
05:30:10
05:30:25
05:30:26
05:30:28
05:30:37
05:30:51
05:30:55
05:30:55
05:31:09
05:31:26
05:31:27
05:31:33
05:31:43
05:31:44
05:31:57
05:32:04
05:32:22
05:32:50
05:32:52
05:33:03
05:33:15
Wenche Anfinsen
Jan Petter Munkvold
Øyvind Bjølverud
Per Kjus
Bent Egil Bakken
Erik Weholdt Tømte
Frode Botnevik
Øystein Pihlstrøm
Tarjei Haugen
Jonas Boye Hansen
Espen Bratlie
Helge Sigurd Hansen
Harald Magnus Kvifte
Caroline Bruun Helland
Pernille Botolfsen
Helena Kyttari Djupesland
Karoline Walen
Bård Bergersen
Kim Midttun
Martin Hoftvedt
Lars Erik Luthman
Bjørnar Broderstad
Carl Christiansen
Solveig Haukvik
Jon Rodvang
Kristin Jacobsen
André Andersen
Torill Helene Berg
Lars Marius Transeth
Ignacio Quintana
Stephen Hewitt
Arvid Jordet
Sean Van Steel
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
Widerøes Flyveselskap AS
Skiforeningen
Aker Solutions
Markveien Legesenter
Sportsklubben Rye
Nabolaget FC
Heming
A-Hus
Friskis & Svettis
Nordea
Klaveness
NCC BIL
Paragrafen
Aker Solutions
Ski- og trugeklubben Jon
Skiforeningen
Tore Berg Fitness Club
The Boston Consulting Group
Veidekke
1952
1985
1981
1943
1982
1982
1946
1949
1961
1995
1955
1950
1982
1979
1963
1959
1976
1986
1979
1977
1973
1952
1958
1985
1972
1969
1966
1960
1978
1980
1963
1951
1987
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F60-64
M25-29
M30-34
M70-74
M30-34
M30-34
M65-69
M60-64
M50-54
M18-19
M55-59
M60-64
M30-34
F30-34
F50-54
F50-54
F35-39
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M60-64
M55-59
F25-29
M40-44
F40-44
M45-49
F50-54
M35-39
M30-34
M50-54
M60-64
M25-29
05:33:18
05:33:18
05:33:21
05:33:21
05:33:48
05:33:49
05:33:55
05:34:08
05:34:14
05:34:15
05:34:19
05:34:24
05:34:30
05:34:35
05:34:35
05:34:37
05:34:38
05:34:43
05:35:00
05:35:08
05:35:10
05:35:18
05:35:22
05:35:31
05:35:34
05:35:37
05:35:39
05:35:42
05:36:01
05:36:14
05:36:18
05:36:28
05:36:34
Anders Kalleberg
Andreas Bjørnsund
Henrik Mevold
Jon Håvard Andersen
Hilde Evensen Liseth
Knut Anderssen
Kjetil Hagene Egge
Ivar Eng
Aril Aanonsen
Anne Cappelen
Peer Brantzeg
Kristin Kjellevold
Lasse Håkonsen
Kristin Lie
Kristen Sjøtveit
Thine Sletbakk Bugge
Erlend Stokstad Eriksen
Ole Kristian Bakkene
Jeremy Page
Per Henning Rauan
Bjørnhild Fjeld
Siri Mortensen Nytrøen
Geir Ringdal
Gjertrud Aanestad
Robert Fanum Heslop
Trine-Lise Nakken
Jon Sindre Isaksen
Svein Genberg
Christopher Hodkin
Susanne Vinje
Anders Gregersen
Bjarte Berntsen
Hege Lie
Heming
Oslo kommune BIL
Ski Team Quattro
Reinertsen AS bedriftsidrett REBIL
FORSVARET/FLO/KOLSÅS BIL
Løvenskiold
Skiforeningen
RIL
DNB
UDI BIL
Team Lillestrøm
Aker Achievements
Gothia Financial Group AS
Tastatore
Kvale BIL
Heavy Water Int
statoil
Norgesgruppen
Aker Aktiv
binR
Hydro BIL
Veidekke
Bergen karateklubb
Det norske oljeselskap
1985
1986
1978
1984
1986
1945
1981
1959
1961
1955
1955
1967
1984
1960
1962
1967
1981
1976
1984
1965
1974
1986
1957
1972
1977
1973
1985
1970
1971
1979
1983
1971
1963
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M25-29
M35-39
M25-29
F25-29
M65-69
M30-34
M50-54
M50-54
F55-59
M55-59
F45-49
M25-29
F50-54
M50-54
F45-49
M30-34
M35-39
M25-29
M45-49
F35-39
F25-29
M55-59
F40-44
M35-39
F40-44
M25-29
M40-44
M40-44
F30-34
M30-34
M40-44
F50-54
05:36:55
05:36:59
05:37:03
05:37:20
05:37:36
05:37:49
05:37:55
05:38:09
05:38:15
05:38:16
05:38:17
05:38:21
05:38:36
05:38:57
05:39:03
05:39:04
05:39:05
05:39:27
05:39:33
05:39:34
05:39:42
05:39:47
05:39:49
05:39:56
05:40:23
05:40:29
05:40:59
05:41:11
05:41:15
05:41:17
05:41:26
05:41:34
05:41:36
Bendik Siverts
Anders Peter Lange
Marius Godager
Trond Kristiansen
Roger Mortensen
Anders Nygård
Ingrid Elisabeth Steigen Tronshaug
Anne Sverdrup-Thygeson
Torbjørn Vik
Wenche Aas
Knut Aanesen
Bente Longva
Unni Astad
Ole Klokk
Roger Eide
Ivar Tisthammer
Ragnar Niemi Berg
Ingvild Høgh
Ove Kolstad
Svein Erik Jensen
George Rodwell
Fredrik Gustafson
Dagmar Terese Strømme Svendsen
Gard Ellefsen
Konrad Halvorsen
Hans Chr Wilhelmsen
Håkon N. Berg
Per Christian Røine
Aksel Wold
Ali Mohammad Barnoshian
Frode Bringa Berntsen
Britt Helen Harket
Trine Lise Folvik
The Boston Consulting Group
Jong Tennisklubb
Kvale BIL
Natura BIL
Oslo Børs BIL
NILU BIL
Aktiv mot kreft
Skiforeningen
Sandar IL
Stokke IL
Nets Active
KPMG
Göteborg
Bygdøy
Moss Skiklubb
ABB BIL
EVRY Consulting
Ragn Sells
Pardie
Østmarka IL
1963
1967
1969
1953
1967
1978
1983
1966
1975
1969
1957
1973
1952
1974
1970
1964
1951
1965
1958
1960
1986
1972
1957
1967
1952
1973
1982
1985
1971
1959
1961
1970
1965
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M50-54
M45-49
M40-44
M60-64
M45-49
M35-39
F30-34
F45-49
M35-39
F40-44
M55-59
F40-44
F60-64
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M60-64
F45-49
M55-59
M50-54
M25-29
M40-44
F55-59
M45-49
M60-64
M40-44
M30-34
M25-29
M40-44
M50-54
M50-54
F40-44
F45-49
05:42:13
05:42:16
05:42:21
05:42:26
05:42:36
05:42:43
05:42:49
05:42:54
05:43:05
05:43:12
05:43:17
05:43:26
05:44:00
05:44:06
05:44:06
05:44:08
05:44:11
05:44:16
05:44:17
05:44:18
05:44:30
05:44:38
05:44:39
05:44:48
05:44:55
05:45:02
05:45:11
05:45:19
05:45:47
05:45:47
05:46:10
05:46:14
05:46:22
Øyvind E. Hansen
Joakim Skajaa
June Carlsen
Lise Carlsen
Steen Balslev-Olesen
Karina Kolden
Hanne Kivle
Ingeborg Watne
Sigbjørn Eriksen
Laila Førsund
Emmanuelle Vrålstad
Per Erik Olsen
Sindre Ottesen
Synne Brune
Trygve Ellef Lind
August Junge Halvorsen
Sigbjørn Isene
Tormod Allum
Ole Heggdal
Eline Eidem
Even Østheim
Lotte Maria Beate Skolem
Eli Berge
Are Grøttum
Mona Pedersen
Per Olav Borgås
Audun Røneid
Cathrine Bjoland
Cecilie Remøy
Andreas Werner Paulsen
Jan Kjetil Andersen
Hilde Høimyr
Jan Frode Knutsen Lofstad
UMBI
Rold Skov Skiklub
KPMG/LOM IL
Steria
Klaveness
Heming
Moss Skiklubb
Telenor
Aker Solutions
The Boston Consulting Group
Fotofil.no
mobileaxept AS
Østmarka IL/Skiforeningen
Trøsken IL
Asker Skiklubb
FDIL
Herøy Turlag avd. Oslo
SG Finans
1960
1978
1988
1987
1964
1986
1990
1962
1978
1975
1974
1967
1971
1986
1995
1996
1971
1963
1958
1990
1962
1986
1964
1974
1966
1959
1956
1983
1980
1973
1959
1979
1959
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M50-54
M35-39
F25-29
F25-29
M45-49
F25-29
F20-24
F50-54
M35-39
F35-39
F35-39
M45-49
M40-44
F25-29
M18-19
M16-17
M40-44
M50-54
M55-59
F20-24
M50-54
F25-29
F45-49
M35-39
F45-49
M50-54
M55-59
F30-34
F30-34
M40-44
M50-54
F30-34
M50-54
05:46:24
05:46:33
05:47:21
05:47:22
05:47:26
05:47:29
05:47:34
05:47:36
05:47:49
05:47:49
05:47:59
05:48:04
05:48:08
05:48:21
05:48:23
05:48:26
05:48:44
05:48:46
05:49:04
05:49:38
05:49:40
05:49:46
05:49:48
05:49:53
05:49:55
05:50:08
05:50:19
05:50:38
05:50:48
05:50:49
05:51:02
05:51:09
05:51:19
Jonas Horntvedt
Marte Larssen
Hilde Bakkeli
Marit Fougner
Stein Arild Iglebæk
Kjetil Swensen
Hans Even Helgerud
Petter Magnus Kristoffersen
Øyvind Slokvik
Alexander Velde
Pål Markus Berg
Heine Mo
Marie Østensen
Patrick Narzul
Tommy Bakke
Kristoffer Spone
Sigrid Brattabø Handegard
Sigbjørn Lindstølen
Marie Skar
Lise Grønskar
Knut Ørn Collett
Kristoffer Nilsen
Lars Roger Thomas
Astrid Bjerke Lund
Albert Frøyen
Lasse Grønlund
Håkon Wanderås
Turid Hiller
Lars Øyvind Aasgaard
Henning Bjerkås
Willy Robert Hanssen
Bjørnulf Vik
Carina Klose
HiOBil
Mandag kl. 8
Norsk Energi
Steria
Nordea IL
Bygdø IL
MOSS
Statoil BIL
Undertoppen
Jonas il
Veidekke
Color Line AS
Klaveness
iVest Consult
Bedriftsidrettslaget Rådtassene
Norgesgruppen
Norcem
Team Arena
1983
1979
1979
1953
1964
1968
1963
1954
1954
1982
1966
1972
1978
1948
1973
1969
1963
1977
1964
1985
1957
1974
1978
1968
1961
1966
1948
1953
1982
1965
1954
1954
1954
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
F30-34
F30-34
F60-64
M45-49
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M55-59
M30-34
M45-49
M40-44
F35-39
M65-69
M40-44
M40-44
F50-54
M35-39
F45-49
F25-29
M55-59
M35-39
M35-39
F45-49
M50-54
M45-49
M65-69
F60-64
M30-34
M45-49
M55-59
M55-59
F55-59
05:51:19
05:51:19
05:51:20
05:51:32
05:51:44
05:52:02
05:52:23
05:52:33
05:52:40
05:52:47
05:53:07
05:53:09
05:53:42
05:53:43
05:54:06
05:54:10
05:54:26
05:54:36
05:54:53
05:55:15
05:55:18
05:56:02
05:56:07
05:56:16
05:56:23
05:56:46
05:57:29
05:57:33
05:57:35
05:57:40
05:57:44
05:57:52
05:57:53
Preben Richter
Håvard Goodwin Olsen
Gerd Elisabeth Johnsrud
Per Christian Worren
Bjørn Trygve Berg
Elisabeth Østheim
Svein Bertil Rekdal
Terje Leiv Lade
Jan Vidar Hugsted
Sigrid Melander Vie
Rune Kjærstad
Haakon Eichler
Jens Christian Bjørke
Kjell Haukeland
Tore Widding
Kjell Gilbert
Hanne Anita Johnsen
Eivind Guldbakke
Bjørn Hem
Carolina Nyström
Ole Duus Jespersen
Nina Dirix
Stig Harry Olsen
Nicklas Haugen
Finstad Petter
Hildur Nikoline Nilssen
Katrine Husebye
Kjetil Ødegaarden
Frida Marta Thornér
Trine-Lise Anker-Rasch
Arnt Christian Ødegaard
Terje Valebjørg
Andreas Segrov
DNB
Skiforeningen
Priv
Innstranda IL
MSK
SK Rye
Aktiv mot kreft
DNB BIL
Jong Tennisklubb
Finstad IF
Oslo klatreklubb
Steria AS
PwC
Deloitte BIL
Esso Norge AS
1969
1984
1955
1979
1968
1965
1969
1951
1972
1976
1958
1970
1963
1948
1968
1951
1981
1957
1952
1979
1954
1976
1962
1976
1971
1960
1989
1981
1985
1986
1976
1952
1980
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M25-29
F55-59
M30-34
M45-49
F45-49
M40-44
M60-64
M40-44
F35-39
M55-59
M40-44
M50-54
M65-69
M45-49
M60-64
F30-34
M55-59
M60-64
F30-34
M55-59
F35-39
M50-54
M35-39
M40-44
F50-54
F20-24
M30-34
F25-29
F25-29
M35-39
M60-64
M30-34
05:58:08
05:58:15
05:58:25
05:58:35
05:59:37
05:59:41
06:00:23
06:00:25
06:00:28
06:00:45
06:00:50
06:00:55
06:01:07
06:01:51
06:02:18
06:02:38
06:02:49
06:02:54
06:02:58
06:03:24
06:03:46
06:03:52
06:04:04
06:04:09
06:04:10
06:04:13
06:04:17
06:04:56
06:05:15
06:06:01
06:06:44
06:06:47
06:06:54
Dina Pedersen
Katsutoshi Nishida
Jørn Bendixen
Henrik Lier
Merete Pedersen
Jamie Robinson
Pål Fredrik Hasle
Arne Berg
Erik Libæk Hall
Lars Christian Grøttum Ulstein
Fredrik Andersson
Lars Fjell
Roy Roos
Paal Hylin
Simen Swensen
Kristin Aubert
Marthe Wiig
Fredrik Johnsen
Pål Magnus Nygård
Dagny Bakken
Cameron Smith
Gerhard Korbo
Jan Olav Mathiassen
Finn Engelsen Jr.
Lars Eknes Rasmussen
Petter Michelsen
Jacob Hassing
Bjørn Sikkeland
Marthe Østrbråthen
Unni Sverdrup-Thygeson
Leif Brandeggen
Dagfinn Kloven
Torleiv Ranheim
Embassy of Japan in Norway
Aker Solutions
Løvenskiold
Moss Skiklubb
Mandag kl. 8
Det norske oljeselskap ASA
Rottefella
Jong Tennisklubb
ISS Facility Services
Grieg
Ragn Sells
Københavns Skiklub
Københavns Skiklub
Høegh Eiendom
Solid Ski
Norconsult BIL
Foreningen til Ski - Idrettens Fremme - Ski
1988
1970
1950
1983
1964
1965
1975
1983
1976
1978
1989
1979
1966
1961
1991
1960
1981
1973
1981
1959
1973
1954
1977
1957
1977
1948
1960
1958
1978
1985
1964
1983
1954
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F25-29
M40-44
M60-64
M30-34
F45-49
M45-49
M35-39
M30-34
M35-39
M35-39
M20-24
M30-34
M45-49
M50-54
M20-24
F50-54
F30-34
M40-44
M30-34
F50-54
M40-44
M55-59
M35-39
M55-59
M35-39
M65-69
M50-54
M55-59
F35-39
F25-29
M45-49
M30-34
M55-59
06:07:15
06:07:15
06:07:18
06:07:53
06:07:58
06:08:52
06:09:05
06:09:09
06:09:10
06:09:30
06:09:46
06:09:50
06:10:02
06:11:35
06:11:55
06:12:33
06:12:38
06:12:39
06:13:25
06:13:35
06:13:38
06:13:42
06:13:47
06:13:51
06:14:07
06:14:09
06:14:09
06:14:33
06:14:52
06:14:53
06:14:58
06:15:22
06:15:36
Cato Kjelsberg
Runar Gjertsen
Carsten Hagness
Aleksander Bugge
Christine T Fredriksen
Bjørn Pettersen
Ole Morten Skaugseth
Anders Holmgren
Leif Sæther
Anne Stine Sæther
Eivind Lindgren
Hilde Alfstad
Elisabeth Wiik
Marte Hansen
Kjell Andreas Steinstad
Gunnar Lindqvist
Kåre Langeseth
John Hofoss
Alister Doyle
Carina Woxen
Siv Meisingseth
Vegar Myklebust
Bård Antonsen
Henning Moe
Stian Sørlie
Elisabeth Edin Ruge
Cecilie Kalleberg
Tyge Ildahl
Aleksander Fonn Næss
Kenneth Sagedal
Toril Halvorsen
Yvonne Garshol
Jan Rachid Gjendem
Skiforeningen og sportsklubben Rye
Den Glade Utsikt
Team BG
SG Finans
SG Finans
Sand IF
Treningscamp
Implenia AS
Statoil BIL
Safir Data as
Røa IL
Norges Bank
Affecto
Egmont Serieforlaget
Klaveness
Coca Cola
IF Frøy
1982
1984
1977
1975
1987
1973
1973
1957
1942
1966
1982
1971
1986
1984
1978
1960
1950
1958
1958
1957
1959
1985
1979
1982
1976
1957
1983
1988
1978
1959
1977
1979
1984
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M25-29
M35-39
M35-39
F25-29
M40-44
M40-44
M55-59
M70-74
F45-49
M30-34
F40-44
F25-29
F25-29
M35-39
M50-54
M60-64
M55-59
M55-59
F55-59
F50-54
M25-29
M30-34
M30-34
M35-39
F55-59
F30-34
M25-29
M35-39
M50-54
F35-39
F30-34
M25-29
06:16:05
06:16:22
06:17:24
06:18:20
06:18:56
06:20:03
06:20:22
06:20:37
06:22:17
06:22:18
06:22:27
06:22:51
06:22:56
06:23:30
06:25:24
06:26:03
06:26:12
06:27:19
06:27:32
06:27:33
06:27:41
06:27:42
06:27:45
06:28:09
06:28:54
06:29:51
06:30:04
06:30:26
06:30:40
06:31:50
06:32:16
06:32:21
06:32:37
Nina Øystese
Cristin Wexelsen
Severin Vikanes
Brigitte Ninauve
Tom Erik Thalberg
Carl Axel Evensen
Mats Fielding
Thomas Jacobsen
Kai Norstrøm
Jørund Enger-Olsen
Bjørn-Erich Harr
Geir Vislie
Erik Håkansson
Bjørn Tronrud
Tomas Orri Ragnarsson
Halvard Haugan
Helmer Krogh
Elisabeth Tidemand
Christofer Börjesson
Ingvar Myklebust
Silje Lang
Rune Lang
Einar Josef Berger
Alan Andersen
Vivian Ellingsen Gotaas
Christian Løv-Mikkelsen
Arnfinn Løv-Mikkelsen
Russell Cairns
Tobias Bronebakk
Lise Berntsen
Mats Knudsen
Elin Lykke
John Erik Fossum
Rustad
Løvenskiold
Skuld
Skuld
Comsupport AS
Telenor BIL
Skiforeningen
Color Line AS
Jutul
Veidekke
yA Bank AS
privat
Dagens Næringsliv
GKN aerospace
Oslo kommune OKBIL
Kvale Bil
Sætre
Veidekke
1976
1953
1961
1962
1980
1980
1985
1976
1981
1978
1980
1974
1979
1938
1973
1954
1975
1966
1984
1968
1986
1953
1936
1963
1968
1976
1970
1983
1978
1985
1986
1977
1956
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F35-39
F60-64
M50-54
F50-54
M30-34
M30-34
M25-29
M35-39
M30-34
M35-39
M30-34
M35-39
M30-34
M75-79
M40-44
M55-59
M35-39
F45-49
M25-29
M45-49
F25-29
M60-64
