POLE ESPOIRS Lycée Henri Martin, Saint-Quentin

Report
1989-90
C.E.R.H.N. Lycée Henri Martin Saint-Quentin
1ère Promotion
En haut :
Michel Beaudinet
Stéphane BEAUDINET (FC Belleu)
Sébastien BOULANGER (SCBB)
Soni MATAMBA (Amiens SC)
Olivier CHARLES (ESC Tergnier)
Frédéric HOSTELLART (ASG Gauchy)
Thierry MOULLEC (CTR)
en bas :
Benoit DEBIEVE (ESC Longueau)
Nathalie SIOMYK (Amiens SC)
Ludivine HOUPLON (ASG Gauchy)
Laure BEAUDINET (FR Cuffies)
Jérémie MISAT (ESC Tergnier)
Cédric OBRY (Verberie BC)
Sophie LECLERCQ (Amiens SC) devant
1990-91
C.E.R.H.N. Lycée Henri Martin Saint-Quentin
En haut :
Thierry Moullec (CTR)
Olivier CHARLES (ESC Tergnier)
Grégory LAMBERT (ASG Gauchy)
Sébastien BOULANGER (SCBB)
2ème Promotion
en bas :
Cédric OBRY (Verberie BC)
Sylvain VENET (ASCC Margny)
Thomas VIVIEN (ASG Gauchy)
manquant : Ludovic VERSTREPEN (Saint-Michel)
Section Féminine :
Stéphanie FOURNET (ASG Gauchy)
Ludivine HOUPLON (ASG Gauchy)
Cécile LOROLE (Amiens SC)
Stéphanie RANCINANGUE (BB Lacroix)
Céline VILLIERS (USC Amiens)
Nathalie SYOMIK (Amiens SC)
Claire DUCAMP (Amiens SC)
1991-92
C.E.R.H.N. Lycée Henri Martin Saint-Quentin
1992-93
C.E.R.H.N. Lycée Henri Martin Saint-Quentin
1993-94
C.E.R.H.N. Lycée Henri Martin Saint-Quentin
Kris MORLENDE
Sébastien COLLET
Yann BALIKOUZOU
Salim ATMA
Sébastien BARONICK
Sébastien BELABRE
Nicolas MIEZE
Aymeric COLLIGNON
Laurent CASIER
GAS Chantilly
SCBB
GAS Chantilly
SQBB
SCBB
GAS Chantilly
AS Thourotte
SQBB
ASG Gauchy
Caroline AULON
Laurence GOVAERT
Sandra LASSALLE
Karine THIRIET
Cécile LOROLE
Aurore DUPONT
Naïma AIT-EL-DJOUDI
Sèverine MICHEL
ASCC Margny
Nogent BC
BB Lacroix
SCBB
Amiens SC
ASG Gauchy
Chauny
ASCC Margny
1994-95
C.E.R.H.N. Lycée Henri Martin, Saint-Quentin
En haut :
Marc-Olivier BAINGUI (ESC Longueau)
Sébastien COLLET (GAS Chantilly)
Kris MORLENDE (GAS Chantilly)
Yann BALIKOUZOU (GAS Chantilly)
Salim ATMA (SQBB)
au milieu :
Alexandre VANMESSEN
Aurélien VALENTIN (JSC St Quentin)
Julien COLLET (ASG Gauchy)
Liberto TETIMADINGAR (ESCL)
Paccelis MORLENDE (GAS Chantilly)
Rémy CASIER (ASG Gauchy)
en bas :
Karine MONJOU (ASO Esquennoy)
Naïma AIT-EL-DJOUDI (Chauny BC)
Céline TRAULLE (ASCC Margny)
Lydie HOUSSE (ASG Gauchy)
Aurore DUPONT (ASG Gauchy)
1995-96
C.R.B.E. Lycée Henri Martin, Saint-Quentin
au milieu : ELITE MASC.