M75-79
M50-54
F45-49
M35-39
M40-44
M30-34
M35-39
F25-29
M25-29
F35-39
M55-59
06:33:24
06:35:28
06:36:00
06:36:06
06:36:14
06:38:23
06:38:54
06:39:00
06:39:16
06:39:30
06:40:32
06:41:03
06:42:09
06:43:25
06:45:28
06:45:55
06:47:05
06:47:16
06:48:04
06:48:05
06:48:51
06:48:55
06:49:41
06:51:26
06:52:36
06:53:24
06:53:38
06:54:01
06:54:02
06:54:15
06:55:17
06:56:37
06:58:29
Øistein Skjøren
Linda Tjøstland Stillerud
Morten Pettersen
Astri Marie Dolva
Marianne Rørholt
Arne Nygaard
Anne Grønnerød
Lars Pettersen
Sverre Olav Fremsæter
Anna Kiperberg Werenskjold
Jan Christian Ringwald
Vebjørn Reiersen Lund
Peter Rasmussen
Bjarne Berggrav
Christopher Morrow
Mads Langaard
Kristoffer Lorentzen
Mads Tore Larsen
Carsten Mo
Hans Jacob Kavli
Jørgen Borge
Svein Morten Willumsen
Ronny Gulbrandsen
Baard Schartum Liseth
Henrik Nilsson
Joachim Holm
Bodil Blindheim
Siri Gangaas
Anne Bender Schøyen
Johann Kristian Næss
Frode Strisland
Peder Weidemann Egseth
Bjørnar Myhrer
ABB
Bærums Skiklubb
Løfen Skiforening
Besvisst Aktiv IL
Skiforeningen
Kolbotn IL
Sætre
Moss Skiklubb
Heming
RCSI
Juvelèr Langaard
Fossum IF / SBIO Langrenn
Flytoget
Heming
Vinderen Race Club
posten
overblikk
Oslofjord Triathlon
Veidekke
MGU Racing
NCC BIL
WTG21
1975
1956
1979
1962
1985
1949
1983
1970
1961
1988
1985
1996
1972
1957
1986
1985
1989
1983
1976
1990
1977
1966
1970
1951
1974
1976
1962
1965
1967
1988
1969
1987
1973
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
F55-59
M30-34
F50-54
F25-29
M60-64
F30-34
M40-44
M50-54
F25-29
M25-29
M16-17
M40-44
M55-59
M25-29
M25-29
M20-24
M30-34
M35-39
M20-24
M35-39
M45-49
M40-44
M60-64
M35-39
M35-39
F50-54
F45-49
F45-49
M25-29
M40-44
M25-29
M40-44
07:02:29
07:04:17
07:04:18
07:05:38
07:05:49
07:07:35
07:10:44
07:12:05
07:14:04
07:18:19
07:22:36
07:22:52
07:27:47
07:57:19
07:57:19
Jan Olav Kaasa
Anders Engman
Sindre Li
Ingunn Bergkåsa
Bjørn Erik Næss
Jannike Johansen
Jostein Aune
Kristoffer Krosby
Are Qvale
Ronnie Rikartsen
Trond Jakobsen
Emilie Bergene
Anders Åsland Hansen
Lars Lotherington
Lars Ryen
Andre Wurschmidt
Lars Andre Moen
Mattias Olovsson
Ingrid Jebsen
Martin Lien Halvorsen
Jan Spidsberg
Knut Midttun
Øystein Flatebø
Arvid Mydland
Jon Bjørtuft
Marius Eriksen
Andreas Berger
Trond Lydersen
Fredrik Granberg Dahl
Marius Monsen Ragnøy
Ola Henmo
Harald Undersrud
Ragnhild Helene Gerhardsen
Sweden Experience Team
Løkka
Møller B.I.L
DnB NOR
Handelsbanken BIL
Udir bil
SWECO
Hurum CK/ Norsk Stål
Horten Skiklubb
Heming
Dr. techn. Olav Olsen a.s
Team Stredet
1UP
G C C 1855
DNV
BEKK
Fossum
Nordby IL
Team Skigo
Bydel Vestre Aker BIL
Aibel Asker
Egersund o-klubb
Aftenposten
Røa IL
Move/HSIL
NRK BIL
Bønder på børs, avdeling langrenn
Rambøll
Mundipharma
Mysen IF
1986
1981
1975
1981
1954
1975
1977
1973
1973
1975
1968
1987
1987
1988
1984
1975
1970
1982
1967
1988
1967
1968
1986
1956
1977
1965
1959
1976
1986
1987
1965
1970
1993
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
F30-34
M55-59
F35-39
M35-39
M40-44
M40-44
M35-39
M45-49
F25-29
M25-29
M25-29
M25-29
M35-39
M40-44
M30-34
F45-49
M25-29
M45-49
M45-49
M25-29
M55-59
M35-39
M45-49
M50-54
M35-39
M25-29
M25-29
M45-49
M40-44
F20-24
Gaute Bjørkestøl
Kåre Ulvin
Harald Eggen Linnebo
Håkon Høst
Trygve Lofterød
Martin Høeg Haanes
Kjartan Øye
Lars Thronsen
Andreas Beck Engebretsen
Odd Snerthammer
Jarle Thon
Tomas Brikselli
Sondre Fossum
Stian Remseth Andresen
Ole Christian Mork
Christoffer Callesen
Petter Eliassen
Anders Aukland
Martin Johnsrud Sundby
Håkon Austad
Eirik Gunnar Bjørge
Ola Holmestad
Nicolas Slick Wærenskjold
Jo Simen Skog
Richard Larsson
Sindre Mekjan
Paul Vanberg
Frode Mikkelsen
Ole Martin Hauge
Terje Hordnes
Knut Anders Fostervold
Øystein Tjønn Jacobsen
Sindre Hanssen
Kjelsås IL - ski
søreng sk
Lyn Ski
Kreftsenteret -OUS
Koll/Svensenga SK
Swix
Overtoppen/Bull Ski & Kajakk
Knaben IL
Skiptvet IL
NTNUI
United Bakeries
Team Xtra personell/Lyn ski
Swix
Team United Bakeries
Byaasen Skiklub
Team Xtra personell
Røa IL
Skiforeningen
SK Rye
BearingPoint
Team Oslo Sportslager
Dagens Næringsliv
Ringkollen Skiklubb
Team Pay
Fossum IF/ Hank Williams Racing Team
Craft/New Wave
Veritas BIL
Skanska Aktiv
Team Skigo
IL Dyre Vaa
Team Ludviksen, Bodø
1983
1962
1972
1956
1978
1978
1968
1975
1961
1972
1963
1981
1987
1991
1985
1988
1985
1972
1984
1978
1972
1981
1982
1974
1973
1967
1963
1972
1986
1961
1971
1970
1975
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M50-54
M40-44
M55-59
M35-39
M35-39
M45-49
M35-39
M50-54
M40-44
M50-54
M30-34
M25-29
M20-24
M25-29
M25-29
M25-29
M40-44
M25-29
M35-39
M40-44
M30-34
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M40-44
M25-29
M50-54
M40-44
M40-44
M35-39
Eirik Smedsrud Skeid
Odd Magne Ruud
Magne Jutulstad
Aleksander Svien
Gudmund Harlem
Lars Aanensen
Torfinn Evensen
Svein Fjeldheim
Nikolai Johan Heum
Rune Flengsrud
Johan Wigforss
Asbjørn Melby
Rolf Carl Horn
Erik Solberg-Johansen
Gunnar Sørlie
Thorbjørn Matsen
Øyvind Gårud
Eirik Angel Olsen
Jan Levorsen
Therese Johnsen
Kaia Solheim Hansen
Reidar Hole
Sebjørn Aaberg
Kjell Eriksen
Bjørn-Sigurd Johansen
Lars Erik Lyngdal
Ulf Olsen
Tor Øystein Hauge
Rolf Albrigtsen
Helge Olsson
Petter Sverre Planke
Steinar Skoglund
Gunnar Lefsaker
Lyngson AS
Fossum I.F / Pulskameratene
Rustad IL
Milslukern Sport
Team Milsuker`n
Milslukern Sport
Rustad IL
Brødr Dahl/Team Fjelluft
United Bakeries
Schneider Electric
IK Stern
Rustad IF
Røa IL
Prinsdal Avlslag
Nordea
Skiforeningen
IL Skrim
Krødsherad
Nycomed
Bærum Skiklubb
Stamina HOT
Oddersjaa
Turrennklubben Rogaland
Skiforeningen
Bækkelagets spkl
Lyn Ski
Fossum IF
Barkåker IF
1982
1967
1995
1987
1973
1991
1971
1964
1988
1960
1982
1933
1953
1945
1952
1953
1950
1944
1952
1950
1953
1938
1948
1949
1952
1945
1953
1952
1945
1948
1936
1948
1948
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M45-49
M18-19
M25-29
M40-44
M20-24
M40-44
M45-49
M25-29
M50-54
M30-34
M80-99
M60-64
M65-69
M60-64
M60-64
M60-64
M65-69
M60-64
F60-64
F60-64
M75-79
M65-69
M60-64
M60-64
M65-69
M60-64
M60-64
M65-69
M65-69
M75-79
M65-69
M65-69
Lars Jensrud
Hans Fredrik Zernichow Von
Trond Grini
Svein Ola Hope
Tom Erik Martinsen
Petter Norenberg
Arne Kjell Arnsen
Anders Vik
Andreas Nøkkevangen
Per Trygge Flemmen
Tommy Uppheim
Axel Foyn-Bruun
Lucie Madsen
John Magne Hoseth
Anneli Horgen
Petter Andresen
Jan Petter Fredstad
Oddvar Vehusheia
Nils Olav Sjøberg
Alf John Hansen
Per Øyvind Tveiten
Stein Arild Græsholt
Michael Hoel
Ingebrigt Kulset
Arne Edvinsen
Christian Groth
Morten Aamodt
Sverre Maudal
Knut Aas-Jakobsen
Erik Smith
Ulf Andersen
Frank-Stian Svingen
Anne Røtvold
Milslukern
Skiforeningen
Njaal IF
IL Jutul
Bergkameratene IL
Bærum Kommune BIL
Veidekke
Veidekke
Jagiellonian RC
Sætre
braatt 2
TVNorge AS
Intersport Stoa/dølemo il.
Røa IL
Infratek,Oslo Sportslager
Kvam l.s.k.
Kjelsås I.L
Ringkollen Skiklubb
Uno-X
DNB
Bjørnsletta Legesenter
Drøbak Frogn idrettslag
Aas-Jakobsen BIL
Heming
Kjelsås i.l.
Galumpen
Fossum
1952
1941
1949
1946
1945
1952
1948
1972
1987
1989
1968
1990
1987
1979
1965
1966
1972
1948
1946
1948
1947
1953
1947
1946
1952
1943
1949
1944
1941
1948
1946
1983
1956
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M60-64
M70-74
M60-64
M65-69
M65-69
M60-64
M65-69
M40-44
M25-29
M20-24
M45-49
M20-24
F25-29
M30-34
F45-49
M45-49
M40-44
M65-69
M65-69
M65-69
M65-69
M60-64
M65-69
M65-69
M60-64
M70-74
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M65-69
M65-69
M30-34
F55-59
Lars Tore Ronglan
Carina Strøno Andreassen
Anders Rye Jakobsen
Jens Vikse
Steinar Ohr
Espen Erikstad
Per Walday
Anders Hemli Rimstad
Henrik Walstad
Reidar Meyer
Andreas Haavaldsen
Geir Emblemsvåg
Anders Ellefsen
Tommy Ryen
Magne K. Svenning
Petter Hansen
Bjarte Hægland
Jarle Vik
Tormod Tvinnereim
Jon Stenslet
Liam Turner
Fredrik Hedenstrøm
Sunneva Juliebø
Tarjei Helland
Paul Lilley
Svein Gunnar Stang Hansen
Robbin Grönstedt
Jo-Kristian Stræte Røttereng
Andreas Fagernæs
Hans Gudmund Alm Thoresen
Nils Haga
Martin Kjekshus
Torbjørn Gjervik
NIH BIL
Heming
Høvik jogg
PCI Biotech BIL
Aker Solutions AS - Aker Active
Steria AS
Xzabi SK
Storebrand Sport
DNV
Hardbagg
Cisco
Affecto
Vålerenga ski
Oslofjord Triatlonklubb
Advokatfirmaet PricewaterhouseCoopers AS
Östersunds Skidlöpareklubb
Møller B.I.L.
ringnes
1961
1972
1985
1989
1964
1976
1960
1974
1978
1974
1962
1976
1964
1980
1977
1985
1976
1974
1973
1975
1974
1973
1990
1974
1971
1971
1973
1986
1972
1981
1962
1976
1985
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M50-54
F40-44
M25-29
M20-24
M45-49
M35-39
M50-54
M35-39
M35-39
M35-39
M50-54
M35-39
M45-49
M30-34
M35-39
M25-29
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
F20-24
M35-39
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M40-44
M30-34
M50-54
M35-39
M25-29
Hilde Sjøberg
Kim Saxlund
Hans Ola Krog
Magne Heggemoen
Johan D Cappelen
Odd Inge Aaheim
Gaute Botten
Jan Erik Seim Pettersen
Fredrik Gausland
Jon Sølvberg
Svein Ornæs
Mikael Brunback
Erik Brynhildsbakken
Svein Frode Mikkelsplass
Øystein Sivertsen
Stine Roberg
Anders Lunke
Magnus Steine
Tor Endre Gustavsen
Marius Bjugan
Gjøran Trondsen
Frank Thorbjørnsen
Marte Nordhus
Jon Hofstad
Stig Marstein
Tom-Viggo Vigmostad
Svein Tore Larsen
Thor Seljordslia
Ulf Arne Gürgens
Olav Midttun
Gudvor Ertzeid
Dagfinn Wanderås
Jan Haavind
Accenture BIL
Aker Solutions
Egmont Serieforlaget
Ernst & Young
Veidekke
DNV
Fossum
MIL
Veidekke
Hydro BIL
Veidekke
Danske Bank
Swedbank First
Santander
Veritas BIL
Halden Skiklubb
Veidekke
Norges Bank IL
Hofstad IL
Apokjeden
CSCN
Løvenskiold
Gjerdrum i.l
Sportsklubben "Rye
DNB
Heming
Asker Skiklubb
1965
1980
1987
1978
1988
1968
1975
1963
1989
1973
1974
1981
1974
1976
1979
1987
1983
1981
1972
1981
1989
1977
1986
1977
1979
1983
1990
1952
1946
1942
1950
1953
1948
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F45-49
M30-34
M25-29
M35-39
M25-29
M45-49
M35-39
M50-54
M20-24
M40-44
M35-39
M30-34
M35-39
M35-39
M30-34
F25-29
M30-34
M30-34
M40-44
M30-34
M20-24
M35-39
F25-29
M35-39
M30-34
M30-34
M20-24
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
F60-64
M60-64
M65-69
Lars Morland
Lars Solheim
Anne Karin Vala
Odd Husby
Eva Charlotte Raastad
Morten Wettergreen
Jan Helgesen
Tallak Strandenæs
Petter Sveen Nilsen
Trond Espen Backen
Ragnhild Amlie
Therese Engen
Martin Holmboe Basmo
Torkel Lappegård
Joakim Fuglerud
Terje Christopher Grøndal
Bjørn-Erik Nybakken
Christian Lund
Bjørn Ole Inglingstad
Fredrik William Baumann
Rolf Lindback
Øystein Riise
Sverre Dale Moen
Jon Steffensrud
John Justad
Øystein Bråta
Per Indredavik
Jørgen Synnestvedt
Lars Bjørn Thoresen
Alexander Eide
Jon Øxnevad
Carl Arthur David-Andersen
Christian Stabell Eriksen
Bøverbru IL
Rustad IL
Skatval Skilag
ABG Sundal Collier Ski Team
Møller B.I.L.
Thommessen BIL / Team SKIGO
Try
Rustad IL
nittedal il
Bull S&K/Karlander Invest/Bækkelaget SK
Mandag klokken 8
Kongsbakken vgs
Njård
Team Aktiv Bygg
Team NPRO 2 / Heming
Fossum
IL Try
Ringkollen Skiklubb / Team Raske Gutter
Heming IL
Svene IL
Fana IL
Milslukern Sport
VERDANE
Team Skigo
Norconsult BIL
Milslukern Sport
Swedbank First
1950
1948
1958
1946
1941
1977
1963
1970
1984
1978
1972
1980
1974
1969
1979
1964
1967
1963
1968
1962
1980
1975
1968
1985
1956
1982
1955
1969
1970
1969
1966
1968
1965
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M60-64
M65-69
F55-59
M65-69
F70-74
M35-39
M50-54
M40-44
M25-29
M35-39
F40-44
F30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M30-34
M45-49
M45-49
M50-54
M45-49
M50-54
M30-34
M35-39
M45-49
M25-29
M55-59
M30-34
M55-59
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
M45-49
Joakim Skirbekk Vister
Rune Petter Nygård
Gøran Andreassen
Eirik Jan Kroken
Stig Selberg
Sverre Løken
Christen Rehn
Morten Thorstensen
Sven Danielsen
Anders Gulsrud
Eirik Andresen
Aage Schaanning
Trude Dybendahl
Christian Eckhoff
Kjetil Steen
Tore Bjørklund
Audun Fladmoe
Jens Beckman
Anders Tørud
Christian Fr Galtung
Jan Erik Skogsholm
Henning Dalsegg
Tomas Kristensen
Arild Espenes
Christian Eek
Sverre Gunnar Warlo
Bjørnar Buxrud
Espen Jansen
Jørgen Pettersen
Michael Riis Jacobsen
Brynjulf Vonen
Tormod Evje
Morten Heir
Bækkelagets sk
Skiptvet IL
RS Platou Markets
Røa IL / Bouvet
SPT / SOGL
Fossum IF
Dagens Næringsliv
Gjelleråsen IF
Norsk Energi
Overtenning SK/ Kåre Hagen BIL
Heming IL
KLP
Kjelsås/Trude Dybendahl Ski
Fossum IF
Spring Energy
IL Mogutten/ Hager Systemer as
Sportsklubben Rye
Mjøsski
Kluge
Statens Kartverk BIL
BDO
Team K & K
Lyn Ski
OKK
Heming IL - Ski
Korsvoll IL
Visma
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
Asker skiklubb
Varegg
Harestua il
Fossum IF
1989
1967
1972
1963
1972
1960
1969
1972
1982
1984
1995
1964
1966
1967
1969
1969
1982
1958
1974
1962
1961
1980
1971
1963
1972
1994
1974
1985
1981
1975
1961
1976
1965
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M20-24
M45-49
M40-44
M50-54
M40-44
M50-54
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M25-29
M18-19
M45-49
F45-49
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M55-59
M35-39
M50-54
M50-54
M30-34
M40-44
M50-54
M40-44
M18-19
M35-39
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M50-54
M35-39
M45-49
Mogens Iuel
Svein Wiig
Birthe Smedsrud Skeid
Hilde Hoff
Erik Andersen
Joachim Moltke-Hansen
Jesper Bjerknes
Kristian Thon
Bengt-Rune Strandvoll
Alexander Løvenskiold
Jan Solhøy
Gunn Skrede
Øivind Hoff
Tom Erik Heimsnes
Runar Tyssebotn
Christine Dahl
Øyvind Antonsen
Marius Utsigt
Håkon Lohne
Stein Ivar Delsbek
Pål Gustavsen
Finn Dag Hjelseth
Rune Tangen
Halvar Haugland
Jørgen Johannessen
Fredrik Dahlstrøm
Ådne Skurdal
Lars Lislegard-Bækken
Sverre Barratt-Due
Kristine Akseth
Magnus Wendelbo
Arild Skjold
Lars Ekeland
United Bakeries
Team KPMG
Entra Eiendom BIL
United Bakeries
Milslukern
Glipptak IL
Klabautermannen
AAJ BIL/Holmen IF
Genus AS
Telenor bil
MARKANE IL
Privat
Multiconsult BIL
Strindheim IL Ski
Drøbak Frogn
EM1
Lund Ski Club
Fossum I.F.