en haut : ESPOIRS
1 : Ange KAPLE
SCBB
2 : Jérémy GUIZARD
SCBB
en bas : ELITE FILLES
3 : Julien MARIVAL
AAE Bohain (prêt ESC Tergnier)
1 : Edwige LECOMTE
Nogent BC
1 : Christelle CAILLET
ESC Longueau
2 : Vanessa PLIER
AC Soissons
4 : Taïzoumi DJOUARA ASG Gauchy
3 : Angélique VASSEUR
ESC Longueau
2 : Nelly FLUTEAUX
Nogent BC
5 : Paccelis MORLENDE ASG Gauchy
4 : Céline TRAULLE
ASCC Margny
3 : Aurélie SADOWSKI
Nogent BC
6 : Nicolas CARRION
5 : Lydie HOUSSE
ASG Gauchy
4 : Rébecca VAN KERCKVOORDE Nogent BC
7 : Arnaud HOULLIERE SCBB
6 : Claire DUPONT
ASG Gauchy
5 : Amélie ROYER
Montataire BB (prêt Nogent BC)
8 : Franklin MENOUBE ASG Gauchy
7 : Estelle CARTON
BB Noyon
6 : Sandrine AZZALI
ASG Gauchy
9 : Adrien DEFRANCE
8 : Ketty ANNICETTE
BCC Nanteuil
7 : Sabrina REGHAISSIA
USC Amiens
10 : Aurélien VALENTIN JSC St Quentin
8 : Perrine LELEUCH
AAE Bohain
9 : Nadhira BAGHDAD
AAE Bohain
11 : Cyriac N'DOUMOU
SQBB
EAL Abbeville
FC Belleu
1996-97
C.R.B.E. Lycée Henri Martin, Saint-Quentin
En haut :
Olivier COCHET (SCBB)
Jean-Richard PAUL (SCBB)
Marc-Antoine BREKIESZ (SCBB)
Jean-Luc LAURENT-CHRISTINE (SCBB)
Nicolas KACZMAROW (ESCL)
Adrien DEFRANCE (ASG Gauchy)
Erick M’PEMBA (ASG Gauchy)
Alexis MORET
Jérémy GUIZARD (SCBB)
Benjamin RICHARD (ESCL)
Jérémy COLLET (SCBB)
au milieu :
Sandrine AZZALI (ASGG)
Nelly FLUTEAUX (Nogent BC)
Emilie BARTIER (ESC Longueau)
Rebecca VAN KERCKVOORDE (NBC)
Aurélie SADOWSKI (Nogent BC)
Isabelle SOETENS (ASG Gauchy)
Lydie HOUSSE (ASG Gauchy )
Claire DUPONT (ASG Gauchy)
Ketty ANNICETTE (ASG Gauchy)
Estelle CARTON (BB Noyon)
en bas :
Audrey QUENIEZ (BCC Nanteuil)
Edwige LECOMTE (Nogent BC)
Nathalie MODESTINE (BCC Nanteuil)
Amélie ROYER (Nogent BC)
Perrine LELEUCH (AAE Bohain)
Nadira BAGHDAD (ASG Gauchy)
Maiwen ANDRIAMILANDY (BCC Nanteuil)
Sabrina REGHAISSIA (USC Amiens)
Aurélie TORNIOR (Nogent BC)
1997-98
C.R.B.E. Lycée Henri Martin, Saint-Quentin
Génération 83
En haut :
Sandrine AZZALI (ASG Gauchy)
Stéphanie BLANQUART (ASG Gauchy)
Elise GASCHI (ASG Gauchy)
Claire DUPONT (ASG Gauchy)
Lydie HOUSSE (ASG Gauchy)
Aurélie SADOWSKI (Nogent BC)
Isabelle SOETENS (ASG Gauchy)
Rebecca VANKERCKVOORDE (Nogent BC)
Ketty ANNICETTE (ASG Gauchy)
Nadira BAGHDAD (ASG Gauchy)
Estelle CARTON (BB Noyon)
au milieu :
n°9 : Amélie ROYER (Nogent BB)
n°4 : Nour BOUAROUA (Montataire BB)
n°12 : Perrine LELEUCH (AAEE Bohain)
n°10 : Anne-Sophie GIBET (ASG Gauchy)
n°11 : Sabrina MEGOEUIL (AAEE Bohain)
n°12 : Marie BACQUET (BCC Nanteuil)
n°8 : Sabrina REGHAISSIA (AAEE Bohain)
n°7 : Camille SOEN (BCC Nanteuil)
n°5 : Audrey QUENIEZ (BCC Nanteuil)
n°6 : Maiween ANDRIAMILANDY (BCC Nanteuil)
en bas :
n°6 : Yohann FOURMEAUX (US Boves)
n°11 : Jérémy COLLET (SCBB)
n°10 : Josias MIASSOUAMANA (SCBB)
n°9 : Marc-Antoine BREKIESZ (SCBB)
n°12 : Jean-Luc LAURENT-CHRISTINE (SCBB)
n°13 : Nicolas KACZMAROW (Amiens SC)
n°4 : Maxime RENAUD (US Beauchamp)
n°7 : Maurian COUMBOU (Montataire BB)
n°5 : Benjamin RICHARD (ESC Longueau)
n°8 : Samuel DOLLIN (Château-Thierry BB)
n°13 : Jean-Richard PAUL (SCBB)
n°5 : Olivier COCHET (SCBB)
1998-99
C.R.B.E. Lycée Henri Martin, Saint-Quentin
Génération 84
En haut :
Bernard Vivien (entraineur)
Maiween ANDRIAMILANDY (BCC Nanteuil)
Julie BARBER (Val de Reuil)
Marion THIEBAUT (ASCC Margny)
Khadiatou NDIAYE
Aurélie SADOWSKI (ASG Gauchy)
Elise GASCHI (ASG Gauchy)
Julie AMOURETTE (BC Offranville)
Stéphanie BLANQUART (ASG Gauchy)
Thierry Moullec (CTR)
au milieu :
Stéphanie CAILLEUX (SCBB)
Johanne GOMIS (Nogent BC)
Audrey QUENIEZ (ASG Gauchy)
Amandine DESMARIS (Amiens)
Anne-Sophie GIBET (ASG Gauchy)
Julia CARPENTIER (ASG Gauchy)
Camille SOEN (BCC Nanteuil)
Amélie ALIZARD (ASG Gauchy)
Anne DELVAL (ASG Gauchy)
en bas :
n°6 : Yohann FOURMEAUX (US Boves)
n°8b : Samuel DOLLIN (Château-Thierry BB)
n°8r : Benjamin RICHARD (ESC Longueau)
n°5 : Thierry TSHIBANGU (SCBB)
n°12 : Vincent LENGOWSKI (ESC Tergnier)
n°10 : Maxime RENAUD (US Beauchamp)
n°7 : Josias MIASSOUAMANA (SCBB)
n°13r : Sébastien LEFRANC (SQBB)
n°13b : Benoit LEMAIRE (CO Beauvais)
n°9r : Marc-Antoine BREKIESZ (SCBB)
n°9b : Boris PROUCELLE (Beauvais)
n°4 : Mauriann KOUMBOU (Montataire BB)
n°5 : Rémi PACZECHA (Château-Thierry BB)
1999-00
POLE ESPOIRS Lycée Henri Martin, Saint-Quentin
Génération 85
En haut : Section Sorts-Etudes
Anne DELVAL
Amandine DESMARIS (Amiens SC)
Camille SOEN
Elise GASCHI (ASG Gauchy)
Julia CARPENTIER (ASG Gauchy)
Kadidiatou N’DIAYE
Julie BARBER
Audrey QUENIEZ
Stéphanie BLANQUART
Maiween ANDRIAMILANDY (SCBB)
Assistant : Sylvain Charpentier
au milieu : CRBE féminines
Aurélie NOGUES (Beauvais OUC)
Elodie LEFRANC (ASG Gauchy)
Amélie ALIZARD (ASG Gauchy)
Alicia GIBERTI (Nogent BC)
Anne-Sophie GIBET (ASG Gauchy)
Coralie BRUNEL (Amiens SC)
Ramata DIAKHO (SCBB)
Blandine BANGA (Amiens SC)
Johanne GOMIS (Nogent BC)
Stéphanie CAILLEUX (SCBB)
Fabienne DIOT (ASG Gauchy)
en bas : CRBE masculins
Maxime BENOIT (SQBB)
Rémi PACZECHA (Château-Thierry BB)
Charles LOMBAHE-KAHUDI (ESC Longueau)
Samuel DOLLIN (Château-Thierry BB)
Pierre DOS SANTOS (Montataire BB)