Bærum Kommune BIL
Nycomed
Gjerdrum IL
Trasopgrenda IL
FORSVARET KOLSÅS BIL
Lyn Ski
Nordic Choice Hotels
Gard
Team Øst/Vest
Team Skigo 2
Foldereid IL
Stovnerkameratene
DNB
1969
1968
1984
1981
1974
1984
1987
1972
1966
1968
1970
1987
1982
1972
1957
1988
1968
1971
1976
1955
1978
1967
1966
1970
1971
1971
1983
1977
1991
1971
1985
1967
1976
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M45-49
F25-29
F30-34
M35-39
M25-29
M25-29
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
M40-44
F25-29
M30-34
M40-44
M55-59
F25-29
M45-49
M40-44
M35-39
M55-59
M35-39
M45-49
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M35-39
M20-24
F40-44
M25-29
M45-49
M35-39
Dag Kristian Hammer
Knut Gjefle Kårhus
Knut-Børre Hansen
Sjur Høy Færden
Aslak Sira Myhre
Anders Dahl
Arne Næsheim
Ivar Halset
Steinar Elden
Trond Overn
Jonny Olufsen
Line Guton Halland
Jan Fredriksberg
Thomas Lundeby
Simon Ramskeid
Trond-Egel Johansen
Peter Lerche Raadal
Ketil Schjetne
Jone Vormeland Rø
Bård Bjerknes
Johan Holck-Steen
Iver Anders Gaski
Andreas Røde
Morten Engervik
Marit Brennhovd
Björn Eide
Daniel Sellevoll
Jonas Fløtre
Kristin Holte
Asbjørn Willersrud
Karstein Rossnes
Trond Vidar Storhaug Kjellén
Ove Hansen
DNB
Skiforeningen
Rema 1000 Vinderen
Milslukern Sport - Kaninbyen
Skiptvet IL
Statoil BIL
FST
Koll Ski / Elden AS
Gilde- Nortura
Gjensidige Sport
Aftenposten
Norgesgruppen
Lørenskog Skiklubb
Team Stredet
Skiforeningen
SEB / Nammo
Lommedalen
Rambøll
Stabæk
Glipptak IL
Team Diakonhjemmet
Veritas BIL
Aker Solutions
Aker Solutions
IF Eiker Kvikk/Skiforeningen
Siggerud IL
Hafjell Freerideklubb
Nordea IL
1963
1965
1962
1986
1973
1982
1964
1962
1966
1954
1965
1975
1969
1971
1988
1968
1970
1972
1984
1958
1982
1976
1979
1987
1965
1977
1976
1986
1986
1980
1968
1976
1961
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M50-54
M45-49
M50-54
M25-29
M40-44
M30-34
M45-49
M50-54
M45-49
M55-59
M45-49
F35-39
M40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M45-49
M40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M55-59
M30-34
M35-39
M30-34
M25-29
F45-49
M35-39
M35-39
M25-29
F25-29
M30-34
M45-49
M35-39
M50-54
Marius Østlie
Jan Rambøl
Aslak Heldal
Per Anchersen
Kai Kalervo Leppänen
Fredrik Norrby
Gorm Nøkleby
Per Rustad
Markuz Lindgren
Geir E. Hagen
Bernt Solli
Katrine Amundsen
Amund Fougner Bugge
Freddy H. Stærk
Rune Bjerke
Trym Asserson
Harald Barfod
Helene Ness Jørgensen
Thomas Røkenes
Erik Andersen
Gustav Gotteberg
Martin Hay
Erik Gulbrandsen
Harald Schytz
Finn Kinneberg
Mathew Pegg
Eirik Kildal
Knut Ole Råen
Magnus Arkteg
Trond Fyksen
Stian Sannes
Roger Lundby
Lars Petter Nilsen
TRY
Kjelsås IL
UNIT4 Agresso AS
Team Kjekkas
Skiforeningen
Bama
Heming
Lørenskog Skiklubb
Skiforeningen
Statoil ASA BIL
tikampen.no/Soundscaping
Hytteplan Sport
Bækkelagets SK
Østmarka IL Triathlon
The Boston Consulting Group
Bærums skiklub
Uno-X
Ås IL
Jardar IL
Olav Thon Gruppen
Fox Electronics / Koll
Ringnes AS
FIG
Overtenning SK / Storebrand Sport
posten
Fossum Idrettsforening
1975
1958
1987
1967
1974
1986
1981
1966
1980
1965
1965
1975
1965
1969
1960
1978
1957
1981
1972
1981
1978
1974
1976
1972
1962
1975
1971
1960
1979
1969
1984
1966
1973
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
M55-59
M25-29
M45-49
M35-39
M25-29
M30-34
M45-49
M30-34
M45-49
M45-49
F35-39
M45-49
M40-44
M50-54
M35-39
M55-59
F30-34
M40-44
M30-34
M35-39
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
M30-34
M40-44
M25-29
M45-49
M40-44
Per-Christian Thorsen
Bjerkreim Trygve
Tom Sætereng
Sturla Langørgen
Kai Willy Kristiansen
Jaran Røhmer
Preben Øiamo
Anders Høyem
Kjetil Kristiansen
Oddgeir Sølvfæstersen
Anne-Kari Bakkland
Thomas Breivik
Pål Tobiasson
Trond Kildal
Pål Hansen
Trond Heimdal
Rune Sørheim
Ole Audun Werner Haabeth
Jacob Ziesler
Thorbjørn Michelsen
Bernt Ulrich Müller
Erik Aamann
Bjørn Inge Jartun Rødfoss
Christian Jomaas
Ingjald Sørhøy
Bjørn Hauge
Stein H. Hagen
Jan Eriksen
Anders Sørensen
Lars Rugaas
Jan Kjell Sørlien
Tor Østhagen
Kristian Hestmann
Nordea Ski Team
Kværner
Melhus ski
JM bYGGHOLT
Aktiv mot kreft
Nordic Sportsmaster
Northern Runners
Skiforeningen
Txp
Bækkelagets Sportsklubb
Haavind BIL
Ceres
Løvenskiold
Telenor BIL
The Boston Consulting Group
Belships ASA
W.R. Berkley BIL
Eidsvold Værks Skiklub
Fossum IF
Norgesgruppen
Kjelsås IL - Usbl BIL
Njård Langrenn
Bærums Skiklub
Budstikka
Rustad IL
Stabækklinikken
Asker SK
1975
1956
1971
1969
1963
1966
1979
1978
1958
1984
1969
1983
1954
1970
1963
1959
1958
1982
1988
1960
1954
1979
1982
1968
1968
1972
1966
1960
1978
1973
1957
1960
1980
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M35-39
M55-59
M40-44
M40-44
M50-54
M45-49
M30-34
M35-39
M55-59
M25-29
F40-44
M30-34
M55-59
M40-44
M50-54
M50-54
M55-59
M30-34
M25-29
M50-54
M55-59
M30-34
M30-34
M45-49
M45-49
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M35-39
M40-44
M55-59
M50-54
M30-34
Geir Morten Hoven
Andre Hessenschmidt
Erik Sund-Mathisen
Hilde Berggren
Mats Næss
Roger Tøftum
Trond Stian Nytveit
Harald Borgen
Gunhild Båtnes Lislevand
Kjetil Westgaard
Vegard Klakegg Dahl
Andreas Barth
Hanne Sølna
Giorgio Barlassina
Magne Løseth
Doris Hulbaklien
Terje Nilsen
Anders Grønseth
Tone Kvåle
Marius C Lindhjem
Eva Karine Løchstøer
Trude Gran
Anders Røed
Frank Sørensen
Jon Hindar
Kjell Andersen
Birger Magnus
Odd K Horn
Ragnar Westad
Øyvind Holst
Espen Dåsvand
Gisle Haug
Arnfinn Eskild
AGA-BIL
Treski
Team Pay
Tronrud Engineering
Rustad IL Langrenn
Drammen CK
Ernst & Young
team mosjon
Follo SK
Norges Bank IL
SEB Merchant Banking
Heming IL
S.C. Lissone
Skiforeningen
Antalis
Palf
Nordreisa IL
DNB
OSI / KVALE BIL
Team NPRO 2
Sørkedalen
Vardia Forsikring
Skiforeningen
bm andersenårdalstangen il
Aktiv mot kreft
Njård/DNB
Visiti AS
Røa IL
Nets active
Bladcentralen
1973
1983
1967
1962
1994
1958
1981
1980
1971
1965
1983
1980
1961
1963
1969
1969
1960
1981
1969
1977
1982
1980
1966
1968
1956
1957
1955
1971
1960
1967
1974
1960
1965
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
M30-34
M45-49
F50-54
M18-19
M55-59
M30-34
M30-34
F40-44
M45-49
M30-34
M30-34
F50-54
M50-54
M40-44
F40-44
M50-54
M30-34
F40-44
M35-39
F30-34
F30-34
M45-49
M45-49
M55-59
M55-59
M55-59
M40-44
M50-54
M45-49
M35-39
M50-54
M45-49
Øyvind Lundby
Martin Danielsen
Hege Homlong
Jan Egil Neverdahl
Joachim Sverre
Sven Gustav Bakken
Marius Kongsgården
Cecilie Myhre
Endre Grøvik
Jan Erik Åbjørsbråten
Magnus Mobech
Atle Nordhaug
Frode Ranhoff
Bjarte Eik-Nes
Sjur Thorsheim
Hanne Elisabeth Liland
Line Schartum-Hansen
Erling Thoresen
Stine Fremming
Knut Vegard
Vidar Handal
Yngve Kveine
Frode Kolvik
Paal Magnus Stigre
Anne Grete Haug
Espen Seger Olsen
Karsten Midtvedt
Ole Halvor Svenkerud
Caspar Rieber-Mohn
Anders Flågen
Per Randor Kristoffersen
Turid Johnsrud Guttormsen
Robert Aksnes
BVIF
Gjensidige Sport
TINE BA
Kannik Fysdioterapi AS
pareto bil
Pareto Sec
Gjensidige
Norgesgruppen
Skiforeningen
Njård
Ottestad IL
TIF Viking
Statoil Fue & Retail AS
Leaseplan
Try
Kællær Som Tællær
Bjørndal IF
SK Rye
Aftenposten
Team NPRO2
OBC
Team Frogner SkiMales
IL Heming
Nordea
Skiforeningen
Høvik IF
1961
1966
1966
1952
1980
1976
1970
1965
1983
1971
1984
1972
1956
1984
1958
1969
1983
1972
1966
1959
1970
1978
1980
1975
1961
1982
1957
1979
1982
1967
1966
1957
1964
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M50-54
M45-49
F45-49
M60-64
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
F45-49
M30-34
M40-44
M25-29
M40-44
M55-59
M25-29
M55-59
F40-44
F30-34
M40-44
F45-49
M50-54
M40-44
M35-39
M30-34
M35-39
F50-54
M30-34
M55-59
M30-34
M30-34
M45-49
M45-49
F55-59
M45-49
Marius Lindvik
Jon Rødseth
Petter Lorentz Larsen
Helene Hals
Fredrick Støa
Kristin Steigedal Guldhaug
Geir Røvde Johansen
Ole Erik Alnæs
Lars Wabakken
Christian Elsebutangen
Oskar Johan Skår
Tom Normann Nilsen
Peter Sandrup
Erling Moen Synnes
Hanne Sofie Nøklegaard
Grethe Indredavik
Anders Hafstad
Knut Vidjeland
Espen Skei Lerfald
Lars Rønning
Glenn Gahr Lunde
Lars Kolbjørnsen
Kristian Gullhav
Jarle Kvam
Line Foss
Helge Hella
Sten Vedi
Kristian Kristoffersen
Jakob Iqbal
Tormod Øvergaard
Kristin Moen
Jonas Pedersen
Kai Thøgersen
Norgesgruppen
Sherpa Consulting
Skiforeningen
Team Baker Hansen
Statoil BIL Oslo
Skiforeningen
Vardia Forsikring
OBOS
Lyn Ski
Betonmast Bygg AS
PGS
DNB
Fana Il
capgemini
Fondsfinans BIL
PwC
Asker Skiklubb
FMC Technologies
Asker CK
Wiersholm IL
United Bakeries
Strømmen og Lillestrøm Skiklubb
MOI
Skiforeningen
Skiforeningen
Lørenskog skiklubb
Skiforeningen
1980
1962
1957
1961
1979
1984
1958
1966
1983
1974
1958
1970
1969
1967
1971
1956
1976
1972
1987
1973
1961
1968
1977
1961
1978
1970
1968
1980
1972
1957
1965
1974
1961
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M50-54
M55-59
F50-54
M30-34
F25-29
M55-59
M45-49
M30-34
M35-39
M55-59
M40-44
M40-44
M45-49
F40-44
F55-59
M35-39
M40-44
M25-29
M40-44
M50-54
M45-49
M35-39
M50-54
F35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M30-34
M40-44
M55-59
F45-49
M35-39
M50-54
Frode Iversen
Claes Halvardsson
Bjørn K. Dale
Jan Elling Rindli
Magnus Rudolfsen
Espen Hinsch
Christoffer Bergene
Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
Arne Petter Holli
Ingjerd Vestengen
Hans Christian Hjelseth
Valdemar Matheson
Kristin Dille
Christoffer Lange
Morten Bjørge
Jørgen Tresselt
Petter Løken
Torkel Ugland
Magnus Solberg
Thea Jerkø
Heidi Arnesen
Anders Bugge
Kjetil Johnsen
Fredrik Schatvet
Anders Aamann
Marit Rinheim
Henrik Bjørnsen
Christian Høvik
Dag Standal
Øyvind Woll
Randi Schøyen
Simen Thorvaldsen
Johan Dolven
Trude Dybendahl Ski AS
PwC
Fornebu Consulting
Njård
Koll IL
Lillomarka Skiklubb
COOP NORGE HANDEL BIL/SKIFORENINGEN
Team Aurora
Vardia Forsikring
skiforeningen
Aker Solutions
Opil
Hasle / Løren
Xil
Norgesgruppen
Rustad IL
Strømmen IF
Mammas
Nexans Norway AS
IL Driv
Team Hauken
NIL
Fet skiklubb
Milslukern
HELP Forsikring
1960
1976
1974
1970
1981
1994
1973
1995
1956
1965
1976
1966
1964
1982
1968
1982
1973
1983
1973
1983
1969
1984
1966
1972
1986
1972
1977
1972
1968
1966
1967
1975
1963
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M50-54
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
M30-34
M18-19
M40-44
M18-19
M55-59
F45-49
M35-39
M45-49
F45-49
M30-34
M45-49
M30-34
M40-44
M30-34
M40-44
F30-34
F40-44
M25-29
M45-49
M40-44
M25-29
F40-44
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
F45-49
M35-39
M50-54
Bjørn-Olaf Andresen
Birger Nygaard-Østby
Ninette Banoun
Ole Petter Bratlie
Petter Hauger-Johannessen
Per-Egil Segersten
Arne Fosseli
Elisabeth Gressløs
Matilda Line
Irene Kjøs
Christian Hancke
Ole Kristian Nordengen
Anne Grete Grindedal
Thor Bråthen
Morten Gylvik
Jon Jakobsen
Finn Erik Bjerke
Peer Hofgaard
Ola Schiager
Dag Dyrdal
Finn Mellem
Christian Didrik Holme
Lars Erik Wien
Thomas Våge
Aage Huseby
Jens Jørgen Patterson
Liv Kindem
Svein Ivar Mossige
Karianne Heitmann
Kjetil Taraldsen Hyllseth
Ingvild Udenæs
Hans Øyvind Haukeli
Magne Nygård
Skiforeningen
Team United Fakeries
NORDEA BIL
Sportsbransjen AS
Norges Bank IL
Team Amarone
The Boston Consulting Group
Vang Skiløperforening
Atletiekunie
RSM Hasner Kjelstrup & Wiggen BIL
Fana IL
Team Tronrud
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
Norgesgruppen
Pareto
Technogarden
Bærum kommune
Norges Bank IL
Nordea BIL
DIKEMARK IDRETTSKLUBB
Blodsmak Sportsklubb
Ready
Skiforeningen
Lillehammer Skiklub
DNB
Skanska Aktiv
Lund Ski Club
SPK FONNA
Aker Solutions
1957
1967
1964
1954
1968
1971
1957
1978
1986
1955
1954
1978
1962
1967
1967
1979
1959
1972
1959
1960
1964
1979
1958
1973
1954
1975
1963
1968
1981
1974
1981
1974
1956
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M55-59
M45-49
F45-49
M55-59
M45-49
M40-44
M55-59
F35-39
F25-29
F55-59
M55-59
M35-39
F50-54
M45-49
M45-49
M30-34
M50-54
M40-44
M50-54
M50-54
M45-49
M30-34
M55-59
M40-44
M55-59
M35-39
F50-54
M45-49
F30-34
M35-39
F30-34
M35-39
M55-59
Vilhelm Ellingsen
Rolf Krona
Sidsel Nordhagen
Stefano Rivolta
Pål Knutsen
Hege Sveen
Tomas Lauvland Pettersen
Karine Pignatel
Jens Bonesmo
Melina Meyer Magulas
Mats Pedersen
Arne Flåøyen
Svein Storrvik
Carl-Gunnar Lunde
Thomas Gude
Baard Baardseth
Kristin Porsholt
Per Jakobsen
Jørgen Michelet
Øyvind Fensgård
Espen Jacobsen
Jan Kristoffer Slåtten
Hans Jardar Reinmann
Petter Stølan Anthonsen
Thomas Dahl
Camilla Fines Aronsen
Christian Berg
Christian Berg
Terje Stokke
Einar Mosvoll
Otto Moltke-Hansen
Tormod Tørstad
Erik Pettersen
Norgesgruppen
Kongsberg IF
Helsedirektoratet
S.C. LISSONE
Hufserypene
Blodsmak
Njård
LYN SKI
PT BIL
Norconsult
SG Finans
IL KOLL
Norgesgruppen
Bærums Skiklub
Veidekke
COWI
OPIL
Drøbak/Frogn
Lager96
Norconsult BIL
MOI
Norgesgruppen
Heming IL
Bækkelagets SK/Telenor BIL
Frogner IL
1967
1959
1973
1974
1974
1973
1974
1967
1965
1985
1976
1962
1956
1966
1963
1961
1973
1965
1956
1978
1971
1963
1970
1973
1968
1973
1969
1983
1980
1980
1994
1964
1974
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M45-49
M50-54
F40-44
M35-39
M35-39
F40-44
M35-39
F45-49
M45-49
F25-29
M35-39
M50-54
M55-59
M45-49
M50-54
M50-54
F40-44
M45-49
M55-59
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
M40-44
M40-44
M45-49
F40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M30-34
M30-34
M18-19
M45-49
M35-39
Line Lunde
Joel Glover
Gunnar Holm Ringen
Aksel Hårstad
Jan-Erik Kleven
Asmund Hovengen
Jens Strandberg
Morten J.a. Helland
Finn Øystein Bergh
Arne B. Varmedal
Ingjerd Haug Johnsrud
Peter Alexander Gordon
Andreas Schei
Christian Fornes
Tobias Opsahl
Lennart Olrik
Olav Kyrre Fjeld
Øivind Viervoll Junior
Sverre Waagø
Kai Thomas Sagdal Egeberg
Cecilie Berglund
Maria Vatne
Ingunn Marie Baastad
Torstein Hole
Eivind Hall
Torolf Kroglund
Otto Magnus Gussiås
Øyvind Nyborg Hauback
Andreas Lysne Ervik
Guri Fossdal
Tor Olav Eikrem
Erik Matias Labee-Lund
Christian Darius Fossum Vedeler
Sk Rye
PwC
Camfil Norge AS
Thales BIL
Aker Solutions
Santander
Skodje IL
Bærum Kommune BIL
Lille Torshov IF
Team Opsahl
Team Gåping
Soon CK Ski
M-I Swaco / Jessheim sykkelklubb
Møller B.I.L
Telenor
Smestad Ski- og fotballklubb
Blindleia Cycleklubb
Craft/New Wave
Data Respons BIL
PwC
IL Fanaråk
Norsk Energi
Bolteløkka Ski & Cycle
Driv Trening
1959
1956
1969
1968
1964
1962
1977
1973
1959
1969
1964
1979
1977
1980
1981
1972
1967
1985
1969
1977
1966
1977
1974
1973
1979
1974
1975
1987
1983
1979
1978
1989
1996
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F50-54
M55-59
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
M50-54
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
M40-44
F45-49
M30-34
M35-39
M30-34
M30-34
M40-44
M45-49
M25-29
M40-44
M35-39
F45-49
F35-39
F35-39
M40-44
M30-34
M35-39
M35-39
M25-29
M30-34
F30-34
M35-39
M20-24
M16-17
Arne Trønnes
Bjarte Grostøl
Håvard Haug
Jon Magnus Solgaard
Martin Landberg
Aksel Anton Molle
Bjørn Moen
Frank Barkenes
Geir Alexander Talseth
Kristin Haug Lund
Sissel Mørtvedt
Ole Henrik Morgenstierne
Kari Ekelund Thørud
Lene Berge Holm
Henning Eskeland
Steinar Sætre
Anders Holm
Vidar Augustin
Jarle Mork
Thomas Andre Sørensen
Åge Thomas Steensen
Torgeir Lyngstad
Kirsten Olesen
Rune 1 Birkely
Mona Elisabeth Østvang
Jon-Are Fløtre
Kjetil Hodne
Bente Pladsen Gussiås
Frank Steinar Olsen
Jannike Bergmann Torjusen
Steffen Richardsen
Thomas Skrolsvik
Grethe Eggesbø Thorsheim
Norgesgruppen
Slask
Kil- SKI
PA Consulting Group
SK Rye
Swedbank First
SG Finans
Fredriksstad IF
Thales BIL
Løvenskiold
Tenth of a Tonne Club
Handelsbanken BIL
Santander
mnemonic BIL
Dagens Næringsliv
Norges veterinærhøgskole
Craft/New Wave
Statnett SF
fredrikstad skiklubb
Fossum IF
EnterCard
1986
1969
1969
1977
1978
1977
1961
1979
1981
1965
1982
1984
1975
1979
1972
1980
1969
1965
1969
1978
1975
1969
1979
1968
1978
1972
1974
1974
1960
1976
1962
1971
1968
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M40-44
M40-44
M35-39
M35-39
M35-39
M50-54
M30-34
M30-34
F45-49
F30-34
M25-29
F35-39
F30-34
M40-44
M30-34
M40-44
M45-49
M40-44
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
F30-34
M45-49
F35-39
M40-44
M35-39
F35-39
M50-54
F35-39
M50-54
M40-44
F45-49
Stephanie Holmstedt
Jørn Persen
Jan Olav Bekkevold
Thomas Kjensli
Petter Brinchmann
Christian Jevnaker
Christian Søgaard
Kari Kværner
Erik Krohn- Hansen
Martine Refsland Kaspersen
Ulrika Leikvang
Anna Lampinen
Joachim Lund
Anders Haugan
Stian Rasch
Elisabeth Kværner
Sten Erik Jonassen
Alex Madsen
Ola Saugen
Tor Bjarne Heiberg
Siri Valseth
Knut Ellertsen
Kristian Rose Tronstad
Mohammad Nouri Sharikabad
Lars Kolsaker
Sverre Haug
Aase Margrete Skogvang Strømsodd
Marius Fritzman-Larsen
Per Arne Brustad
Viola Nähse-Kumpf
Marit Groven
Tore Gården
Even Bratsberg
Norgesgruppen
Rælingen
Løvenskiold
Universitetet i Oslo
ØHIL
Scandinavian Design Group
Rye
Aktiv mot kreft
Skuld
Aker Solutions
Pareto Forvaltning
Norgesgruppen
Thales BIL
ROS
Making Waves as
EVRY BIL
Deloitte BIL
Aker Oilfield Services
Lillomarka Skiklubb
Grieg
Undertoppen rekrutt
1962
1969
1967
1972
1978
1977
1979
1958
1981
1984
1972
1983
1984
1971
1976
1964
1967
1982
1978
1967
1959
1958
1972
1968
1958
1964
1981
1976
1971
1983
1968
1970
1969
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F50-54
M40-44
M45-49
M40-44
M35-39
M35-39
M30-34
F55-59
M30-34
F25-29
F40-44
F30-34
M25-29
M40-44
M35-39
F45-49
M45-49
M30-34
M35-39
M45-49
F50-54
M55-59
M40-44
M45-49
M55-59
M45-49
F30-34
M35-39
M40-44
F30-34
F45-49
M40-44
M40-44
Annik Bjørndal
Torbjørn Aamodt
Espen Rostrup Nakstad
Geir Hetland
Ronny Haklien
Ole Jørgen Bull
Maren Hjorth
Anne Elisabeth Bjerkreim
Jan Helge Sæterstrand
Lars Ove Ullereng
Bjørn Johan Wanvik Pedersen
Ragnhild Aamodt Grønlie
Ulf Vidar Knudsen
Harald Qvist
Simen Karlstad
Rune Blomhoff
Christine Bakken
Eirik Vetvik
Paal Brantzeg
Jørgen Emil Øvergård
Arild Gunnar Ahlquist
Danny Zaitsev
Monica Stensaas
Kenneth Tunaal
Carsten Bjelke
Per Christian Sandved
Dag Faaborg
Silje Ryeng
Liv Berit Jegteberg Lystad
Vegard Tønsberg Bakke
Eva-Lill Strandskogen
Quang Huy Pham
Markus Wroldsen
Lyn Ski
Strømmen og Lillestrøm skiklubb
Santander
Siemens
Nordea
Nordea BIL
Bygdø Monolitten IL
Røa IL
Ingen
OppfraBånn
Fiesund
Strandbygda IL
Xynteo
Purke-gutta
FMC Technologies
Antalis
Egen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Skiforeningen
DNB
PwC
1964
1973
1975
1966
1977
1964
1984
1969
1976
1957
1960
1968
1962
1959
1966
1955
1984
1975
1982
1966
1964
1981
1960
1982
1969
1978
1960
1977
1960
1975
1959
1970
1982
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F45-49
M40-44
M35-39
M45-49
M35-39
M45-49
F25-29
F40-44
M35-39
M55-59
M50-54
F45-49
M50-54
M50-54
M45-49
M55-59
F25-29
M35-39
M30-34
M45-49
M45-49
M30-34
F50-54
M30-34
M40-44
M35-39
M50-54
F35-39
F50-54
M35-39
F50-54
M40-44
M30-34
Solveig Rye
Sophie Helgesen
Karen-Kristine Fredeng Bårje
Rune Kristiansen
Pär Dahlqvist
Harald Kristian Gjetøy
Sveinung Gullbekk
Eva Johansson
Olav C. Løchen
Kaia Sandnes
Erik Retvedt
Edvard Henriksen
Roy Blådammen
Vibeke Juliebø
Jo Haugen
Morten Solberg Nilsen
Andrè Harald Johannessen
Thomas Fossheim
Morten Evensmo
Marianne Pettersen
Einar Monstad
Gerd Slinning
Marianne Wilhelmsen
Torgeir Ericson
Hege Tvete Karlsen
Jan Ole Sæterdal
Knut Birger Johansen
Vidar Gamst Nilssen
Jan Erik Dahl
Freddy Rasmussen
Kristoffer Erichsen
Stian Ness Rørvik
Anicke Brandt-Kjelsen
Røa Elektriske AS
Tekna BIL
Karlslunds IF
Gjeita
Ready
Sherpa Consulting
Nordic Choice Hotels Happy Sports Team
Santander
SSP The Food Travel Experts
Nesodden crossers
Løvenskiold
Vestre Akers Skiklub
Ullensaker skiklubb
Veidekke
Team S3
Aker Solutions
Gilde- Nortura
Tsjuub
UNDERTOPPEN
Nesodden IF
1958
1983
1987
1964
1976
1972
1962
1965
1964
1970
1963
1984
1972
1971
1970
1961
1966
1975
1986
1979
1972
1961
1974
1973
1971
1985
1966
1974
1962
1972
1978
1964
1977
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
F55-59
F30-34
F25-29
M45-49
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
F45-49
M45-49
F40-44
M50-54
M25-29
M40-44
F40-44
M40-44
M50-54
M45-49
M35-39
M25-29
F30-34
M40-44
F50-54
F35-39
M40-44
F40-44
M25-29
M45-49
M35-39
M50-54
M40-44
M35-39
M45-49
F35-39
Elias T. Mølnvik
Morten Nitteberg
Marius Angvik
André Angelillo
Livar Sleveland
Gunnar Heesch Holmen
Klemet Gaski
Inger Anne Pedersen
Harald Knut Andersen
Rune Bakken
Petter Thoresen
Kristin Vestmoen
Vegard Spiten
Tarjei Bjørnhaug
Anders Haakon Lier
Arne Tørnkvist
Christian Krefting
Anne Katrine Gamre
Keven Frantzen
Svein Harald Bjørkli
Martin Røgeberg-Hansen
Bjarte Stedje
Fredrik Irgens
Ivar Marius Nerby
Yvonne Fosser
Erlend Inge Klæboe
Geir Samdal
Øystein Frich
Fredrik Astrup
Niclas Jonasson
Jacob Tobias Karlsson
Geir Edvard Paulsen
Andre Pedersen
Fossum IF
KBN
Driv
Swedbank First
Holte Consulting
Oppegård IL
First
Syscom
Aker Solutions
Kongsberg Gruppen
Gilde- Nortura
Dagens Næringsliv
UNDERTOPPEN
Østmarka I.L Tri
Norgesgruppen
Brødrene Dahl
FDIL
Ringkollen Multisport
Hewlett-Packard
Camfil Norge AS
gess.no Generasjons- og eierskiftesenter
1up
Gilde- Nortura
If BIL
Intersport
1996
1985
1977
1968
1986
1978
1969
1968
1961
1979
1981
1986
1971
1966
1969
1965
1961
1964
1973
1967
1985
1971
1981
1954
1970
1974
1961
1984
1974
1976
1978
1969
1984
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M16-17
M25-29
M35-39
M45-49
M25-29
M35-39
M40-44
F45-49
M50-54
M30-34
M30-34
F25-29
M40-44
M45-49
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
F45-49
M40-44
M45-49
M25-29
M40-44
M30-34
M55-59
F40-44
M35-39
M50-54
M25-29
M35-39
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
M25-29
Fridtjof Eitzen
Gorm Singsaas Andresen
Terje Vestre
William Gram
Ragnvald Lier
Terje Solberg-Hansen
Marianne Kirknes
Arne Kristoffer Gloppen
Martin Sæther Arentz
Andreas Vik
Marius Særnmo
Petter Ravik
Fredrik Frisk
Halvor Walla
Ole Petter Kjerkreit
Magnus Soldal
Paal Berg Berg
Bodil Ryste
Markus Tørnkvist
Ole Tommy Lid-Strand
Anja Selte
Gjermund Furevik
Jo Etterlid
Thomas Munthe
Dag Harald Næss
Torkel Stensrud
Thor Bøckman
Bjørnar Heiaas Bukholm
Wenche Helseth
Elin Maria Therese Sefton
Christian Gudbrandsen
Frederic Gaussen
Skjalg Kamsvåg
DNV
Trasopgrenda IL
Team Vestre
Oslo Kajakklubb
Asker CK
Gaaping
Hauger FK
Chuck Norris skiklubb
BDO
Team Stredet
Gilde- Nortura
TourDeSool
ABG Sundal Collier
Ranheim
Telenor BIL
StaminaHOT
Fossum
Embriq BIL
PwC
Veidekke
rambøll BIL
Norgesgruppen
Hydro Bil Oslo/Team Tynne Bein
Team2Fast/Wilhelmsen
SEB
Emas AMC
Holmen IF
1986
1970
1984
1959
1978
1977
1977
1958
1980
1972
1985
1961
1989
1968
1973
1980
1965
1979
1996
1979
1970
1983
1970
1972
1971
1967
1979
1983
1962
1987
1983
1969
1997
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M25-29
M40-44
M25-29
M50-54
M35-39
M35-39
F35-39
M55-59
M30-34
M40-44
M25-29
M50-54
M20-24
M45-49
M40-44
M30-34
M45-49
F30-34
M16-17
M30-34
F40-44
M30-34
M40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M45-49
M30-34
M30-34
F50-54
F25-29
M30-34
M40-44
M16-17
Jan Gunnar Trollebø
Tom Kåre Borge
Bjørn Glemmestad
Ståle Aspdahl
Simen Ødegaard
Thomas Nordenhaug
Oddbjørn By
Per Løwenborg
Lars Rogne
Espen Rebbestad
Dagrun Bye
Olaug Fjermedal Mydland
Anette Fleischer
Tom Holmen
Birgithe C. Thamdrup
Dag André Sangnes
Henrik Næss
Terje Hegge
Nils Selte
Sigvald Nilssen
Thomas Seljordslia
Kari-Ann Nilsen
Tony Axelsson
Magne Sand Sivertsen
Pål Elstad
Anders Degerdal
Frode Kamsvåg
Børre Gundersen
Per Berdal
Steinar Duerud
Henrik Larsson
Hege Lund
Ole Petter Wie
Team2Fast
Frogner IL
Kvennomslinna BIL AS
aftenposten
AF Skigruppe
Leselampen.no
Fossum IF
Visma BIL
Egersund O-klubb
TRY
Valke
Ready
UiO Bil
Stella Guida
Norconsult BIL
Fredrikstad IF / Fredrikstad skiklubb
Idefjordens SK
Noeklevann ro- og padleklubb
Norsk Energi
Veritas BIL
Storebrand
GE Oil&Gas
1983
1964
1960
1969
1971
1984
1981
1957
1977
1968
1974
1958
1969
1961
1969
1981
1963
1962
1965
1968
1975
1972
1979
1977
1971
1985
1962
1963
1959
1981
1970
1973
1966
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M30-34
M45-49
M50-54
M40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M30-34
M55-59
M35-39
M45-49
F35-39
F55-59
F40-44
M50-54
F40-44
M30-34
M50-54
M50-54
M45-49
M45-49
M35-39
F40-44
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M25-29
M50-54
M50-54
M50-54
M30-34
M40-44
F40-44
M45-49
Per Espen Watle
Anne Kristine Uthaug
Knut Veie-Rosvoll
Henrik Lund
Birgit Ranheim
Stig Olsen
Erik Aicher
Kristine Korneliussen
Vebjørn Jentoft
Thomas Philipp Fleischer
Christopher Nysæter
Jon Morten Halleraker
Bjørn Willadssen
Kristoffer Hallerdalen
Kjetil Storli
Are Oppegård Pedersen
Jannicke Berle
Nils T. Negaard
Øivind Tellesbø
Stig Skaflestad
Asle Andersson
Bjørn Henrik Lund
Signe Bunkholt Sæter
Are Martin Kongestol
Aina Åbø
Christine Arnulf
Ellen Kristine Wie
Torkil Tyvold
Marianne Kreutz
Magnus Harju
Runa Odden
Fredrik Brask
Jørgen Storstein
Pioner Kapital AS
Vålerenga Ski
Oslofjord triatlon/Cicero
Siemens AS BIL
TRY
Skullerud Sportsklubb
Heming
Team Andreplassen
Statnett BIL
AHUS
Stamina HOT
Oslo Pensjonsforsikring
Team Arnulf
Hydro BIL
Oslo Pensjonsforsikring
Fri for Fred
Glipptak
1973
1970
1954
1985
1963
1975
1971
1984
1976
1967
1980
1959
1957
1963
1967
1978
1977
1977
1979
1983
1978
1968
1980
1978
1979
1981
1968
1958
1973
1978
1967
1986
1982
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
M40-44
F40-44
M55-59
M25-29
F50-54
M35-39
M40-44
F25-29
M35-39
M45-49
M30-34
M50-54
M55-59
M50-54
M45-49
M35-39
F35-39
M35-39
M30-34
M30-34
M35-39
M45-49
F30-34
M35-39
F30-34
F30-34
F45-49
M55-59
F40-44
M35-39
F45-49
M25-29
M30-34
Helge Jagmann
Vidar Løhre
Jorunn Johansen
Lise Pletten
Øyvind Hellem
Christian Frønsdal
Vegard Brattum
Johan Baklund
John Fuller
Nils Fykse
Espen Grøtnes
Ole Oldereid Andersen
Jon Olsen
Stian Alexander Grann
Lars Berge
Thomas Gjestrumbakken
Lasse Eika
Håkon Nordtorp
Einar Huse
Dennis Jakobsen
Even Bjerke
Simon Munkeby
Vegard Steinsholt
Jan Erik Nilsen
Kjetil Jordet
Asle Rein Henriksen
Jo Morten Hagen
Sondre Solvoll Bakketun
Morten Hellvik
Erik Bartlett Kulstad
Øivind Haugaard
Stine Haugen
Kurt Tryaire Haugen
Kjellerkameratene
Wikborg Rein
Stamina HOT
Majorstuen Tannlegesenter
Team HH
Craft/New Wave
FÅK
Hegnar Media
Skiforeningen
Skiforeningen
Craft/New Wave
Fossum IF
Askim IF
Spydeberg IL
RØA IL
Nittedal
Bjerkodden Skiløberforening
Rustad il
Hurdal
Røa
Klubb Idrettsklubb
Rustad IL
Strandbygda IL
Rustad IL Langrenn
Haslum
IL Viljar
Skiforeningen
Skiforeningen
Rustad IL
Bærum Kommune BIL
1955
1977
1969
1976
1975
1977
1980
1968
1966
1962
1968
1993
1974
1986
1965
1994
1985
1992
1963
1963
1989
1996
1976
1965
1980
1974
1972
1987
1985
1991
1966
1985
1976
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
54 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M55-59
M35-39
F40-44
F35-39
M35-39
M35-39
M30-34
M45-49
M45-49
M50-54
M45-49
M20-24
M35-39
M25-29
M45-49
M18-19
M25-29
M20-24
M50-54
M50-54
M20-24
M16-17
M35-39
M45-49
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M25-29
M25-29
M20-24
M45-49
F25-29
M35-39
01:15:26
01:16:34
01:23:57
01:25:38
01:26:26
01:27:04
01:30:30
01:30:51
01:31:04
01:31:52
01:32:26
01:32:52
01:33:22
01:33:31
01:33:49
01:33:57
01:34:12
01:35:00
01:35:20
01:35:22
01:35:31
01:36:00
Jørn Audun Torp-Nango
Tore Wold
Aslak Sira Myre
Geir Holmsen
Åsmund Vetle Solli
Trond Brevik
Thomas Vangbo
Torbjørn Eika
Jonas Gahr Støre
Theodor Bjerke
Harald Christophersen
Birgit Øverby Tennøe
Martin Sigurd Kleven
Kjetil Holm
Ingvild Bratlie
Roger Thompson
Gaute Munkeby
Marius Olsen
Anders Haugen
Per Midthaugen
Finn Klepsvik
Ellen Sandbakken
Terje Svensson
Christopher Knudsen
Pål Martinsen
Markus K. Kildahl
Frida Stav Hjelde
Magnus Åstebøl
Torgeir Skøien
August Linnerud Fredø
Rune Willumsen
Stig Valhovd
Øyvind Johansen
drøbak skiklubb
OPIL
Stovnerkameratene
TB rådg tjenester
Klubb Skiforeningen
RØA IL / SSB IF
Skiforeningen
Haslum IL
Skiforeningen
Haslum IL
Color Line AS
Axpo Nordic
Rustad IL
Driv IL
SenseIT - BIL
The Boston Consulting Group
Veidekke
Torpa Ski
Lekolar/RVHLG
RiksTV
Hakadal/Schneider Electric
Fossum IF
Heming IL
Sykkelboden Kolbotn
Røa Langrenn
Havfonn
Holmen IF
Nesodden IF
1978
1982
1973
1967
1995
1966
1991
1959
1960
1995
1955
1952
1969
1972
1995
1976
1966
1983
1984
1976
1971
1983
1969
1976
1981
1997
1997
1994
1972
1997
1971
1971
1967
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M35-39
M30-34
M40-44
M45-49
M18-19
M45-49
M20-24
M50-54
M50-54
M18-19
M55-59
F60-64
M40-44
M40-44
F18-19
M35-39
M45-49
M30-34
M25-29
M35-39
M40-44
F30-34
M40-44
M35-39
M30-34
M16-17
F16-17
M18-19
M40-44
M16-17
M40-44
M40-44
M45-49
01:36:00
01:36:07
01:36:20
01:36:21
01:36:29
01:37:23
01:37:46
01:37:54
01:37:55
01:38:17
01:38:23
01:38:25
01:38:29
01:38:37
01:38:49
01:39:00
01:39:18
01:39:41
01:39:45
01:39:46
01:39:48
01:40:08
01:40:12
01:40:59
01:41:17
01:41:23
01:41:23
01:41:43
01:41:54
01:42:00
01:42:05
01:42:16
01:42:24
Vilde Malmei
Ida Skirstad Pollen
Jon Rørdam
Jørgen Johnsrud Hagen
Nina Myhre
Jørn Danielsen
Anita Hansen
Rune Følstad
Kristoffer Klevstrand
Aleksander Lundby
Jan Erik Bøe
Herman Opstad
Helge Dalen
Tore Kjeldsen
Widar Bråten
Benjamin Colton
Bjørn Rønning Fjærli
Per Kaarby
Jørgen Moer
Heidi Gjersø Thaulow
Christina Ekeberg
Mikael Praagman Moe
Kristian Hansen
Torkil Westergaard Altern
Terje Hansen
Stian Sandtorv
Viggo Kampli
Axel Tostrup Evensen
Paal Anker-Nilssen
Anders Bakke Krogvig
Magnus Wien Klæboe
Carl-Johan Skogh
Magnar Solberg
Sandnes IL
HSIL
Team Skigo / Milsluker`n
ITERO Ski
Statnett BIL
Team Dokumentservice
Norsk Treteknisk Institutt
Nittedal
SEB BIL
BNMegler
Veidekke
Norges Bank IL
Fossum IF
Aktiv mot kreft
Paal Anker-Nilssen''''s Supergirls
DNB
OSI Langrenn
Team Ringshaug
Team Hokkelkulan
Lørenskog CK
Røa il
Skiforeningen/Heming
Aker Solutions BIL
Sagene IF - Sykkel
Dagens Næringsliv
Skiforeningen
1997
1972
1962
1989
1974
1972
1963
1975
1978
1989
1958
1969
1974
1980
1957
1985
1996
1960
1974
1981
1983
1987
1972
1977
1970
1987
1943
1965
1982
1986
1983
1970
1986
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F16-17
F40-44
M50-54
M20-24
F35-39
M40-44
F50-54
M35-39
M35-39
M20-24
M55-59
M40-44
M35-39
M30-34
M55-59
M25-29
M16-17
M50-54
M35-39
F30-34
F30-34
M25-29
M40-44
M35-39
M40-44
M25-29
M70-74
M45-49
M30-34
M25-29
M30-34
M40-44
M25-29
01:42:31
01:42:38
01:42:42
01:42:52
01:42:53
01:42:53
01:42:57
01:43:04
01:43:21
01:43:25
01:43:28
01:43:46
01:43:53
01:43:56
01:43:57
01:43:59
01:44:05
01:44:34
01:44:37
01:44:52
01:44:54
01:45:03
01:45:05
01:45:05
01:45:08
01:45:12
01:45:16
01:45:31
01:45:46
01:45:56
01:46:01
01:46:21
01:46:28
Arne Opsahl
Arild Kaasa
Synnøve Wille
Knut Matheson
Knut Herman Ihlen
Magnus Berger
Bengt Andby
Simen José Brennhovd
Tiril Gisletun Hanssen
Kristofer Eidsgaard
Siri Solvang Hjorth
Espen Corneliussen
Marit Nordhagen
Magnus Blikstad
Fredrik Sandberg
Christian Meinich
Frank Antonsen
Christian Falkenberg Kjøde
Magnus Aabech
Vidar Steigen
Fredrik Pedersen
Torger Jonasen
Jørn Rokk
Renee Marie Olsen
Camilla Tybring-Gjedde
Jarl Kosberg
Kaare Gilhus
Stian Østlie
Henning Tidemann
Tobias Christophersen
Lars Husbyn
Preben Grevstad
Helle Aanesen
Gåping
Veidekke
Team Ringshaug
LeasePlan Norge AS
Mondelez International
Skiforeningen
DNB
Fossum I.F.
Helly Hansen
Norges Bank IL
Bluevelvet Racing Team
Koll IL
Njård
ringnes bil
Oslo Børs
Skiforeningen
Nittedaljoggen
RiksTV
KBN
Aktiv mot kreft
haslum
Statkraft/SN Power
Veidekke
LIL
Bery Maritime / Njård
OPIL
RS Platou markets
Aktiv mot kreft
1951
1958
1980
1961
1966
1986
1952
1976
1987
1973
1983
1976
1967
1995
1986
1959
1950
1972
1982
1948
1984
1975
1967
1971
1991
1957
1982
1977
1965
1972
1957
1961
1966
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M60-64
M55-59
F30-34
M50-54
M45-49
M25-29
M60-64
M35-39
F25-29
M40-44
F30-34
M35-39
F45-49
M18-19
M25-29
M50-54
M60-64
M40-44
M30-34
M65-69
M25-29
M35-39
M45-49
F40-44
F20-24
M55-59
M30-34
M35-39
M45-49
M40-44
M55-59
M50-54
F45-49
01:46:29
01:46:34
01:46:35
01:46:42
01:46:55
01:46:58
01:46:58
01:47:09
01:47:24
01:47:41
01:47:48
01:48:00
01:48:15