Benoit LEMAIRE (Nogent BC)
Damien BELABRE (GAS Chantilly)
Boris PROUCELLE (Beauvais)
Christophe DOS SANTOS (US Crépy)
Mauriann COUMBOU (Montataire BB)
Youssouf KEITA (SCBB)
Vincent LENGOWSKI (SQBB)
Entr: Frédéric Castegnaro
(manquant : Morgan PYTEL (Anizy-le-Château)
CTR Thierry MOULLEC
2000-01
POLE ESPOIRS Lycée Henri Martin, Saint-Quentin
Génération 86
Charles LOMBAHE-KAHUDI (ESC Longueau)
Christophe DOS SANTOS (US Crépy)
Damien BELABRE (GAS Chantilly)
Vivien QUEUDET (ASCC Margny)
Anthony BAVARD (SQBB)
Maxime BENOIT (SQBB)
Nicolas ROND (SQBB)
Carine PAUL (Beauvais OUC)
Ramata DIAKHO (SCBB)
Mathilde HEURTEMATTE (Nogent BC)
Fabienne DIOT (ASG Gauchy)
Blandine BANGA (Amiens SC)
Harmonie PROUCELLE (Beauvais OUC)
Aurélie NOGUES (Beauvais OUC)
Alicia GIBERTI (Nogent BC)
Aurélie ALIZARD (ASG Gauchy)
Betty FLUTEAUX (Beauvais OUC)
Elodie LEFRANC (ASG Gauchy)
Coralie BRUNEL (Amiens SC)
Mariama DIEME (ASG Gauchy)
2001-02
POLE ESPOIRS Lycée Henri Martin, Saint-Quentin
Génération 87
En haut : Frédéric Carrion (CTR), Frédéric Castegnaro (entraineur)
En civil : Aurélie ALIZARD
N°13 : Arnaud LAMPIN (SQBB)
en bas :
N°4 : Fabienne DIOT (ASG Gauchy)
n°9 : Esteban PELLIS (SQBB)
N°13 : Carine PAUL (Beauvais OUC)
n°8 : Mari KONATE (ASCC Margny)
N°7 : Julien VAL (SQBB)
n°7 : Elodie NICOLAS (JSC St Quentin)
N°10 : Maxime BENOIT (SQBB)
n°6 : Anisette KAHUDI (Beauvais OUC)
N°6 : Mathilde HEURTEMATTE (Nogent BC)
n°12 : Nadège BANGA (Amiens)
N°11 : Anthony BAVARD (SQBB)
n°4 : Florine LELEUCH (ASG Gauchy)
N°15 : Harmonie PROUCELLE (Beauvais OUC)
n°10 : Lydie DESMIDT (JSC St Quentin)
N°9 : Vivien QUEUDET
n°11 : Marjorie TOURTEBATTE (ASG Gauchy)
N°12 : Magali DESMIDT (JSC St Quentin)
n°5 : Laura ASSEPO (Beauvais)
2002-03
POLE ESPOIRS Lycée Henri Martin, Saint-Quentin
Max CASENOVE (ESC Longueau)
Matthieu BLAVIN (CS Pontpoint)
Guillaume RAMIREZ (BB Noyon)
Mari KONATE (ASCC Margny)
Julien VAL (SQBB)
Guillaume CONQUET (CS Pontpoint)
Maxime RANSON (ESC Longueau)
Esteban PELLIS (SQBB)
Félix BROUTIN (ESC Longueau)
Arnaud LAMPIN (SQBB)
Alexis DRUART (CS Pontpoint)
Waly GUEYE (Amicale Lucé)
Carine PAUL (Beauvais OUC)
Laurie DATCHY (ASG Gauchy)
Marjorie TOURTEBATTE (JSC St Quentin)
Lydie DESMIDT (JSC St Quentin)
Magali DESMIDT (JSC St Quentin)
Laura ASSEPO (Beauvais OUC)
Anisette KAHUDI (Beauvais OUC)
Florine LELEUCH (ASG Gauchy)
Marielle GAST (ESB Villeneuve d’Ascq)
Mélanie CAILLEUX (Stade Compiégnois)
Eloïse CHAPAYS (Nogent BC)
Hélène MARCHANDISE (ASG Gauchy)
Elodie NICOLAS (JSC St Quentin)