01:48:23
01:48:26
01:48:47
01:48:50
01:48:52
01:48:59
01:49:02
01:49:03
01:49:03
01:49:48
01:49:48
01:49:56
01:49:59
01:49:59
01:50:00
01:50:10
01:50:11
01:50:19
01:50:21
01:50:24
Merete Hole
Vidar Pettersen
Rune Nergård
Hans Henrik Dedichen
Trude Wenaas
Trond Skoglund
Jan-Georg Flinstad
Tor Åge Haldorsen
Markus Solvik
Terje Thomassen
Bendik Eika
Mads Gedde
Tor Johnny Flaa
Kim Wahl
Ørjan Andby
Jannecke Lauritzen
Sølvi Gunnes
Karoline Nedrebø
Petter Aasbø Hansen
Kari Guderud
Erlend Reiten
Atle Carlsen
Erik Warren
Andreas Minde
Petter Nordklev
Endre Storløkken
Geir Ankarstrand
Borgar Hestad
Svein Ole Åstebøl
Pål Schrøder
Line Rylandsholm
Helge Hogstad
Lars Øyvind Haarklou Hansen
NTNUI
Peab
Driv Trening
Dagens Næringsliv
Veidekke
HSIL
Dagens Næringsliv
RS Platou Markets AS
The Boston Consulting Group
OPIL
The Boston Consulting Group
Infosoft
Ullern løpeklubb
Lambertseter Svømmeklubb
Tuppetrim
Wikborg Rein BIL
Veidekke
Osi Langrenn
The Boston Consulting Group
The Boston Consulting Group
The Boston Consulting Group
Holmenkollen CK
Oslo Børs
BIL Telenor
COWI
Tuppetrim
Skanska Aktiv
DEFA Lighting AS
1988
1962
1984
1968
1973
1960
1967
1976
1986
1964
1976
1986
1967
1960
1983
1967
1973
1986
1969
1988
1985
1967
1979
1986
1967
1980
1971
1965
1956
1954
1973
1973
1972
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F25-29
M50-54
M25-29
M45-49
F40-44
M50-54
M45-49
M35-39
M25-29
M45-49
M35-39
M25-29
M45-49
M50-54
M30-34
F45-49
F40-44
F25-29
M40-44
F25-29
M25-29
M45-49
M30-34
M25-29
M45-49
M30-34
M40-44
M45-49
M55-59
M55-59
F40-44
M40-44
M40-44
01:50:30
01:50:41
01:51:08
01:51:14
01:51:20
01:51:20
01:51:21
01:51:55
01:51:55
01:52:07
01:52:09
01:52:22
01:52:28
01:52:38
01:52:53
01:53:01
01:53:25
01:53:31
01:53:45
01:53:53
01:53:54
01:54:21
01:54:22
01:54:31
01:54:34
01:54:37
01:54:43
01:54:52
01:54:55
01:54:58
01:54:58
01:55:01
01:55:12
Anne Christine Bache
Kjetil Framstad
Ivar Mo
Erik Fjærli
Aksel Heggernes Njaa
Sebastian Andersen Bugge
Bård Johansen
Victoria Lervik
Tore Ustad
Lars Bredby
Tove Krogstad
Bjørn Johan Foss
Erik Helberg
Snorre Brandstadmoen
Marius Landén
Knut Johansen
Steinar Asplund
Are Skullestad Bjørkgård
Kai-Rune Bjella-Fosshaug
Birte Almeland
Jonas Berger
Astrid Marie Jorde Sandsør
Marit Haavardsholm
Erik Økland
Torleif Håvi
Karoline Schjetne
Rickard Evrin
Knut Vatsendvik
Tine Larsen
Eva Noer
Thomas Ørner
Eirik Winther
Harald Andreas Multiconsult
Aktiv mot kreft
OBOS
Hydro Oslo bil
SSB Idrett
Lørenskog Tennisklubb
KPMG
Orkanger IF / SpareBank 1
Aftenposten / HSIL
Røa IL
Bjørnos Møbeltapetsering
RS Platou Markets
BEKK BIL
fredrikstad skiklubb
Gavekort Holmenkollmarsjen nettbutikk ordinær
Aibel
Klikk-klakk
Veidekke
Deloitte
Astrid slår Magnus
Statoil BIL
Veidekke
Veidekke
Lommedalen IL
Skiforeningen
Klif
RS Platou Markets
Luftforsvaret
Multiconsult
1967
1975
1978
1958
1994
1989
1964
1987
1979
1964
1966
1965
1969
1976
1973
1959
1968
1985
1976
1968
1986
1987
1966
1969
1950
1975
1983
1971
1977
1964
1987
1985
1985
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F45-49
M35-39
M35-39
M55-59
M18-19
M20-24
M45-49
F25-29
M30-34
M45-49
F45-49
M45-49
M40-44
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
M45-49
M25-29
M35-39
F45-49
M25-29
F25-29
F45-49
M40-44
M60-64
F35-39
M30-34
M40-44
F35-39
F45-49
M25-29
M25-29
M25-29
01:55:15
01:55:33
01:55:39
01:55:44
01:55:57
01:55:57
01:56:08
01:56:09
01:56:10
01:56:14
01:56:22
01:56:29
01:56:31
01:56:32
01:56:41
01:56:47
01:56:48
01:56:54
01:57:05
01:57:13
01:57:16
01:57:18
01:57:39
01:57:51
01:57:54
01:57:57
01:57:59
01:58:01
01:58:04
01:58:18
01:58:24
01:58:26
01:58:32
Marianne Jentoft Stuge
Raymond Aas
Dag Otter Johansen
Trond Lerud
Thomas Stølen
Hogne Kavlie
Sten Dagfinn Hallås
Richard Nodeland
Gediminas Siuskus
Kristoffer Kampesæter Nielsen
Fredrik Edling
Arne Daniel Bekkedal
Henrik Stoltz Vernegg
Kenneth Kongsvold
Knut Åge Risberg
Maximilian Brodin
Kjell Martinsen
Elisabeth Nilssen
Undis Nødset
Thomas Brenne
Anders Røine
Trine Bull
Svein Arne Nordby
Svein Ove Langeland
Anne Wahl
Øyvind Schanke
Stine Børke
Peter Lindström
Aleidis Løken
Eirik Birkeland Nikolaisen
Ingeborg Landstad
Håvard Schnke
Benedicte Aubert Ringnes
Edvards kaffebar
Budstikka
Ihle IL
Stall Stølen
NAV Hjelpemiddelsentral Oslo og Akershus
Norges Bank IL
Dagens Næringsliv
HAV BIL
Det Andre Teatret
TRY
Ås IL
SEB
romerike runners Lillestrøm
PwC BIL
VERITAS BIL
Santander
Klaveness
Budstikka
Holmen IF
The Boston Consulting Group
Oslo Kajakklubb
NBIL
Tuppetrim
Klaveness
Heming
Veidekke
NYDALENS SK
1964
1975
1969
1967
1975
1969
1959
1980
1982
1988
1973
1983
1983
1975
1975
1980
1959
1988
1952
1969
1968
1974
1955
1986
1953
1968
1973
1977
1960
1984
1976
1984
1981
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F45-49
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
M30-34
M30-34
M25-29
M40-44
M30-34
M30-34
M35-39
M35-39
M30-34
M50-54
F25-29
F60-64
M40-44
M45-49
F35-39
M55-59
M25-29
F60-64
M45-49
F40-44
M35-39
F50-54
M25-29
F35-39
M25-29
F30-34
01:58:32
01:58:37
01:58:52
01:58:59
01:58:59
01:59:04
01:59:11
01:59:15
01:59:16
01:59:20
01:59:20
01:59:22
01:59:46
01:59:48
01:59:50
01:59:54
01:59:56
02:00:12
02:00:14
02:00:25
02:00:27
02:00:28
02:00:30
02:00:35
02:00:41
02:00:48
02:00:52
02:00:54
02:01:03
02:01:08
02:01:19
02:01:24
02:01:26
Åsta Hoftun Caspari
Kristian Kjøllesdal
Karsten Hjelseth
Helene Hansteen
Kristian Andreas Kaltenborn
Hans Halse
Egil Jakobsen
Espen Krogh-Moe
Monika Østlie
Rune Andersstuen
Ernst Jørgensen
Idun Låhne
Anders Gjertsen
Geir Thorbjørnsen
Eirik Røhmesmo
Hans Andreas Aasmundrud
Nina Wahl Gunderson
Trine-Beth Rasmussen
Britt Jorunn Thomassen
Jan Magnus Danielsen
Simen Aasen Engebretsen
Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg
Anne Barflo
Andreas Kamark
Kirsti Teveldal
Harald Aksel Njaa
Jørn Kristiansen
Øystein Kristiansen
Kari Berte Bye
Marianne Hambro
Håkon Vangberg
Gerd Kirkebøen Støren
Vibeke Johansen
TSJUUB
DNB
Veidekke
Ernst & Young
Blodsmak Sportsklubb
Veidekke
Peab
Team Xtra Comeback
CopyCat AS
Statnett BIL
Peab
Gjensidige Bedrift Idrettslag
Skanska Aktiv
Lekolar
INGEN
Lørenskog Tennisklubb
NAV Hjelpemiddelsentral Oslo og Akershus
krik 25+
Tuppetrim
Veidekke
Edvards Kaffebar
Lyn ski
SG Finans
1965
1983
1978
1980
1964
1961
1980
1968
1971
1970
1957
1974
1981
1962
1984
1982
1985
1955
1980
1982
1982
1966
1968
1995
1963
1970
1967
1960
1970
1974
1981
1965
1970
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F45-49
M30-34
M35-39
F30-34
M45-49
M50-54
M30-34
M45-49
F40-44
M40-44
M55-59
F35-39
M30-34
M50-54
M25-29
M30-34
F25-29
F55-59
F30-34
M30-34
M30-34
F45-49
F45-49
M18-19
F50-54
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
F40-44
F35-39
M30-34
F45-49
F40-44
02:01:35
02:01:40
02:01:41
02:01:53
02:02:05
02:02:12
02:02:17
02:02:21
02:02:23
02:02:37
02:02:46
02:02:48
02:02:50
02:02:59
02:03:08
02:03:08
02:03:14
02:03:14
02:03:15
02:03:19
02:03:24
02:03:26
02:03:27
02:03:35
02:03:37
02:03:37
02:03:40
02:03:44
02:03:46
02:03:53
02:03:59
02:03:59
02:04:04
Sven Åke Hoel
Andreas Jebsen
Kjetil Velsvik Støve
Hedda Frivold
Odd-Ragnar Pettersen
Jørgen Blakstad
Andreas Loenmo Knudsroed
Ole Gard Knudsrød
Christian Carlem
Sindre Ryan
Mette Karen Henning
Ragnar B. Johnsen
Børre Myhre Beggerud
Morten Ottar Kildahl
Knut Arne Johnsen
Georg Jakhelln
Jan-Ole Evensen
Christopher Bjerke
Erik Kobro Hals
Ann Kristin Dyrkolbotn
Ane Marte Gussiås
Mette Hareide
Jens Prohn
Fredrik Næss
Elen Marie Kyrkjebø Hvide
Nina Anita Windju
Henrik Bøe
Heddy Ludvigsen
Frank Heggen
Vibeke Skjetne
Charlotte Olsen
Filip Abusdal Engebretsen
Eli Krogstad
Ragn Sells
The Boston Consulting Group
The Boston Consulting Group
SCA Hygiene Products AS
Moss SK/Telenor BIL
Driv Trening
Team Knudsrød
Team Knudsrød
Storebrand Sport
Veidekke
Edvards Kaffebar
Skiforeningen/Skedsmo Skiklubb
Skiforeningen
Fossum IF
Veidekke
Skiforeningen
priv
Veidekke
Det Andre Teatret
BJØRN Western IL
DNT Oslo og Omegn BIL
GIF Langrenn
Veidekke
tikampen.no
Budstikka
The Boston Consulting Group
Norges Bank
ABB BIL
Lyn Ski
The Boston Consulting Group
Peab
1979
1986
1985
1969
1960
1983
1982
1959
1984
1960
1981
1943
1970
1954
1962
1948
1965
1967
1986
1973
1973
1974
1970
1974
1987
1981
1986
1972
1972
1970
1966
1986
1970
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M30-34
M25-29
M25-29
F40-44
M50-54
M30-34
M30-34
M50-54
M25-29
M50-54
F30-34
M70-74
M40-44
M55-59
M50-54
M65-69
M45-49
M45-49
M25-29
F40-44
F40-44
F35-39
M40-44
M35-39
F25-29
F30-34
M25-29
F40-44
M40-44
F40-44
F45-49
M25-29
F40-44
02:04:08
02:04:09
02:04:12
02:04:13
02:04:14
02:04:19
02:04:21
02:04:24
02:04:25
02:04:27
02:04:31
02:04:31
02:04:36
02:04:36
02:04:42
02:04:51
02:04:57
02:04:59
02:05:00
02:05:02
02:05:06
02:05:06
02:05:13
02:05:15
02:05:17
02:05:29
02:05:44
02:05:46
02:05:50
02:05:55
02:05:59
02:06:10
02:06:21
Petter Michaelsen
Siri Foss
Kristoffer Gudmundsen
Håvard P. Alstad
Finn Andersen
Carl Fredrik Lamm Kittelsen
Rune Aarlid
Richard Vågenes
Brita Kumle
Ragnhild Holm
Kathrine Kveim
Daniel Storaker
Ståle Johansen
Tom Kristian Kurland
Cecilie Østberg Calisch
Ketil Isaksen
Gunnar Kulsrud
Rikke Bjerke
Julie Baumann
Joachim Storksen
Ole Johannes Tønnessen
Rune Nakstad
Elisabeth Taraldsen Hyllseth
Anna Lina Toverud
Anders Hoen
Magnus Myhr Nielsen
Gabriella Bastiani
Nicolai Skarsgård
Elisabeth Schönaigner
Ola Buarøy
Lars Maurits Bekkelund
Martin Strandenæs
Caroline Mathisen
Tuppetrim
OKB AS
Data Respons BIL
Santander
Andvord Grafisk
DNB
Skigruppa 2013 Bevisst Aktiv IL
Opil
DNB
Uno-X
Team KF
Statoil BIL
The Boston Consulting Group
TRY
Eniro Norge
Uno-X
Golder Associates AS Norge
PwC
Sportsklubben Rye
PwC
sweco
Team Aker
The Boston Consulting Group
Uno-X
Ernst & Young
KBN
Santander
JCDecaux
1988
1969
1987
1983
1965
1982
1977
1980
1961
1958
1971
1987
1968
1966
1966
1975
1963
1986
1971
1985
1967
1977
1972
1970
1969
1984
1971
1985
1983
1985
1978
1987
1980
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M25-29
F40-44
M25-29
M30-34
M45-49
M30-34
M35-39
M30-34
F50-54
F55-59
F40-44
M25-29
M45-49
M45-49
F45-49
M35-39
M50-54
F25-29
F40-44
M25-29
M45-49
M35-39
F40-44
F40-44
M40-44
M25-29
F40-44
M25-29
F30-34
M25-29
M35-39
M25-29
F30-34
02:06:22
02:06:27
02:06:28
02:06:30
02:06:33
02:06:42
02:06:50
02:06:51
02:06:53
02:06:53
02:06:55
02:06:59
02:07:03
02:07:04
02:07:04
02:07:07
02:07:09
02:07:13
02:07:22
02:07:28
02:07:42
02:07:43
02:07:44
02:07:55
02:07:56
02:08:00
02:08:01
02:08:21
02:08:28
02:08:28
02:08:30
02:08:34
02:08:38
Jostein Refsnes
Arne Stillingen
Magnar Carlsen
Per Karlsson
Jørgen Lysgaard
Bård Halvorsen
Knut Moe Boye
Mona Morken Rui
Marit Westfal-Larsen
Carina Olsson
Anders Frogner
Henrik Roshauw
Toril Benum
Karoline Dalen
Christian Branum
Nora Nord Rydningen
Heidi Bjugstad
Sara Filseth
Morten Andreas Meyer
Marie Nygård Nilsen
Helene Engen
Andreas Moer
Ellen Gjemdal
Eirik Dahle
Pål Dieset
Celina Vogt
Elisif Rytter
Tove Liaskar
Erling Morkemo
Kjell Tomter
Asbjørn Taugbøl
Odd Mørk
Svein Gundersen
Fish Link Bedriftsiderettslag
DNB
The Boston Consulting Group
VAV bedriftsidrettslag
Klaveness
Ernst & Young
Din Utvikling as
Biomet
Christiania Trimforening
Veidekke
Bærums Skiklub
The Boston Consulting Group
Ernst & Young
Lommedalen IL
First House
Uno-X
The Boston Consulting Group
DNB
Verena-trimmen
SpareBank1
Team Tynne Bein
Investtech
BNMegler
1943
1962
1959
1980
1958
1976
1985
1973
1969
1970
1981
1979
1967
1993
1976
1981
1986
1976
1959
1981
1975
1972
1967
1986
1982
1967
1950
1965
1981
1968
1967
1951
1966
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M70-74
M50-54
M50-54
M30-34
M55-59
M35-39
M25-29
F40-44
F40-44
F40-44
M30-34
M30-34
F45-49
F20-24
M35-39
F30-34
F25-29
F35-39
M50-54
F30-34
F35-39
M40-44
F45-49
M25-29
M30-34
F45-49
F60-64
F45-49
M30-34
M45-49
M45-49
M60-64
M45-49
02:08:43
02:08:48
02:08:55
02:09:00
02:09:14
02:09:19
02:09:27
02:09:30
02:09:30
02:09:36
02:09:38
02:09:40
02:09:49
02:09:54
02:09:57
02:09:57
02:09:58
02:10:00
02:10:06
02:10:06
02:10:11
02:10:12
02:10:12
02:10:15
02:10:21
02:10:25
02:10:34
02:10:37
02:10:43
02:10:43
02:10:44
02:10:58
02:11:15
Ahn Cecilie Karlsrud
Knut Kronstad
Helge Rosbach
Petter Kveil
Espen Bjerke
Charlotte Sverdrup
Christian Nord
Helena Oladottir Haugbo
Rebecca Hegyessy
Lars Askhaven
Per Kolbjørnsen
Maren Feragen
Jon Wiken Moltubakk
Andreas Loe
Jakob Monrad Hansen
Guro Haugen Fossum
Fredrik Haugen
Torgeir Samuelsen Bremer
Silje Halden
Brendan Hogg
Trine Oldernes
Stian Ryen
Kristian Sneve
Steinar Ingvald Pinsli
Kjetil Hognestad
Christer Rasmussen
Sissel Woxholt
Geir Pedersen
Zilvinas Ratkus
Johan Grinrød
Rolv Birketvedt
Trond Jørgensen
Kenneth Ånonsen
Deloitte BIL
CGM Norge
Antalis
Peab
Skiforeningen
RVHLG Langrenn
CopyCat AS
Skarvestølen IL
Santander
Lyn Ski
YIT BIL
Aftenposten AS
Team Skigo 2/Team Norsk sykepleierforbund
HSIL
Skiforeningen
Lekolar
Nordea GF
Skiforeningen
Norsk Energi
Stortinget
Budstikka
ACC
1980
1953
1957
1965
1963
1980
1973
1978
1980
1959
1969
1985
1991
1975
1994
1978
1994
1984
1981
1979
1968
1976
1966
1979
1964
1985
1970
1958
1982
1974
1970
1963
1971
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F30-34
M60-64
M55-59
M45-49
M50-54
F30-34
M40-44
F35-39
F30-34
M50-54
M40-44
F25-29
M20-24
M35-39
M18-19
F35-39
M18-19
M25-29
F30-34
M30-34
F45-49
M35-39
M45-49
M30-34
M45-49
M25-29
F40-44
M55-59
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
M40-44
02:11:22
02:11:26
02:11:33
02:11:36
02:11:43
02:11:51
02:11:55
02:11:55
02:11:56
02:11:57
02:12:01
02:12:03
02:12:04
02:12:09
02:12:11
02:12:11
02:12:13
02:12:17
02:12:19
02:12:20
02:12:23
02:12:24
02:12:25
02:12:35
02:12:38
02:12:38
02:12:41
02:12:45
02:12:46
02:12:46
02:12:48
02:12:55
02:12:57
Johan Grønlund
Monica Kjerstad
Tonje Blaauw
Monica Toften
Einar Andreas Leikanger
Per Fossum
Knut Stahl
Jannica Charlotte Schmoecker
Pia Christiane Hauger Garaas
Kristian Rokne
Marianne Pedersen
Ingunn Moesgaard
Odd Christer Brovig
Snorre Blix
Celina Hauer
Frode Magnus Haukedal
Tone Faugli
Anne Skirstad
Dag Tore Aam
Camilla Kristiansen
Daniel Bjørkman
Per Axel Søderstrøm
Line Hellgren Seim
Dag Kavlie
Lars Petter Flyen
Marit Owren
Janne Gillesen Høy
Eirik Kristoffersen
Roger Johan Pettersen
Carl Fredrik Lindeman
Lasse Kristoffersen
Jack Evrin
Tor Emil Pedersen
PwC
OSI Langrenn
DNB
Storebrand Sport
COWI
SG Finans
Ernst & Young
Klaveness
WIL
Tuppetrimmen
Stall Stølen
Norges Bank IL
Veidekke
Statoil BIL
Ready
Årvoll skole
DNB
Rambøll Oil & Gas
Holtermann
Klaveness
Skiforeningen
Borealis Arkitekter as
1983
1989
1985
1973
1968
1946
1964
1987
1983
1973
1970
1985
1983
1973
1994
1960
1970
1967
1968
1975
1973
1974
1981
1939
1981
1981
1979
1982
1979
1964
1972
1946
1950
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M30-34
F20-24
F25-29
F40-44
M45-49
M65-69
M45-49
F25-29
F30-34
M40-44
F40-44
F25-29
M30-34
M40-44
F18-19
M50-54
F40-44
F45-49
M45-49
F35-39
M40-44
M35-39
F30-34
M70-74
M30-34
F30-34
F30-34
M30-34
M30-34
M45-49
M40-44
M65-69
M60-64
02:13:00
02:13:02
02:13:11
02:13:12
02:13:13
02:13:27
02:13:29
02:13:36
02:13:36
02:13:40
02:13:40
02:13:43
02:13:48
02:13:59
02:14:00
02:14:00
02:14:01
02:14:04
02:14:07
02:14:08
02:14:10
02:14:12
02:14:13
02:14:14
02:14:19
02:14:19
02:14:19
02:14:26
02:14:34
02:14:38
02:14:48
02:15:00
02:15:01
Sten Even Smoge Hatlen
Eyvind Skaar
Jørgen Rønning
Tomas Myklebust
Victoria Landmark
Margrethe Lindbæk
Tore Husan
Birger Weydahl
Cathrine Lyche
Knut Fredrik Rødsæther
Anders Auberg
Ståle Gustavsen
Jan Hetland
Kim Haugen Ravnaas
Henrik Thorrud
Øystein Melle Ekenes
Brede Fosshaug
Morten Lockwood Meyer
Therese Riiser Wålen
Torjus Rogstad Holm
Tom Harald Gjerdingen
Pernille Hübert
Simen Forr Toverud
Roy Storli
Carina Musæus Moan
Karoline Skaara
Ståle Pinslie
Berit Bergsjø Steiro
Monica Matheson
Elisabeth Auren
Thomas Baarsrud
Sigve Skjeldal
Karlo Steffensrud
Rom Eiendom
Swix
Christiania Trimforening
Ernst & Young
Klassikerklubben
FELLESKJØPET AGRI B.I.L.
Asplanviak BIL
Veidekke
Veidekke
Iversen Revisjon AS
VIF
Ernst & Young
Deloitte BIL
Badboys
Skiforeninge
Norges Bank IL
HiHm
Klaveness
Stortinget IL
RVHLG Prospect
OSI
Hakadal IL
Technip Norge AS
Santander
CopyCat AS
Bærum skiklub
OPF
1982
1956
1966
1977
1988
1974
1982
1951
1966
1985
1984
1966
1953
1989
1983
1984
1981
1946
1982
1991
1966
1961
1971
1978
1975
1988
1941
1958
1964
1972
1985
1942
1961
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M30-34
M55-59
M45-49
M35-39
F25-29
F35-39
M30-34
M60-64
F45-49
M25-29
M25-29
M45-49
M60-64
M20-24
M30-34
M25-29
M30-34
M65-69
F30-34
M20-24
M45-49
F50-54
M40-44
M35-39
F35-39
F25-29
M70-74
F55-59
F45-49
F40-44
M25-29
M70-74
M50-54
02:15:07
02:15:09
02:15:10
02:15:13
02:15:14
02:15:20
02:15:27
02:15:27
02:15:31
02:15:35
02:15:38
02:15:43
02:15:48
02:15:54
02:15:56
02:15:57
02:16:06
02:16:11
02:16:19
02:16:23
02:16:24
02:16:25
02:16:25
02:16:26
02:16:30
02:16:39
02:16:44
02:16:45
02:16:46
02:16:46
02:16:51
02:16:55
02:16:59
Erik Andreassen
Stig Aastveit
Monica Husum
Jørn Fjærvik
Jarl Malkon Andersen
Caroline Ugelstad
Kristin Skar
Philippe Cellerosi
Gabrielle Denise Juell
Thomas Roland Buene
Liv Stølen
André Herlofsen
Lars Tunli
Lars Christian Kvitvang
Jon Ødegård Hansen
Tine Engeskog
Kevin James Denham Gow
Tor Magnus Hestad
Jann Pettersen
Erling Christiansen
Anne Karoline Bakken Staff
Gaute Lid Larssen
Våril Bendiksen
Riga Tenzin
Henning Bodin
Stein-Olav Stagrim-Kjær
Per Tommy Antonsen
Stein Erik Mårstøl
Astrid Wangensteen
Per William Nelson
Elin Westvik Andersen
Terje Gustavsen
Lars Kristian Tredal
Hydro bil
Rasken
Bækkelagets SK
FORTUNA IL
Skiforeningen
Statoil
Team Raske gutter
Veidekke
Tirsdagsklubben
Finance People
Veidekke
Norges Bank IL
Santander
Springboks
Skanska Aktiv
Stabæk IF
Heming
Norges Bank IL
Rom Eiendom
JBV Bil
FPIL
Christiania Trimforening
Nydalens Skiklubb
Erichsen & Horgen Racing Team
Klaveness
Veidekke
1982
1960
1973
1971
1946
1972
1971
1980
1981
1984
1979
1971
1959
1980
1986
1978
1983
1960
1933
1951
1969
1965
1962
1976
1966
1977
1954
1981
1977
1974
1968
1971
1982
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M30-34
M50-54
F40-44
M40-44
M65-69
F40-44
F40-44
M30-34
F30-34
M25-29
F30-34
M40-44
M50-54
M30-34
M25-29
F35-39
M30-34
M50-54
M80-99
M60-64
F40-44
M45-49
F50-54
M35-39
M45-49
M35-39
M55-59
M30-34
F35-39
M35-39
F45-49
M40-44
M30-34
02:16:59
02:17:05
02:17:07
02:17:07
02:17:08
02:17:12
02:17:12
02:17:21
02:17:25
02:17:28
02:17:29
02:17:31
02:17:31
02:17:33
02:17:38
02:17:38
02:17:41
02:17:44
02:17:48
02:17:50
02:17:52
02:18:02
02:18:05
02:18:07
02:18:09
02:18:13
02:18:13
02:18:17
02:18:22
02:18:22
02:18:27
02:18:31
02:18:40
Ingeborg Rekdal
Floire Daub
Leo Von Schwind
Kristine Torp
Olav Gulbrandsen
Anders Nordby
Christoffer Bøhmer
Anette Skumlien
Terje Steinar Pinsli
Anne Helene Osberg
Malin Norberg
Hanne Mensner Lerstang
Jo Fjeldstad
Jan Eldegard
Morten Kristian Sundsbak
Inger Lise Årseth Beck
Hans Bøthun
Øystein Lunde
Elisabeth Strandvoll
Monica Einerkjær
Einar Hesselberg
Madeleine Lærdal
Arve Krugerud
Ingvild Haugstad
Geirulv Storaker
Camilla Jørgensen
Kjerstin Dahl Viggen
Hedvig Glestad
Øystein Schanke
Stein Tore Hansen
Marlen Stensrud
Camilla Christensen
Ellen Marie Holst Strømnes
PwC
Affecto
The Boston Consulting Group
Botne skiklubb
Klaveness
Santander
Selmer
Norges Bank IL
Lommedalen
Nederlaget
Cemsport BIL
Statnet
The Boston Consulting Group
Os Turn
Moss skiklubb
NCC BIL
ODK
Statoil ASA BIL
Haslum
Det Andre Teatret
Geodata BIL
Santander
Hydro BIL
RS Platou Markets
Løvenskiold
Sommerfrydveien IL
SEB Merchant Banking
1985
1980
1981
1977
1985
1985
1971
1976
1940
1962
1984
1976
1987
1960
1971
1965
1952
1966
1972
1977
1954
1986
1946
1982
1962
1977
1979
1991
1987
1958
1985
1975
1964
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F25-29
M30-34
M30-34
F35-39
M25-29
M25-29
M40-44
F35-39
M70-74
F50-54
F25-29
F35-39
M25-29
M50-54
M40-44
F45-49
M60-64
M45-49
F40-44
F35-39
M55-59
F25-29
M65-69
F30-34
M50-54
F35-39
F30-34
F20-24
M25-29
M55-59
F25-29
F35-39
F45-49
02:18:42
02:18:44
02:18:47
02:18:51
02:18:52
02:18:56
02:19:10
02:19:10
02:19:12
02:19:14
02:19:17
02:19:22
02:19:24
02:19:28
02:19:34
02:19:36
02:19:43
02:19:50
02:19:52
02:20:05
02:20:12
02:20:13
02:20:14
02:20:14
02:20:14
02:20:18
02:20:22
02:20:26
02:20:29
02:20:30
02:20:32
02:20:36
02:20:46
Eva S. Rønning
Thomas Pedersen
Jonas Kavli Lysgaard
Petter Kvamme Jensen
Lars Clausen
Martin Syversen
Andreas Kamvissis
Gunnar Rodem
Cathrine Donberg
Johanna Marie Lindseth
Silje Torgnes
Elsa Gil
Ina Halvorsen
Helene Löwendahl
Martin Bergåker
Bjørn Roar Jødahl
Kristin Wabakken Engell
Else Graven
Jack Holter Johns
Ellen Svendsen
Astrid Sebulonsen
Tonje Hallan Kristiansen
Marit Estenstad
Christina Høysæter
Ulf Nore
Gry Engemoen Aasland
Susanne Lerøy
Jonatan Geerts
Bjørn H. Johansen
Elise Lie
Fredrik B. Christiansen
Ove Bengt Berg
Silje Opsahl
RR-IL
RS Platou Markets
Veidekke
Skanska Aktiv
Norges Banks Idrettslag
Heming IL
Ernst & Young
The Boston Consulting Group
The Boston Consulting Group
Mölndals Roddklubb
Sørum IL
Visma BIL
Friskis & Svettis,Asker og Bærum
Aker Solutions
Uno-X
Veritas BIL
Norges Bank
Try
Mondelez International
Stabæk IF
PwC
Uno-X
Vålerenga Ski
Privat
1951
1971
1988
1974
1971
1972
1981
1969
1969
1982
1985
1977
1986
1979
1983
1944
1977
1954
1957
1959
1975
1973
1973
1981
1985
1967
1985
1976
1932
1986
1972
1946
1982
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F60-64
M40-44
M25-29
M35-39
M40-44
M40-44
M30-34
M40-44
F40-44
F30-34
F25-29
F35-39
F25-29
F30-34
M30-34
M65-69
F35-39
F55-59
M55-59
F50-54
F35-39
F40-44
F40-44
F30-34
M25-29
F45-49
F25-29
M35-39
M80-99
F25-29
M40-44
M65-69
F30-34
02:20:46
02:20:56
02:20:56
02:20:59
02:21:00
02:21:00
02:21:06
02:21:20
02:21:24
02:21:30
02:21:34
02:21:37
02:21:57
02:21:59
02:22:02
02:22:04
02:22:05
02:22:15
02:22:21
02:22:30
02:22:31
02:22:42
02:22:42
02:22:48
02:22:48
02:22:49
02:22:50
02:22:51
02:22:54
02:22:58
02:22:59
02:23:05
02:23:07
Jesper Jørgensen
Maja Rognstad
Kjell Bjarne Midtbøe
Øyvind Aaraas
Nils Johan Tofteberg
Matt Brunette
Kari Ljøkjel
Annika Haugen
Esben Bach
Henrik Myhr Nielsen
Erik Landsnes
Elisabeth Åmot
Eivind Bedford Pedersen
Harald Buer
Tonje Haugberg
Mattis Husby
Børre Knudsen
Bård Kristiansen
Maren Solhjem
Henriette Schiager
Henrik Nordby
Christian Pedersen
Stig Rune Rudi
Hanne Tønnesen
Åse Næss Frengstad
Eva Næss Karlsen
Vania Henie
Kjetil Svendsberget
Linn A Weberg
Thale Treider
Rune Hagen
Gaute Jørgensen
Cecilia Lestrell
Skiforeningen
Veidekke
KLP BIL
Veidekke
Norges Banks Idrettslag
Svorkmo NOI
Infosoft
Edvards Kaffebar
Christiania Trimforening
Norges Bank IL
UDIR BIL
NFVUREUDAV
RVHLG Langrenn
NHHI Oktagon
The Boston Consulting Group
Asisa AS
krik
Veidekke
Budstikka
Norges Bank IL
Sande sportsklubb
Njård
Peab
CopyCat AS
1979
1985
1963
1981
1984
1975
1968
1963
1983
1976
1980
1986
1990
1959
1973
1979
1955
1970
1987
1988
1982
1953
1957
1963
1969
1969
1970
1972
1991
1965
1959
1963
1976
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M30-34
F25-29
M50-54
M30-34
M25-29
M35-39
F45-49
F50-54
M30-34
M35-39
M30-34
F25-29
M20-24
M50-54
F40-44
M30-34
M55-59
M40-44
F25-29
F25-29
M30-34
M60-64
M55-59
F50-54
F40-44
F40-44
F40-44
M40-44
F20-24
F45-49
M50-54
M50-54
F35-39
02:23:08
02:23:10
02:23:14
02:23:18
02:23:19
02:23:21
02:23:25
02:23:26
02:23:40
02:23:40
02:23:44
02:23:45
02:23:48
02:23:50
02:23:51
02:23:55
02:23:55
02:24:01
02:24:02
02:24:04
02:24:04
02:24:05
02:24:06
02:24:15
02:24:15
02:24:21
02:24:25
02:24:29
02:24:31
02:24:32
02:24:33
02:24:45
02:24:45
Inger Thune
Kari Gundersen
Frode Veiby
Sunniva E. Holberg
Jostein Kvitvang
Tone Gregers
Espen Storaker
Stein Schanke
Martin Hartmann
Kristen Lund
Bente Lia
Lars-Folke Moseby
Harald Martinsen
Henning Lerud
Geir Knudsen
Marianne Mette Stenberg
Steinar Dahle
Trond Skjetne
Arne Bang
Thomas Kallerud
Henning Strand-Gjesdal
Hanne-Sofie Pedersen
Jarle Thorgersen
Karine Bergseth
Renaud Laurain
Geir Linløkken
Benedicte Olsen
Martine Mellbye
Christina Pettersen Dasca
Hans Eivind Aase
Arnfinn Stautland
Cato Olsen
Hilde Knapstad
EVRY
DNB
Nordre Aker Nordic Racing Team
NTNUi
Lystløperne
skiforeningen
Christiania Trimforening
Skaukameratene O-lag
Bergkameratene
Møller B.I.L.
Raufoss Fotball
sportsklubben Rye
BD Import & Export
Santander
Vitec Midas
Tuppetrim
Vitec Midas
Jenitaden
Statoil BIL
Investtech
Heming
Ernst & Young
Lekolar
Skiforeningen
Uno-X
Klif BIL
1961
1961
1973
1970
1993
1972
1984
1956
1979
1945
1956
1989
1973
1966
1944
1966
1979
1973
1969
1989
1975
1972
1969
1965
1976
1967
1969
1998
1986
1979
1978
1975
1981
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F50-54
F50-54
M40-44
F40-44
M20-24
F40-44
M25-29
M55-59
M30-34
M65-69
F55-59
M20-24
M40-44
M45-49
M65-69
F45-49
M30-34
M40-44
M40-44
M20-24
M35-39
F40-44
M40-44
F45-49
M35-39
M45-49
F40-44
02:24:48
02:24:51
02:24:53
02:24:55
02:25:01
02:25:04
02:25:07
02:25:08
02:25:11
02:25:12
02:25:16
02:25:20
02:25:20
02:25:20
02:25:21
02:25:21
02:25:28
02:25:29
02:25:36
02:25:41
02:25:42
02:25:43
02:25:47
02:25:56
02:26:05
02:26:10
02:26:11
02:26:12
F25-29 02:26:14
M30-34 02:26:26
M35-39 02:26:31
M35-39 02:26:46
F30-34 02:26:47
Kjetil Bjørnhaug
Vidar Vinjevoll
Marlou Wouters
Anne-Britt Janshaug
Mari Bjurling
Mari Løken
Roy Kjøren
Thea Egeland
Vicente Ferrando Traver
Bjørnar Engebretsen
John Ole Tollefsen
Marianne Andersen
Terje Aalrust
Tom Daniel Sivertsen
Jørn Turmo
Jon Stavem
Anne-Lene Sandberg
Robin Thune Larsen
Lars Rollag
Arne Fladager
Håvard Tverdal
Elin Sletvold
Barbo Aasgaarden
Marianne Stigset
Marianne Lund
Helene Tofte
Geir Kvam
Marius Stendebakken
Nicolai Kolden
Ragnhild Tjosevik
Ann-Christin Lund Patterson
Andreas Ringen
Torstein Haaland
Ernst & Young
SEB BIL
Accenture BIL
RVHLG Langrenn
Arcus BIL/Frøy
Swegon
Santander
GK Norge
Holte Consulting AS
Swegon
Team Krokodille
Fineart AS
Blodsmak Sportsklubb
Santander
JCDecaux
Norges Rederiforbund
Swegon
Veidekke
Holte Consulting
RiksTV
1970
1984
1978
1966
1979
1981
1972
1989
1984
1971
1945
1975
1986
1987
1979
1985
1973
1986
1972
1950
1972
1971
1968
1976
1986
1980
1959
1968
1982
1987
1974
1983
1960
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M40-44
M25-29
F35-39
F45-49
F30-34
F30-34
M40-44
F20-24
M25-29
M40-44
M65-69
F35-39
M25-29
M25-29
M30-34
M25-29
F40-44
M25-29
M40-44
M60-64
M40-44
F40-44
F45-49
F35-39
F25-29
F30-34
M50-54
M45-49
M30-34
F25-29
F35-39
M30-34
M50-54
02:26:50
02:26:54
02:27:00
02:27:01
02:27:01
02:27:02
02:27:04
02:27:22
02:27:26
02:27:30
02:27:38
02:27:40
02:27:40
02:27:41
02:27:45
02:27:47
02:27:49
02:27:50
02:27:51
02:27:56
02:28:00
02:28:07
02:28:09
02:28:13
02:28:13
02:28:31
02:28:31
02:28:43
02:28:57
02:28:58
02:29:07
02:29:10
02:29:11
Espen Riskedal
Nina Huitfeldt Sandvold
Asbjørn Rose
Henning Kjær
Arve Øverli
Lars-Fredrik Karlsen
Eline Gulsrud
Lars Mathisen
Sverre Saxegaard
Eline Schulstock Lundestad
Ketil Henriksen
Anna Storaker
Knut Drabløs
Bård Strauman
Mari Tinholt
Jeppe Johan Paaske
Karl Henrik Toterud
Lars Kittilsen
Kristine Vegstein
Atle Sundby
Mats Eldøen
Cathrine Vogt
Åse Gilleberg
Katinka Mørch Granberg
Kristine Langeland
Lars Meinich Andersen
Therese Arntsen
Line Pedersen
Erik Alsaker
Håvard Munkeby
Karen Marie Haug
Katrine Solheim
Kirsten K Viktil
Klaveness
Privat
Skotbu Racing Team
Søndre høland Sportsklub
Ragn Sells
Sætre
Skuld
DNB
Ullevål sykehus
Skuld
Høegh Eiendom
Det Andre Teatret
Skuld
Norges Bank IL
PwC
Ernst & Young
Kjønna Idrettslag
Team SEB
Infosoft
Lilleborg
Peab
1975
1968
1974
1968
1969
1966
1980
1964
1956
1974
1962
1982
1984
1962
1985
1983
1982
1987
1966
1968
1983
1969
1979
1985
1983
1983
1985
1969
1979
1973
1987
1984
1959
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M35-39
F45-49
M35-39
M45-49
M40-44
M45-49
F30-34
M45-49
M55-59
F35-39
M50-54
F30-34
M25-29
M50-54
F25-29
M30-34
M30-34
M25-29
F45-49
M45-49
M30-34
F40-44
F30-34
F25-29
F30-34
M30-34
F25-29
F40-44
M30-34
M40-44
F25-29
F25-29
F50-54
02:29:17
02:29:24
02:29:27
02:29:36
02:29:37
02:29:38
02:29:42
02:29:51
02:29:52
02:29:54
02:29:57
02:30:02
02:30:05
02:30:07
02:30:13
02:30:21
02:30:22
02:30:23
02:30:29
02:30:29
02:30:30
02:30:38
02:30:39
02:30:47
02:30:48
02:30:50
02:30:53
02:31:03
02:31:05
02:31:12
02:31:21
02:31:21
02:31:23
Heidi Næsfeldt Thoresen
Kristin Skogeng
Kirsten Thorin Hagene
Arni Nielsen
Cathrine Møller
Eirik Bøhm
Tone Lise Østbye
Håvard Cartfjord
Jens Sunde
Vegard Karlsen
Roy Bazen
Kjell Ytternes
Patrick Brown
Trine Fossan
Arild Rabben
Espen Kaale
Ellen Steina
Kristin Funderud
Henrik Eriksen
Ole Petter Hindrum
Lars Johannessen
Bård Gullik Hagen
Tor-Einar Eliassen
Ingvild Kristine Lysne
Julie Wang Ringnes
Kari Bruu
Janne Ugelstad
Kari Steingrimsen
Bill Søbstad
Geir Håvardstun
Lidunn Hovlandsdal
Elin Fredriksen
Margrethe Vierli
Lyn ski
Peab
Skuld
Swegon
Thea
Peab
SK Rye
Santander
Norges Bank IL
Lillomarka skiklubb
Lekolar
Data Respons BIL
CopyCat AS
TVNorge AS
Egmont Serieforlaget
Veidekke
Oslo
Lyn ski
Fortuna IL
Santander
Elkjøp Nordic
DNB
Aker Solutions BIL
1965
1964
1973
1976
1961
1978
1971
1968
1944
1976
1987
1974
1968
1957
1950
1965
1966
1972
1979
1966
1976
1971
1962
1985
1972
1965
1969
1974
1970
1985
1954
1974
1972
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F45-49
F45-49
F40-44
M35-39
F50-54
M35-39
F40-44
M45-49
M65-69
M35-39
M25-29
M35-39
M45-49
F55-59
M60-64
M45-49
F45-49
F40-44
M30-34
M45-49
M35-39
M40-44
M50-54
F25-29
F40-44
F45-49
F40-44
F35-39
M40-44
M25-29
F55-59
F35-39
F40-44
02:31:43
02:31:45
02:31:58
02:32:06
02:32:07
02:32:13
02:32:20
02:32:20
02:32:20
02:32:21
02:32:26
02:32:35
02:32:42
02:32:50
02:32:50
02:32:59
02:33:03
02:33:13
02:33:22
02:33:26
02:33:27
02:33:29
02:33:30
02:33:32
02:33:38
02:33:48
02:33:49
02:33:51
02:33:59
02:34:00
02:34:01
02:34:16
02:34:25
Lene Boye
Anne Raftevold
Una Myklebust Halvorsen
Anne Karine Lysne
Per Lauvvang
Kine Gleditsch
Maren Bekkeseth
Kjell-Fredrik Kristiansen
Eivind Steenstrup
Tormod Johansen
Marie Langseth
Alexander Yarushin
Erik Ravnsborg-Gjertsen
Antonio Goncalves
Jon Pycroft
Jan Eirik Jensen
Gro Kirkenær Krogh
Birgitte Andrea Søby
Turid Olsen
Karen Omland
Ravinder Singh
Britt Eia
Terje Vøyenli
Peer Morten Løchting
Jonas Jacobsen
Phil Carolan
Ghislain Gros
Kristine Vaage Hatlen
Ole Eide
Tina Moen Færøvik
Lars Erik Lærum
Cecilie Puntervold Hammer
Asle Trædal
ACC
Hornindal
Asplan Viak BIL
Flora Turlag
Fearnley Securities
Botne SK
BDO
Stabæk IF
Privat
Oppdal Idrettslag
CGM Norge
Team Krokodille
Veritas BIL
PwC
Tromsø Havbruksstasjon
Budstikka
Team Hauken
Edvards Kaffebar
Santander
DNB
RS Platou Markets
1974
1949
1984
1955
1985
1965
1986
1984
1947
1939
1957
1976
1977
1981
1969
1971
1970
1986
1965
1979
1977
1956
1948
1977
1979
1984
1978
1982
1965
1986
1977
1987
1988
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F35-39
F60-64
F25-29
F55-59
M25-29
F45-49
F25-29
M25-29
M65-69
M70-74
F55-59
M35-39
M35-39
M30-34
M40-44
M40-44
F40-44
F25-29
F45-49
F30-34
M35-39
F55-59
M65-69
M35-39
M30-34
M25-29
M35-39
F30-34
M45-49
F25-29
M35-39
F25-29
M25-29
02:34:29
02:34:32
02:34:36
02:34:36
02:34:38
02:34:39
02:34:40
02:34:42
02:34:47
02:34:48
02:34:48
02:34:56
02:35:09
02:35:15
02:35:21
02:35:24
02:35:25
02:35:30
02:35:31
02:35:34