Claire VAN VLIERBERGE (BB Lacroix)
2003-04
POLE ESPOIRS Picardie saison 2003-04, Amiens
En haut :
Laurie DATCHY (ASG Gauchy)
Claire VAN VLIERBERGE (SCBB)
Guillaume RAMIREZ (CS Pontpoint)
Jonathan KAMBA (CS Pontpoint)
Magali DESMIDT (SCBB)
Lucie DEMOLLIENS (SCBB)
Grégoire DOPIERALSKI (SQBB)
Henri KAHUDI (CS Pontpoint)
Floriane DEKERMERCHOU (Amiens SC)
au milieu :
Salomon DANY (ESC Longueau)
Eloïse CHAPAYS (Nogent BC)
Max CASENOVE (ESC Longueau)
Mélanie CAILLEUX (SCBB)
Jordan KOSINSKI (ESC Longueau)
Naïs RALAISON (SCBB)
Princesse GOUBO
entr : Thibaut Vanbeselaere
Guillaume CONQUET (CS Pontpoint)
Alexis DRUART (CS Pontpoint)
Marine DELANNOY (SCBB)
Maxime RANSON (ESC Longueau)
en bas :
Arnaud LETICHE (CO Beauvais)
Pauline MATHIS (SCBB)
Ken ON’OKOKO
Audrey POTTIER (ASG Gauchy)
manque : Hélène MARCHANDISE (ASGG)
manque : Félix BROUTIN (ESC Longeau)
2004-05
POLE ESPOIRS Picardie saison 2004-05, Amiens
En haut :
au milieu :
Henri KAHUDI (CS Pontpoint)
Julien EGLOFF, CTR
Valentin RODDE (ESC Longueau)
Pauline MATHIS (SCBB)
Amélie FLOQUET (ASG Gauchy)
Arnaud LETICHE (ESC Longueau)
Princesse GOUBO (Amiens SC)
Aurélien NEHLIG (ESC Longueau)
Eve Laure DAGO (SCBB)
Naïs RALAISON (Beauvais OUC)
Marine DISANT (Beauvais OUC)
Jonathan KAMBA (CS Pontpoint)
Anthony LELONG (CS Pontpoint)
Kékelly ELENGA (Beauvais OUC)
Stéphanie DOS SANTOS (SCBB)
Thibaut Vanbeselaere (assistant)
Grégoire DOPIERALSKI (ESC Longueau)
en bas :
Marine DELANNOY (SCBB)
Audrey POTTIER (ASG Gauchy)
Mark MOULINES (Poissy)
Jordan KOSINSKI (ESC Longueau)
Arnaud MOUTARDE (SQBB)
2005-06
POLE ESPOIRS Picardie saison 2005-06, Amiens
en haut :
coach Thibaut VANBESELAERE
1 : Nicolas CORNU
2 : Gabin BRANLANT
3 : Stéphane JAMMEH
4 : Valentin RODDE
5 : Armand DUFETELLE
6 : Henri KAHUDI
7 : Mark MOULINES
8 : Anthony LELONG
9 : Rudy GOBERT
10 : Kevin MACHON
11 : Arnaud MOUTARDE
en bas :
ASG Gauchy (SQBB)
SQBB (US Beauchamps)
CS Pontpoint (GAS Chantilly)
ESC Longueau
SQBB (AEL Abbeville)
CS Pontpoint
Poissy (Maisons-Laffite)
CS Pontpoint
SQBB (JSC St Quentin)
CS Pontpoint
SQBB
1 : Marine DISANT
SCBB (Beauvais OUC)
2 : Audrey POTTIER
ASG Gauchy (Cuffies)
3 : Stéphanie DOS SANTOS
SCBB (US Crépy)
4 : Naïs RALAISON
SCBB (St Leu)
5 : Aissatou PADANE
SCBB (AC Soissons)
6 : Diara PADANE
SCBB (AC Soissons)
7 : Kekelly ELENGA (assise)
SCBB (Nogent BC)
8 : Princesse GOUBO (assise)
SCBB (Amiens Nord)
9 : Eve-Laure DAGO (assise)
SCBB (AC Soissons)
2006-07
POLE ESPOIRS Picardie saison 2006-07, Amiens
en bas :
En haut :
Kevin MACHON (CS Pontpoint)