02:35:37
02:35:38
02:35:40
02:35:49
02:35:51
02:35:52
02:35:55
02:36:04
02:36:05
02:36:12
02:36:22
02:36:25
02:36:26
Anette Hylen Ranhoff
Siv Helene Nordahl
Valdimar Wik
Bjørn Hoel
Inga Kleppe
Ville Rinkinen
Stephan Arnesen
Trond Ougland
Line Cristine Gåsland
Heidi Strøm-Larsen
Turid Strand
Trond Bakken
Bjørnar Heldal
Kaja Høgås
Kjersti Ruud Walaas
Jan Marius Van Leeuwen
Tomas Tuominen
Anders Myhr Nielsen
Spiros Alan Stathacopoulos
Terje Heier
Anne Kilsund Axelsen
Else Resser Heyerdahl
Espen Andersen
Bjørn Haakenstad
Henrik Notevarp Jr
Øyvind Almaas
Camilla Christine Søby
Daniel Nor
Barbro Hestnes
Uffe Jacobsen
Trond Mellem Hoel
Arne Rolf Paulsen
Franck Sommerlyst
Multiconsult
Ragn Sells
Santander
Rom Eiendom AS
Antalis
Veidekke
Santander
Skiforeningen
Campus Kristiania BIL
Edvards Kaffebar
DNB
Holtermann
Fossum IF
Rom Eiendom AS
Rosenhoff IL
Skiforeningen
ØKAW
Infosoft
Lægerne Møllegade
Ragn Sells
Løvenskiold
Norges Bank IL
1956
1987
1975
1954
1966
1981
1970
1976
1989
1967
1971
1965
1974
1981
1968
1979
1984
1976
1976
1973
1940
1970
1972
1973
1988
1939
1983
1985
1965
1949
1977
1952
1977
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F55-59
F25-29
M35-39
M55-59
F45-49
M30-34
M40-44
M35-39
F20-24
F45-49
F40-44
M45-49
M35-39
F30-34
F45-49
M30-34
M25-29
M35-39
M35-39
M40-44
F70-74
F40-44
M40-44
M40-44
M25-29
M70-74
F30-34
M25-29
F45-49
M60-64
M35-39
M60-64
M35-39
02:36:28
02:36:29
02:36:31
02:36:40
02:36:40
02:36:43
02:36:53
02:36:55
02:37:00
02:37:02
02:37:07
02:37:09
02:37:11
02:37:22
02:37:33
02:37:37
02:37:41
02:37:41
02:37:42
02:37:51
02:37:55
02:37:56
02:38:03
02:38:18
02:38:18
02:38:19
02:38:21
02:38:24
02:38:27
02:38:34
02:38:36
02:38:37
02:38:39
Einar Lund
Tore Gudmundsen
Juliane Berthelsen
Anita Fuglesang
Hans Fredrik Kvitvang
Andreas Jacobsen
Line Freitag
Silje Fet
Haakon Rønneberg
Håvard Trønnes Orset
Lars-Steinar Rana Martinsen
Bjørn Fredriksen
Ulrica Grannas Bore
Jan Christian Asker
Hans-Petter Rolén
Fernanda Westgaard
Jannicke Soløy Sletten
Lars Aanerud
Nina Storm Glomstein
Erling Haave
Anders Haug
Anne Liang
Thomas Haver
Helge Vadem
Inga Fønstelien
Line Katrin Rødseth
Heming Rio
Kjersti Løvhaug
Christian Einerkjær
Christian Waaler
Kaja Elisabeth Seel
Lise Velund
Yngve Gausvik
Hakadal
Foynland Ski
Fugleflukten
NTNUi
NOV BIL
Finance People
TT
Affecto
Affecto Norway AS
Høegh Eiendom
Santander
ØHIL
Løvenskiold
IF Frøy
The Boston Consulting Group
Uno-X
Jutul IL
The Boston Consulting Group
OBIL
Haukåsen øl og jogg
Høegh Eiendom
PGS BIL
Craft/New Wave
Ack
Ya Bank
1946
1956
1985
1972
1983
1973
1971
1976
1976
1980
1973
1966
1973
1980
1976
1977
1990
1959
1982
1956
1955
1954
1980
1949
1969
1966
1977
1968
1975
1981
1987
1972
1986
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M65-69
M55-59
F25-29
F40-44
M30-34
M40-44
F40-44
F35-39
M35-39
M30-34
M40-44
M45-49
F40-44
M30-34
M35-39
F35-39
F20-24
M50-54
F30-34
M55-59
M55-59
F55-59
M30-34
M60-64
F40-44
F45-49
M35-39
F45-49
M35-39
M30-34
F25-29
F40-44
M25-29
02:38:40
02:38:41
02:38:45
02:38:49
02:39:01
02:39:03
02:39:04
02:39:05
02:39:07
02:39:12
02:39:20
02:39:20
02:39:25
02:39:40
02:39:41
02:39:50
02:39:53
02:39:57
02:40:10
02:40:22
02:40:23
02:40:23
02:40:26
02:40:32
02:40:37
02:40:38
02:40:39
02:40:45
02:40:46
02:40:53
02:40:54
02:40:58
02:41:06
Camilla Sundt
Erna Uhlen Wærsted
Anna Ellen Rømcke
Liv Nordbye
Ignace Corthouts
Karl Johan Andreassen
Kåre Johan Andreassen
Arne Jostein Lyshol
Karoline Skedsmo
Arvid Nedrebø
Charlotte Andrea Bø
Per Aarlid
Carina Hammarstrøm
Jakob Vibe
Trine Fjellheim
Rolf Breiven
Sverre Paus Vadem
Per-Øyvind Mølmen
Susanne Skjørberg
Christine Schioldborg Nesse
Mathias Bjerkan
Reidun Mork
Andreas Slinning
Katarina Bulukin
Leif Ødegård
Hvaal Sigrun
Helge Drösemeyer
Cilla Warborn
Ingrid Tegtmeier
Cornelia Kristiansen
Christian Haslestad
Anders Hellerud
Sverre Magnus Sæle
Vegdirektoratet BIL
Coca Cola
turrennklubben rogaland
turrennklubben rogaland
Skiforeningen
Andvord Grafisk
Slitutkameratene
CGM Norge
Skiforeningen
Sverre Paus Vadems fysioterapi
Systembolaget IL
Udir BIL
TRY
VBIL
Norwegian
Skuld
Klaveness
Team Gaute
The Boston Consulting Group
1986
1983
1969
1961
1961
1953
1978
1942
1987
1941
1988
1953
1988
1957
1977
1944
1983
1981
1979
1973
1998
1949
1985
1964
1982
1955
1982
1980
1983
1989
1983
1977
1971
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F25-29
F30-34
F40-44
F50-54
M50-54
M60-64
M35-39
M70-74
F25-29
M70-74
F25-29
M60-64
F25-29
M55-59
F35-39
M65-69
M30-34
M30-34
F30-34
F40-44
F60-64
M25-29
F45-49
M30-34
F55-59
M30-34
F30-34
F30-34
F20-24
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
02:41:56
02:41:56
02:42:00
02:42:02
02:42:03
02:42:06
02:42:09
02:42:17
02:42:26
02:42:28
02:42:35
02:42:48
02:42:53
02:42:58
02:43:05
02:43:05
02:43:06
02:43:11
02:43:13
02:43:14
02:43:16
02:43:19
02:43:19
02:43:20
02:43:23
02:43:25
02:43:30
02:43:32
02:43:33
02:43:35
02:43:41
02:43:42
02:43:56
Jens Brobak
Ståle Ottesen
Bente Lillestøl
Christian Hoff
Kristine Hjetland
Karl-Børre Gilje
Karoline Vårvik Lien
Ragnhild Gulbrandsen
Liv Dyrnes
Christin Ottmann
Tommy Godiksen
Magdalena Dessoulavy
Adeleide Lima
Martine Storaas
Daniel Kristoffersen Njie
Ingrid Nygaard
Nina Rygh
Odd Brenne
Cathinka Scheie
Ottar Grindheim
Kjetil Flaatedal
Jan Tore Meinstad-Moen
Hans Dahlberg
Andrea Negård Fjeldstrøm
Kathrine Louise Berggrav
Thorleif Schjelderup
Marianne Vinje
Ingvild Grini
Gro Dale Lie
Silje Anine Bell
Anders Dybwad
Tine Eklund
Kaja Barstad
Rom Eiendom
Veidekke
Veidekke
JCDecaux
Budstikka
Klaveness
Lommedalen
GK Norge
Lima Loafers
Uno-X
Klaveness
Veritas BIL
Varteig IL
Finance People
Lyn
Color Line AS
Ingå IF
Ragn Sells
RCSI
Heming
Budstikka
Vindbjart Ski IL
Budstikka
Budstikka
Handelsbanken
1980
1967
1969
1986
1989
1970
1988
1977
1980
1972
1960
1983
1961
1982
1986
1982
1967
1946
1980
1966
1962
1971
1944
1995
1988
1956
1973
1993
1975
1974
1964
1985
1983
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M30-34
M45-49
F40-44
M25-29
F20-24
M40-44
F25-29
F35-39
F30-34
F40-44
M50-54
F30-34
F50-54
F30-34
M25-29
F30-34
F45-49
M65-69
F30-34
M45-49
M50-54
M40-44
M65-69
F18-19
F25-29
M55-59
F40-44
F20-24
F35-39
F35-39
M45-49
F25-29
F30-34
02:43:59
02:44:03
02:44:09
02:44:18
02:44:25
02:44:32
02:44:41
02:44:44
02:44:48
02:44:49
02:44:51
02:44:51
02:44:52
02:44:53
02:44:53
02:44:55
02:44:56
02:45:02
02:45:04
02:45:07
02:45:09
02:45:16
02:45:23
02:45:25
02:45:28
02:45:34
02:45:35
02:45:43
02:45:45
02:45:53
02:45:53
02:45:54
02:45:54
Trond Woldsdal
Arne Northug Hvidsten
Elling Magnussen
Runa Myklebust
Christina Bjørnå Spade
Ingrid Skarbø Pedersen
Kjersti Jørgensen
Caroline Wannehag
Nina Heggestad
Niklas Tjorben Sonnenschein
Olav Aune
Jørgen Hellem
Kåre R. Haugen
Anita Bergh Ankarstrand
Caroline Norderhaug
Helge Hessen
Stine Strandvik
Johannes Dahl
Csilla Czimbalmos
Hege Imset Matre
Marianne Berger
Birgit Taje
Kaja Holm Rogstad
Thor-Christian Wang
Sigmund Festøy
Tone Ryengen Nybø
Monica Jøntvedt
Shimon Ben Avi
Camilla Hansen
Monica Cecilie Torp
Arild Nicolaysen
Fredrik Roos
Jan Andersen
Budstikka
RVHLG Langrenn
Skuld
Christiania Trimforening
Mondelez International
Skuld
BNMegler
Skiforeningen
Hornindal IL
Dagens Næringsliv
Christiania Trimforening
Statnett BIL
Skiforeningen Glipptak
Lekolar
LS BIL
NMH
Skuld
Årvoll IL
Blodsmak
Christiania Trimforening
CopyCat AS
Swegon
CopyCat AS
1961
1970
1984
1981
1989
1990
1972
1965
1963
1981
1965
1983
1951
1973
1989
1976
1982
1949
1980
1962
1968
1948
1989
1969
1962
1971
1968
1974
1976
1978
1965
1989
1946
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M50-54
M40-44
M25-29
F30-34
F20-24
F20-24
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
M30-34
M45-49
M30-34
M60-64
F40-44
F20-24
M35-39
F30-34
M60-64
F30-34
F50-54
F45-49
F65-69
F20-24
M40-44
M50-54
F40-44
F45-49
M35-39
F35-39
F35-39
M45-49
M20-24
M65-69
02:45:59
02:46:00
02:46:09
02:46:19
02:46:21
02:46:26
02:46:28
02:46:29
02:46:31
02:46:32
02:46:44
02:46:48
02:46:50
02:46:55
02:46:57
02:46:59
02:47:06
02:47:15
02:47:21
02:47:23
02:47:26
02:47:27
02:47:39
02:47:43
02:47:44
02:47:47
02:47:48
02:47:51
02:47:56
02:47:58
02:47:59
02:48:06
02:48:06
Geir Johan Hylland
Kristoffer Spidsberg
Terje Hammertoft
Grete Kvehaugen
Dagrun Skarbø
Terje Ermesjø
Espen Sæle
Stine Vedvik
Bård Eirik Vorkinn
Randi Bang
Are Bjølseth
Henrik Møistad
Inger Anne Bakkeland
Hilde Stømner
Monica Leirvik
Kristina Heieren
Beathe Hansen
Hans Udengaard Kristensen
Kent Søndergaard
Annika Udengaard Kristensen
Vidar Lerstad
Stig Hansen
Marianne Solli Løken
Tea Skattebo
Nils Røren
Joar Trandum
Stanislav Boiadjiev
Iselin Berg
Frank Michaelsen
Kristine Fjeldstad
Christopher Harper
Nelson Turner Holm
Fredrik Finnangen Bøler
Ragn Sells
Veidekke
CopyCat AS
Bondi Band
Høegh Eiendom
JCDecaux
Ragn Sells
Hufserypene
Dagens Næringsliv
Stabil
Hydro Oslo BIL
Rustad IL
Statoil BIL
Mondelez International
Deloitte BIL
Veidekke
Veidekke
Norges Bank IL
mandal golfklubb
RS Platou Markets
1966
1988
1972
1964
1958
1965
1982
1985
1987
1961
1961
1980
1962
1962
1975
1974
1987
1963
1972
1995
1945
1972
1973
1976
1948
1956
1976
1982
1986
1988
1935
1985
1990
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M45-49
M25-29
M40-44
F45-49
F55-59
M45-49
M30-34
F25-29
M25-29
F50-54
M50-54
M30-34
F50-54
F50-54
F35-39
F35-39
F25-29
M50-54
M40-44
F18-19
M65-69
M40-44
F40-44
F35-39
M65-69
M55-59
M35-39
F30-34
M25-29
F25-29
M75-79
M25-29
M20-24
02:48:17
02:48:20
02:48:21
02:48:22
02:48:31
02:48:34
02:48:37
02:48:58
02:48:59
02:49:01
02:49:07
02:49:09
02:49:19
02:49:27
02:49:39
02:49:43
02:49:44
02:49:48
02:49:49
02:49:52
02:50:10
02:50:15
02:50:24
02:50:28
02:50:32
02:50:34
02:50:48
02:50:49
02:51:27
02:51:28
02:51:39
02:51:39
02:51:41
Hanne Lill Dregelid
Janne Roshauw
Jannicke Trumpy Granquist
Oskar Straume
Ørjan Kristiansen
Wigdis Hoel
Lene Alm Jonson
Henrietta Blankson
Daniel Brændmo
Ragnhild Pettersen
Kristine Grecuhina
Rita Michalsen
Helga Bergholtz
Are Berg
Åse Bjerkan
Jan Arild Wiklem Jensen
Vegar Vijay Fehn Berg
Ingrid Hole
Cecilia Ingebrigtsen
Camilla Charlotte Lindeman
Elin Skøyen
Linn-Tove Vindsnes
Cathrine N-E Fekene
Maria Zethraeus
Marit Sellevoll
Victoria Billington Sellevoll
Per Arne Espeland
Henny Wang
Linn Flatøy
Kristian Rosseland
Yngve Søyland
Tore Raaer
Therese Vislie Frogner
Christiania Trimforening
Christiania Trimforening
Norges Bank IL
Drangedal Idrettslag
Ragn Sells
Maxbo
Bauhaus
Norges Bank IL
Edvards kaffebar
Privat
Christiania Trimforening
Team NonStop
Skiforeningen
Nittedal Flyers
DNB
Saltsjöbadens If
Privat
Mynewsdesk
SG Finans
Gjesdal IL
Klaveness
Løvenskiold
1980
1979
1970
1952
1977
1956
1970
1964
1980
1979
1986
1961
1980
1961
1975
1954
1978
1960
1959
1969
1961
1988
1990
1964
1971
1992
1951
1987
1988
1982
1959
1955
1973
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F30-34
F30-34
F40-44
M60-64
M35-39
F55-59
M40-44
F45-49
M30-34
F30-34
F25-29
F50-54
F30-34
M50-54
F35-39
M55-59
M35-39
F50-54
F50-54
F40-44
F50-54
F25-29
F20-24
F45-49
F40-44
F20-24
M60-64
F25-29
F25-29
M30-34
M50-54
M55-59
F40-44
02:52:01
02:52:02
02:52:05
02:52:11
02:52:19
02:52:27
02:52:30
02:52:36
02:52:44
02:52:44
02:52:44
02:52:55
02:53:07
02:53:21
02:53:22
02:53:23
02:53:27
02:53:32
02:53:35
02:53:40
02:53:42
02:53:53
02:53:59
02:54:08
02:54:14
02:54:16
02:54:26
02:54:37
02:54:39
02:54:51
02:54:57
02:54:59
02:55:04
Helle Hexeberg
Grethe Overvik
Dino Beslic
Ragnhild H. Danielsen
Kashif Mir
Cecilie Gilhuus Jørve
Ann-Helen Rykkje Hopland
Vegard Vedvik Holm
Kristin Hurlen
Ingvil Lund
Trine Annette Nomeland
Henrik Kjønnerød
Unni Christensen
Helene Kittilsen
Anne Turid Wikdahl
Omar Mir
Magnus Torgersen
Elín Einarsdóttir Thornér
Silje Eek Guttormsen
Marianne Fjeldhus
Pia Lislerud
Ivan Kverme
Ellen Aasland Reinertsen
Eva Skaarberg
Kristin Klemetsrud
Renate Johansen
Per Robert Olsen
Annette Jahr
Hanne Frydenlund
Claus Eriksen
Ulf Stefan Karlsen
Marte Vidje
Egil Norderhaug
Skigruppa 2013 Bevisst Aktiv IL
Møller B.I.L.
CopyCat AS
CopyCat AS
Envac Norge
GK Norge
Hakadal
GK Norge
Tuppetrim
Ragn Sells
Magnus slår Stine og Astrid
BanQsoft
Oppsal skiløperkompani
Swedbank First
Løvenskiold
Robol As
Aker Achievements
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
Edvards Kaffebar
TMC
1962
1961
1983
1987
1975
1974
1985
1986
1975
1944
1973
1987
1957
1987
1968
1979
1985
1950
1984
1978
1972
1974
1977
1947
1981
1977
1949
1985
1985
1965
1965
1977
1955
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F50-54
F50-54
M30-34
F25-29
M35-39
F35-39
F25-29
M25-29
F35-39
F65-69
F40-44
M25-29
F55-59
F25-29
F45-49
M30-34
M25-29
F60-64
F25-29
F35-39
F40-44
M35-39
F35-39
F65-69
F30-34
F35-39
M60-64
F25-29
F25-29
M45-49
M45-49
F35-39
M55-59
02:55:06
02:55:08
02:55:18
02:55:29
02:55:31
02:55:40
02:55:51
02:56:13
02:56:18
02:56:19
02:56:19
02:56:20
02:56:32
02:56:33
02:56:33
02:56:39
02:56:44
02:56:58
02:57:00
02:57:24
02:57:33
02:57:36
02:57:39
02:57:50
02:58:05
02:58:14
02:58:20
02:58:23
02:58:25
02:58:46
02:58:48
02:58:59
02:59:06
John Egil Brevik
Flemming Hansen
Kristine Helene Henningsen
Ida Vilinn Tolås
Irina Bjarøy Rolén
Iselin Opsahl
Helene Abrahamsen
Svein O Myhrvold
Jesper Svarre Nielsen
Cathrine Frost Andersen
Vibeke Svarre Lyssand
Knut Getz Halstvedt
Anne Boye Ahlgren
Nina Herud
Elise Mosberg Mygland
Elisabeth Sørdahl Hall
Cecilie Lind
Anne Hedemann Owe
Stig Nygaard
Ingrid Sørdahl
Ida Synnøve Grini
Are Johansen
Turid Johansen
Geir Thoresen
Marianne Rustad Thoresen
Arvid Larssen
Jorunn Strandmoen
Vibeke Solbakken Hjelen
Lise Gram Eriksen
Nina Tharaldsen
Theis De Mik
Fanny Marie Faltin
Line Martinsen
Privat
Svendborg
Oppsal skiløperkompani
Det Andre Teatret
Maskinentreprenørenes forbund
Det Andre Teatret
SG Finans
Peab
Ragn Sells
Ragn Sells
Swegon
Swegon
Rottefella
Rottefella
OPIL
PGS BIL
Vang Skiløperforening
SG Finans
Bydel Vestre Aker
1944
1950
1986
1985
1976
1977
1984
1953
1963
1979
1964
1984
1959
1961
1985
1981
1972
1965
1956
1984
1959
1955
1956
1974
1980
1949
1957
1978
1975
1977
1980
1987
1969
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M65-69
M60-64
F25-29
F25-29
F35-39
F35-39
F25-29
M60-64
M50-54
F30-34
F45-49
M25-29
F50-54
F50-54
F25-29
F30-34
F40-44
F45-49
M55-59
F25-29
F50-54
M55-59
F55-59
M35-39
F30-34
M60-64
F55-59
F35-39
F35-39
F35-39
M30-34
F25-29
F40-44
02:59:14
02:59:25
02:59:33
02:59:37
02:59:39
02:59:58
03:00:02
03:00:04
03:00:47
03:00:50
03:00:53
03:00:57
03:01:00
03:01:05
03:01:14
03:01:23
03:01:26
03:01:29
03:01:29
03:01:30
03:01:37
03:01:45
03:01:46
03:01:56
03:01:57
03:02:10
03:02:20
03:02:33
03:02:34
03:02:35
03:02:40
03:02:57
03:03:06
Marte Heen
Kristian Monsen
Frank Riley
Christine Myrbakk
Jannicke Schanche
Elisabeth Aavatsmark
Margrete Arvidsen
Kjersti Sæther
Åse Vågsvoll
Lene Fevang
Cecilie Maj Darwin Kristiansen
Kjetil Stoltz
Emelie Gustafsson
Marte Eyde Kjuus
Bjørg Lillan Øye
Rebekka Egeland
Claudia Von Gostomski Kieninger
Monica Lindqvist
Eilif Gythfeldt
Bibbi Nordby
Gunnar H. Ramdahl
Ragnhild Aanrud
Dina Bråthen
Gry Sørensen
Cato Molthe
Celia Lindqvist
Martin Wattum
Heidi Nordby
Helen M. Brown
Vera Halsaa
Cecilie Røskeland
Cathrine Manum
Bent Martini
Veidekke
Skuld
Arcus BIL/Frøy
SG Finans
NYD
Skiforeningen
Bring
Privat
Klaveness
Skedsmo komm. bedr.i.l.
LS BIL
Skanska BIL
Skanska Aktiv
Universitetet i Stavanger
Klaveness
Botne skiklubb
Aker Aktiv
Klaveness
1990
1978
1956
1974
1939
1981
1991
1979
1953
1962
1987
1959
1987
1984
1956
1983
1970
1986
1979
1949
1944
1964
1977
1978
1950
1960
1986
1957
1968
1971
1967
1970
1967
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F20-24
M35-39
M55-59
F35-39
F70-74
F30-34
F20-24
F30-34
F60-64
F50-54
F25-29
M50-54
F25-29
F25-29
F55-59
F30-34
F40-44
F25-29
M30-34
F60-64
M65-69
F45-49
F35-39
F35-39
M60-64
F50-54
M25-29
F55-59
F45-49
F40-44
F45-49
F40-44
M45-49
03:03:28
03:03:29
03:04:16
03:04:35
03:04:49
03:04:54
03:04:59
03:05:06
03:05:41
03:05:41
03:05:44
03:05:49
03:06:07
03:06:15
03:06:43
03:07:00
03:07:09
03:07:10
03:07:15
03:07:30
03:08:56
03:08:57
03:08:57
03:09:25
03:09:47
03:10:00
03:10:09
03:10:31
03:10:51
03:10:58
03:11:01
03:11:02
03:11:21
Erland Weberg
Jon Hassel Lien
Marianne Hollup
Anne Målfrid Persson
Merete Bjørnstad
Edwin Myrvold-Sijtsma
Kjersti Winger
Ingrid Helle
Andre Bolstad
Grethe Trongaard
Ivar Larsen
Line Lislerud
Marianne Helsvig
Nicolas Stefano
Torild O. Bråthen
Hege Bruce
Ingrid Stefano
Benedikte Ekeli Rønningsbakk
Mette Møistad Olsen
Henriette Randsborg
Trine Imsland
Vidar Nordby
Admir Gerzic
Kia Moos
Jo Eirik Østmo
John Creed
Marie Haugen
Paul Andreas Marchioro Ystad
Eva Anker-Rasch Storm
Celina Anker-Rasch
Hans Magnus Solløs
Therese Friise
Kaja Kværn
Sande sportsklubb
Sandakers stolthet
Søndre høland Sportsklub
Kjønna Idrettslag
Craft/New Wave
Klaveness
Norges Bank IL
Uno-X
Deloitte BIL
PwC
F21
40årskrisa
Fugro
Botne skiklubb
CopyCat AS
Color Line AS
CGM Norge
Norsk Energi
Norsk Energi
Infosoft
Lovisenberg Diakonale Sykehus
Accenture BIL
1951
1980
1979
1954
1988
1973
1976
1973
1972
1957
1949
1979
1962
1979
1965
1976
1981
1986
1975
1971
1965
1957
1985
1976
1969
1970
1987
1985
1986
1957
1964
1981
1981
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M60-64
M30-34
F30-34
F55-59
F25-29
M40-44
F35-39
F40-44
M40-44
F55-59
M60-64
F30-34
F50-54
M30-34
F45-49
F35-39
F30-34
F25-29
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
M55-59
M25-29
F35-39
M40-44
M40-44
F25-29
M25-29
F25-29
F55-59
M45-49
F30-34
F30-34
03:11:40
03:12:05
03:12:10
03:12:15
03:12:17
03:13:02
03:13:03
03:13:05
03:13:06
03:13:08
03:13:08
03:13:42
03:14:06
03:14:13
03:14:25
03:14:26
03:14:44
03:15:19
03:15:30
03:15:34
03:16:07
03:16:46
03:16:47
03:17:10
03:17:26
03:17:33
03:17:42
03:17:43
03:17:46
03:17:46
03:17:47
03:17:56
03:18:04
Silja Mustaparta
Magne Andreas Thomassen
Marie Brun Svendsen
Merete Strand
Thomas Trongaard Grønli
Tore Tangen
Runi Salomonsen
Anette Schiøll
Ann Iren Glimsdal
Karen Almås
Robert Fyrvik
Henriette Meljordshagen
Merete Jørstad
Einar Olai Johansen
Mette Negård
Geir Aage Schmidt
Guro Heen
Tore Nergård
Morten Veiby
Einar Olsen
Bjørn Olav Haugland
Solveig Sundby
May-Helen Erlandsen
Isabelle Messsel
Eline Netland
Jørn Heiersjø
David Moore
Elin Jacobsen
Asif Sehota
Mari Tofte Haagensen
Bjørg Irene Ottesen
Thea Sveen
Tanja H Storm
Christiania Trimforening
SG Finans
The Boston Consulting Group
Oddersjå
Aktiv mot kreft
Norsk Energi & Christiania Trimforening
Norsk Energi
CopyCat
Ragn Sells
Maritrim
Ragn Sells
Hauketo if
Høegh Eiendom
Flimmer og Trimmer
New Store Europe
Veidekke
Klaveness
Skiforeningen
Edvards kaffebar
Klaveness
Fazenda Fast Trackers
DNB
OBOS
Edvards Kaffebar
Antalis
RiksTV
1978
1978
1984
1981
1990
1946
1969
1964
1976
1988
1993
1990
1967
1937
1966
1965
1987
1964
1965
1967
1962
1978
1962
1983
1984
1979
1981
1965
1973
1977
1969
1974
1946
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F35-39
M35-39
F25-29
F30-34
M20-24
M65-69
F40-44
F45-49
F35-39
F25-29
M20-24
F20-24
F45-49
M75-79
F45-49
M45-49
F25-29
M45-49
M45-49
M45-49
M50-54
F35-39
F50-54
F30-34
F25-29
M30-34
M30-34
F45-49
M40-44
F35-39
F40-44
F35-39
F65-69
03:18:33
03:18:35
03:18:54
03:19:29
03:19:38
03:19:49
03:20:05
03:20:09
03:20:29
03:20:30
03:21:05
03:21:10
03:21:10
03:22:06
03:22:13
03:22:24
03:22:27
03:22:35
03:22:37
03:23:17
03:24:09
03:24:50
03:24:55
03:25:34
03:26:14
03:27:33
03:27:37
03:28:23
03:28:31
03:29:25
03:29:26
03:30:05
03:30:34
Madelaine Hansen
Marianne Sandmæl
Kaja Linde
Pia Christine Stenberg
Cathrine Knudsen
Odd Ivar Jeppesen
Eirik Wangen
Jørgen Zakariassen
Jørgen Frandsen
Heidi-Lise Knutsen
Kjersti Guneriussen
Kari Schie
Marte Lise Lødrup
Ivan Odak
Stine Camilla Rygh
Luis Araya
Torill Lockert Fremgaard
Ingrid Indseth
Aage Bjerke
Kristin Holanger
Kristian Blixhavn Jakobsen
Cathrine Sigurdssøn
Ralph Pfaller
Kristine Synnøve Brorson
Tonje Solvang
Cecilie Kjenes
Øystein Lønn Nilsen
Hege Sand
Linda Bekkevold Hauge
Frode Mosenget Andersen
Stein Egil Ødergard
Anders Nordby
Beate Wilhelmsen
Skanska Aktiv
Veidekke
CopyCat AS
Christiania Trimforening
Klaveness
Svene IL
Veidekke
CopyCat AS
Santander
Ragn Sells
Christiania Trimforening
Mondelez International
DNB
Steria AS
yA Bank AS
Aktiv mot kreft
Maskinentreprenørenes forbund
MEF
MEF
Aktiv mot kreft
1985
1984
1985
1985
1965
1989
1983
1980
1952
1962
1974
1960
1974
1981
1981
1982
1949
1980
1964
1987
1986
1959
1981
1979
1975
1967
1964
1975
1970
1966
1962
1984
1958
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F25-29
F25-29
F25-29
F25-29
F45-49
M20-24
M30-34
M30-34
M60-64
F50-54
F35-39
F50-54
F35-39
M30-34
F30-34
M30-34
F60-64
F30-34
M45-49
F25-29
M25-29
F50-54
M30-34
F30-34
F35-39
F45-49
M45-49
F35-39
F40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M25-29
F55-59
03:30:56
03:31:05
03:31:19
03:31:41
03:31:41
03:31:43
03:32:22
03:32:53
03:35:17
03:35:51
03:36:00
03:36:58
03:37:11
03:37:59
03:38:24
03:39:15
03:39:36
03:41:10
03:43:12
03:49:01
03:49:35
03:49:51
03:50:38
03:51:57
03:53:39
03:56:30
03:56:54
03:59:06
03:59:26
03:59:38
03:59:40
04:02:14
04:03:04
Torill Minge
Arielle Coomara
Nadine Straka
Susanne Oddanger
Helle Heidi Hammerlund
Tore Lerstad Setnes
Inger Setnes
Hanne Høgset
Elisabeth Normann
Torgny Lyberg
Øyvind J. Lie
Christian Danielsen
Maria Tatsi
Anna Steen-Utheim
Anne Birgitte Fossum
Eirin Nygaard
Wenche Engen
Silje Rustad
Solvor Stormark
Anton Kr. Olaussen
Oddny Viljugrein
Anne Kristoffersen
Evy Karin Steen Birkenes
Trine Riise Andersen
Yuka Nishida
Bente Bruvoll
Emil Emil Sveløkken Snare
Kim Vivian
Frida Persson
Eirik Rasmussen
Line Løvås
Roar Slettehaug
Martin Hæreid
Kondis
RCSI
RCSI
yA Bank AS
Oslo Kommune BIL
yA Bank AS
Skuld
Hope IL
Lillesand Padleklubb
Skiforeningen
Driv Trening
Bevisst Aktiv
Klaveness
Skigruppa 2013 BEVISST AKTIV IL
Skigruppa 2013 Bevisst Aktiv IL
Skigruppa 2013 BEVISST AKTIV IL
Skigruppa 2013 Bevisst Aktiv IL
Skigruppa 2013 BEVISST AKTIV IL
Skigruppa 2013 Bevisst Aktiv IL
Aktiv mot kreft
Embassy of Japan
Lekolar
Woodside Ski Team
CopyCat AS
CopyCat AS
Bedrift- Rikstv
Banqsoft
The Boston Consulting Group
1955
1989
1983
1984
1958
1961
1967
1987
1964
1936
1954
1966
1975
1977
1960
1982
1962
1979
1965
1945
1958
1957
1949
1971
1972
1963
1990
1964
1981
1980
1973
1967
1986
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F55-59
F20-24
F30-34
F25-29
F55-59
M50-54
F45-49
F25-29
F45-49
M75-79
M55-59
M45-49
F35-39
F35-39
F50-54
F30-34
F50-54
F30-34
F45-49
M65-69
F55-59
F55-59
F60-64
F40-44
F40-44
F50-54
M20-24
M45-49
F30-34
M30-34
F40-44
M45-49
M25-29
04:04:29
04:06:27
04:06:43
04:07:09
04:07:20
04:11:45
04:11:45
04:13:00
04:17:32
04:20:36
04:24:26
04:24:29
04:32:34
04:38:24
04:38:29
04:51:34
04:52:41
04:53:54
04:54:02
04:54:03
04:54:03
04:54:04
04:54:05
04:58:37
05:13:03
Anders Skaiå
Linda Nordrum
Henrik Røe
Ingeborg Mørck Solberg
Nina Hox-Meedom
Rino Rudsli
Christina Borgen Skorge
Thomas Wiehe
Live Thorsen
Reidar Nordbø
Håvard Torpe
Audun Fauchald Strand
Øystein Evensen
Bibbi Rendalsvik
Ida Hadler-Olsen
Eivind Hadler-Olsen
Liv Runa Strømsheim
Trond Frosting
Jon Fodstad
Reidar Gjærum
Thomas Rygh
Line Kjendlie
Karl-Erik Slinning
Anders Bråten
Trond Erik Erstad
Jo Winding Harbitz
Rita Alnes
AB
Kristen Hovland
Svein Holterhuset
Geir Lindberg
Otto Leikvangen
Ole Aalen
AD
Deloitte BIL
DNB
Kråkstad idrettslag
Skanska Aktiv
krik arendal
Peab
Nordic Adviser
Skiforeningen
KRIK Arendal
Statoil BIL
Miles
Løvenskiold
Snarøya sportsklubb
OPIL
Team Kjelsåslærerne
Heming
Norges Bank IL
Wärtsilä BIL
Nespresso
Fet skiklubb/jbv bil
Varegg
Røde stjerne Beograd
Stovnerkameratene
1961
1982
1983
1974
1976
1957
1969
1969
1984
1958
1982
1979
1976
1963
1971
1967
1979
1967
1939
1960
1981
1981
1955
1974
1964
1971
1966
1970
1964
1958
1969
1958
1939
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M50-54
F30-34
M30-34
F35-39
F35-39
M55-59
F40-44
M40-44
F25-29
M55-59
M30-34
M30-34
M35-39
F50-54
F40-44
M45-49
F30-34
M45-49
M70-74
M50-54
M30-34
F30-34
M55-59
M35-39
M45-49
M40-44
F45-49
M40-44
M45-49
M55-59
M40-44
M55-59
M70-74
Geir Meland
Eirik A Weberg
Ole-Martin Gaarder
Per Steinbock
Martin Vik
Christoffer Lundgreen
Kjell Langsrud
Espen Alexander Lund
Fredrik Scheinert
Frank Siewert
Morten Bentzen
Eva Annette Litlabø
Merete K. Kildahl
Jenny Mathilde Nordby
Hege M Furfjord
Leif Erlandsen
Andrea Imbsen
Ina Heidenreich
Stig Løvstad
Per Bjørnar Fausa
Thomas Mathisen
Jørgen Andersen
Caroline Rathem
Eero Tapani Lindberg
Andrè Sundero
Anne Hermanrud
Sigrun Skauby
Eva Ler Nilsen
Peter Helmer
Benedicte Tostrup
Åste Bruseth
Heidi Østvold
Kerstin Leisering
Norges Bank IL
Sande Sportsklubb
F-16 Kameratene
Norges Bank IL
Norges Bank IL
Løvebakken
SHIUL
Hafslund
Holtermann Skiteam
PwC
Team Aker
SEB
Lystløperne
Halden skiklubb
ASP Norge
Fearnley Securities AS
KBN
Peab
DNB
Ankenesskiklub
Njård
Mondelez International
Årvoll IL
holbæk
Statkraft
Hafslund BIL
1969
1983
1963
1974
1982
1985
1945
1958
1973
1965
1967
1984
1962
1990
1974
1951
1978
1970
1964
1971
1977
1976
1988
1941
1960
1963
1960
1967
1947
1971
1972
1973
1981
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M40-44
M30-34
M50-54
M35-39
M30-34
M25-29
M65-69
M55-59
M40-44
M45-49
M45-49
F25-29
F50-54
F20-24
F35-39
M60-64
F35-39
F40-44
M45-49
M40-44
M35-39
M35-39
F25-29
M70-74
M50-54
F50-54
F50-54
F45-49
M65-69
F40-44
F40-44
F40-44
F30-34
Benedikte Edwin
Atle Strøm
Christine Undseth
Hallstein Brandal
Stine Hanholm
Susanne Gløersen
Eli Jerpseth Øverby
Geir Sagemo
Jenny Nygaard
Camilla Holmsen
Zia Sarshar
Åse Drange Olsen
Cecilie Melland
Olve Steinsholt
Henriette Melnæs
Rune Davidsen Bekken
Brynhild Askvik
Gro Synstad
Line M Sønsteby
Anne-Mette Ophus
Lasse Sighovd
Aud Grøv
Roar Tollefsen
Christian Aasan
Øivind Mensner
Petrine Djupvik Flaa
Halvor Bjerke
Jonas Bøe
Ann-Karin Martinussen
Erik Skøld
Ole Christian Sveen
Vegard Ytterli
Ida Sofie Maugsten
Røa il
Norsk Energi
Tonbridge Canoe Club
Norwegian AS
molgen
Steinsholt Skiers
Sporty Klubben
Møller B.I.L
Budstikka
SG Finans
Team Rør
Nordea Finans Norge
Blodsmak Sportsklubb / Coop Norge Handel AS
Lørenskog Cykelklubb
Team Bonus
Skarvadeltager
Rustad IL
The Boston Consulting Group
Norwegian AS
1969
1960
1971
1966
1983
1984
1980
1970
1988
1976
1982
1976
1969
1973
1983
1987
1983
1974
1962
1976
1976
1981
1960
1978
1952
1970
1957
1993
1966
1981
1982
1970
1988
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F40-44
M50-54
F40-44
M45-49
F30-34
F25-29
F30-34
M40-44
F25-29
F35-39
M30-34
F35-39
F40-44
M40-44
F30-34
M25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F50-54
F35-39
M35-39
F30-34
M50-54
M35-39
M60-64
F40-44
M55-59
M20-24
F45-49
M30-34
M30-34
M40-44
F25-29
Agnes Balint Bjørke
Harald Merckoll
Sverre Flåskjer
Marita Thomassen
Kjersti Vreim
Kristine Skalle
Aasne Berner
Fredrik Pedersen
Bibbi Hodne
Eva Duus Hedengran
Kjersti Berg
Ole Martin Andersen
Karin Løkke
Mads Andersson
Nicole Wrage
Gunhild Marøy
Nathalie Berner
Sindre Espset
Thorleif Thommesen
Bård Huseby
Tuva Stølen
Liv Sæter Sjue
Monica Andresen
Truls Trøan
Anne Sitje
Astrid Nome
Hege Bjørntvedt Steinsrud
Linda Gamst Nilssen
Einar Wold
Anne Line Broen
Simen Flaaten
Jan Rune Kvamme
Julia Helen Mckenna
TVNorge
Skiforeningen
Fossum IF
Holte Skiklub
RiksTV
Atea
Blommenholm
Norges bank IL
Landslaget
Solar
Skrenten IL
rs platou markets
Treningscamp
RS Platou Markets
SiV Tønsberg
RS Platou Markets
Team Bakglatt
Ahus
1978
1966
1972
1978
1968
1981
1982
1979
1954
1960
1974
1970
1964
1981
1975
1969
1985
1977
1964
1973
1980
1977
1975
1971
1959
1980
1972
1979
1966
1970
1976
1973
1981
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F35-39
M45-49
M40-44
F35-39
F45-49
F30-34
F30-34
M30-34
F55-59
F50-54
F35-39
M40-44
F45-49
M30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F25-29
M35-39
M45-49
M40-44
F30-34
F35-39
F35-39
M40-44
F50-54
F30-34
F40-44
F30-34
M45-49
F40-44
M35-39
M40-44
F30-34
Trine Hanche Aasen
Per Y. Steinsholt
Vegard Andreas Grasåsen
Jan-Erik Eiklid Nilsen
Anders Kjepperud
Fredrikke Hagerup
Lisa Grav Henriksen
Beate Nybakken
Heidi H. Hansen
Ida Marie Wold
Amèlie Marseille
Connie Nyhaven
Jon Erik Ofstad
Øystein Arvesen
Kathrine Høyem Øren
Jonas Rørdam Baa
Marius Hammer
Filip Svensson
Heidi Gromstad
Kjersti Bjone
Helen Mageli Husøy
Vivian Trøsch
Tor Eirik Hansen
Hanne Brænd
Kathrine Bru
Bettina Bonsaksen
Veronica Emilie Moe
Sverre Sandsmark
Petter Arneld
Tina Trøa
Anders Gaarud
Siv Bente Ringseth
Anita Cecilie Drabløs
Dagens Næringsliv
Toten Troll
Gjerstad IL
CGM Norge
NFVUREUDAV
Holte Consulting
CGM Norge
Infosoft
The Boston Consulting Group
Rælingen
Uno-X
WIL
Skigruppa 2013 BEVISST AKTIV IL
Skigruppa 2013 BEVISST AKTIV IL
Skuld
Ernst & Young
Karihaugen
Handelsbanken
Handelsbanken
Nortura
CGM Norge
EQT
1972
1945
1996
1985
1977
1979
1987
1964
1968
1986
1983
1977
1960
1987
1970
1998
1979
1967
1955
1955
1974
1978
1972
1968
1976
1985
1984
1957
1964
1985
1979
1966
1972
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F40-44
M65-69
M16-17
M25-29
M35-39
F30-34
F25-29
F45-49
F45-49
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
M50-54
M25-29
F40-44
M30-34
M45-49
F55-59
F55-59
F35-39
F35-39
M40-44
F45-49
F35-39
F25-29
F25-29
M55-59
M45-49
F25-29
M30-34
F45-49
F40-44
Sven-Erik Isaksen
Rikard Henry Dammen
Reidar Sæther
Benedicte Ramm
Nils Petter Mørland
Eli Bjørhovde Rindal
Kaja Grepperud
Gerd Halås
Monica Lund Børresen
Anette Smedsvig
Elin Øyen
Stine Bendigtsen
Kristin Rørdam
Sigrid-Helén S. Gutierrez
Vetle Lid Larssen
Bjørn Arild Thon
Anette Nordby
Jan Ørnevik
Ole Kristian Hofseth
Elin Rønningen
Olav Midtgarden
Ida Sølvskudt
Jeanette Sørvik
Vegard Bollum
Svenn Songe
Marit Gulli Larsen
Morten Sortodden
Karen Marie Vasli
Rune Brudal
Tony Guneriussen
Brit Haug
Anne Berit Ringen
Tor Jakob Høyem
Uno-X
Dagens Næringsliv
Skiforeningen
Santander
Aktiv mot kreft
Ragn Sells
Tannlege Elin Øyen
Ragn Sells
Skagentråkkerne
Veidekke
Ragn Sells
Veidekke
RiksTV
KPMG
Team Ringshaug
CGM Norge
Skiforeningen
PiON
Veidekke
CGM Norge
1978
1986
1961
1971
1975
1984
1983
1960
1982
1977
1959
1974
1965
1980
1960
1970
1983
1954
1949
1972
1965
1987
1974
1983
1970
1953
1961
1979
1972
1969
1967
1973
1940
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M35-39
M25-29
M50-54
F40-44
M35-39
F25-29
F30-34
F50-54
F30-34
F35-39
F50-54
F35-39
F45-49
F30-34
M50-54
M40-44
F30-34
M55-59
M60-64
F40-44
M45-49
F25-29
F35-39
M30-34
M40-44
F60-64
M50-54
F30-34
M40-44
M40-44
F45-49
F40-44
M70-74
Eirik Strømnes
Marit Mørdre
Thomas Erik Ødegaard
Martin Haug
Remco Prins
Svenn Roar Larsen
Magnus Flø
Hilde Valved
Trine Günther-Ellefsen
Hergunn Ødegaard
Peter Evans
Irene Johanson
Camilla Krogh
Martin Jakhelln
Anne Mari Aaland
Gerd Eriksson
Siv Myrbo
Nils Skuncke
Jan Øyvind Brænd
Jeanette Amvik Rolland
Kari Dalland
Stian Glendrange
Vibeke Bull Sellevold
Tina Kaasa
Rune Martinsen
Eli Marie Grindedal
Richard Glennan
Hans Petter Andersson
Lasse Willy Skaug
Tone Bøe Aaman Vamre
Berit Nygaard
Christian Windhoel
Kirsten Aarset
Uno-X
CR Group AS
Klif BIL
Aktiv mot kreft
CGM Norge
Uno-X
Skanska Norge AS
Skiforeningen
Skiforeningen
Klaveness
Heming
Fana IL
The Boston Consulting Group
Uno-X
Boxerchips
Uno-X
Nordstrand IF
Rådtassene/Norges forskningsråd
Primagaz
1963
1974
1978
1995
1974
1952
1980
1983
1989
1964
1978
1971
1977
1997
1965
1934
1972
1983
1968
1982
1954
1986
1972
1984
1979
1975
1966
1964
1944
1963
1953
1967
1969
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M50-54
F35-39
M35-39
M18-19
M35-39
M60-64
M30-34
F30-34
F20-24
F45-49
M35-39
F40-44
F35-39
M16-17
F45-49
F75-79
F40-44
M30-34
M45-49
F30-34
F55-59
M25-29
F40-44
F25-29
M30-34
F35-39
M45-49
M45-49
M65-69
F50-54
F60-64
M45-49
F40-44
Inger Anne Sørlie
Ralf Horn
Ulf Myrbø
Pål Otto Eide
Frank Foss
Aleksander Olsen
Isa Aasmundrud
Tor Haakon Bekkevold
Sarah Marie Didriksen
Sissel Eckblad
Karina Andrea Buskoven
Kjersti Rønningen
Kjetil Lysen
Marta Melby
Tone F. Fjeldstad
Henriette Kjærås Aaberg
Olav Quach
Line Ruud
Rune Mathisen
Anne Helene Jørgensen
Rune Hessen Øby
Marit B. Kamark
Heidi Andersen
Mariann Børsum Haugen
Gunnar Solberg
Janne Stene
Unni A Jakobsen
Merethe Lister
Steinar Rudsar
Anders Lien
Åste Dokka
Bente Elizabeth Bøgestub
Kirsti Gimnes Are
Skuld
Møller bil Skøyen
PwC
Hydro Oslo bil
Veidekke
Norges Bank IL
Ernst & Young
Skagentråkkerne
Finance People
Skanska Aktiv
NLM Økonomiservice
Craft/New Wave
Veidekke
Skagentråkkerne
Baker Hansen
696483
Embriq BIL
Rambøll
1968
1949
1966
1966
1968
1982
1987
1985
1989
1960
1985
1967
1978
1978
1968
1970
1985
1973
1967
1972
1973
1964
1966
1987
1973
1962
1956
1963
1977
1980
1980
1958
1976
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F45-49
M60-64
M45-49
M45-49
M45-49
M30-34
F25-29
M25-29
F20-24
F50-54
F25-29
F45-49
M35-39
F35-39
F45-49
F40-44
M25-29
F40-44
M45-49
F40-44
M40-44
F45-49
F45-49
F25-29
M40-44
F50-54
F55-59
F50-54
M35-39
M30-34
F30-34
F55-59
F35-39
Hege Huse
Preben Sohlberg
Kari Langbraaten
Silje Strøm
Karl-Jann Hansen
Mads Hofrenning Wanderås
Jon Endresen
Astrid A. Seyersted
Marita Røen
Inge Nilssen
Ingvild Kværner
Benedicte Hvidsten
Monika Silvia Valm
June Ødegaard
Dan Fischer
Lillann Bugge
Torill Mikalsen
Per Tellef Arning
Fredrik Tyvand
Britt Gabrielsen
Tore Skau
Pablo Barrera
Ingunn Wiig
Eilif Gundersen
Hallstein Helland
Kåre M Stensrud
Bjarne Rask Thomsen
Morten Korsbøen
Ellen Lind
Bente Irene Johannessen
Kristian Larsen
Kathrine Aglen Seeberg
Karen Lauvålien
Lommedlens IL/ Folketrygdfondet
Rs Platou Markets
Haukåsen øl og jogg
Veidekke
Bækkelagets Sportsklubb
DNB Bank ASA
SK Rye
Sk Rye
Team Avancia
PwC
Hydro Oslo bil
Budstikka
Nordea Ski Team
Peab BIL
Norgesgruppen
Investtech
Budstikka
møller bil
The Boston Consulting Group
Skiforeningen
Vestby IL
Modum FK
Budstikka
Nets Active
Plankedalen IL
Craft/New Wave
1963
1975
1967
1975
1937
1988
1953
1963
1963
1961
1963
1984
1976
1965
1973
1961
1965
1959
1971
1967
1953
1985
1951
1962
1950
1937
1964
1970
1967
1973
1980
1973
1978
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
F50-54
M35-39
F45-49
F35-39
M75-79
M25-29
M60-64
F50-54
F50-54
M50-54
F50-54
F25-29
F35-39
F45-49
M40-44
F50-54
F45-49
M50-54
M40-44
F45-49
M60-64
M25-29
F60-64
M50-54
M60-64
M75-79
M45-49
M40-44
F45-49
F40-44
M30-34
F40-44
F35-39
Ola Gram Dæhlen
Nina Siger Woldene
Lasse Torgersen
Thomas Eilertsen
Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Lydia Nalen
Bente Ulvestad
Anne Halvorsen
Pia Michelle Minker
Elin Carlsen
Per-Inge Heen
Axel Thoren
Christoffer Steen-Hansen
Christian August Selmer
Rolf Skaarberg
Fredrik Brandt-Rasmussen
Hans Nysted
Elisabeth Ermesjø
Heddy Klaveness
Bente Lervik
Vibeke Sørlie
Lars Kristian Steffensen
Trond-Inge Weatherup
Ann Marita Storholm
Team Skogselskapet
Hydro BIL
RS Platou Markets
LightFlight
Lekolar
Fana I L
Tuppetrim
Løvenskiold
Veidekke
Veidekke
Santander
Santander
Swedbank First
Thea
Øverbygd idrettslag
Høegh Eiendom
Milsukern
DNB
Veidekke
The Boston Consulting Group
1965
1974
1968
1980
1980
1968
1955
1967
1970
1980
1955
1971
1977
1975
1944
1970
1926
1966
1973
1956
1973
1987
1977
1966
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
25 km
M45-49
F35-39
M45-49
M30-34
M30-34
F45-49
F55-59
F45-49
F40-44
F30-34
M55-59
M40-44
M35-39
M35-39
M65-69
M40-44
M80-99
F45-49
F40-44
F55-59
F40-44
M25-29
M35-39
F45-49

similar documents