Jordan BRUNET (CS Pontpoint)
Rudy GOBERT (JSC St Quentin)
Maxime MABILLE (CS Pontpoint)
Mark MOULINES(Maisons-Lafitte)
Stéphane JAMMEH (CS Pontpoint)
Armand DUFETELLE (SQBB)
Nicolas CORNU (SQBB)
Dany DURIEUX (BB Noyon, prêt SQBB)
Elodie PELISSOU (SCBB)
Diara PADANE (SCBB)
Hélène BACQUET (SCBB, prêt ASGG)
Aissatou PADANE
Eve-Laure DAGO
Audrey POTTIER (ASG Gauchy)
Viviane ADJUTOR (Beauvais BCO)
Axel LELONG (CS Pontpoint)
2007-08
POLE ESPOIRS Picardie saison 2007-08, Amiens
En haut : Coach Julien Egloff (CTR)
Axel LELONG (CS Pontpoint)
Dédyl DIAKANUA (Château-Thierry BB)
Mathieu BEUCHER (Nogent BC)
Jordan BRUNET (CS Pontpoint)
Maxime MABILLE (CS Pontpoint)
Ernest SYLVA (ESC Longueau)
Dany DURIEUX (CS Pontpoint)
Florian PUCHAUX (SQBB)
Gaïthan DIAKANUA (Château-Thierry BB)
Maxime FLAMANT (Château-Thierry BB)
Thibaut Vanbeselaere (coach)
en bas :
Maéva DINALLE (Nogent BC)
Ténin COULIBALY (Nogent BC)
Viviane ADJUTOR (Nogent BC)
Gloria KAMBA (Nogent BC)
Hélène BACQUET (ASG Gauchy)
Sophia ELENGA (Nogent BC)
Elodie PELISSOU (Nogent BC)
Harriet BENDE BELOBI NAWHEZI (ASG Gauchy)
Bellinda MENDY (Nogent BC)
manque : Célia MONETTI (US Crépy, 3 premiers mois)
2008-09
POLE ESPOIRS Picardie, Amiens
En haut :
N°13 : Ténin COULIBALY (Nogent BC)
N°12 : Mathieu BEUCHER (CS Pontpoint)
N°7 : Bellinda MENDY (Nogent BC)
N°14 : Paul BILIC (Beauvais BCO)
N°12 : Harriet BENDE BELOBI NAWHEZI (ASG Gauchy)
N°7 : Dédyl DIAKANUA (Château-Thierry BB)
N°11 : Clémentine ROBERT (US Crépy)
N°9 : Victor GATEAU (CS Pontpoint)
en bas :
N°13 : Antoine MACAIGNE (SQBB)
N°6 : Roxanne SCHMITT (BB Capellois)
N°6 : Mohamed PADANE (Château-Thierry BB)
N°8 : Marie PADRA (ABC Méru)
N°11 : Dany DURIEUX (CS Pontpoint)
N°10 : Maëva DINALLE (Nogent BC)
N°10 : Florian PUCHAUX (SQBB)
Manquant : Paul DULA (Château-Thierry BB)
2009-10
POLE ESPOIRS Picardie, Amiens
2010-11
POLE ESPOIRS Picardie, Amiens
En haut : Anne Boureaud (entr.) et Yohann Dudebout (entr.)
Florentin TAVERNIER (SQBB)
Pierre-Clément RAWIAK (SQBB)
Mohamed PADANE (SQBB)
Adnane ODOUALA (SQBB)
Cyril CARRASCO GOMIS (ACLE St Just)
Axel DELACOURT (SQBB)
Alexandre MIMMS (CS Pontpoint)
Valentin BOITEL (SQBB)
Wilfried GANTSWA (SQBB)
Thomas LONDOT (SQBB)
Marie-Michèle MILAPIE (M Amiens BB)
Maimouna BA (JSC St Quentin)
Marine LABDI (ABC Méru)
Camille SCHRODER (M Amiens BB)
Marine MULUMBA (M Amiens BB)
Anais DUVAL (M Amiens BB)
Maylis NOE (Ent. Nogent Senlis)
Marine BOUREAUD (M Amiens BB)
manque : Audrey VANVLIERBERGE (Ent. Nogent Senlis)

similar documents